Liga Squasha ELHURT-ELMET

Pozycja Miejsce GraczKolejka 1Kolejka 2Kolejka 3Kolejka 4Kolejka 5Kolejka 6Kolejka 7Kolejka 8Kolejka 9 [ Walentynkowa <3 ]Kolejka 10Kolejka 11Kolejka 12Kolejka 13 - ostatniaSuma 11 najlepszych
1Danilczuk Paweł (FELIX)156.84190.84187.53146.04153.5190.84174.61190.84170.7137.31190.84137.311889.89
2Aksiucik Paweł122.39156.84156.84154.57156.84103.99170.7146.33156.84153.5129.28126.151630.28
3Jeleniewski Bartosz230174.61190.84204.1170.72301851851570.25
4Nadolny Mariusz146.04146.04137.05138.9116.17126.15122.39187.53100.44137.05126.15146.0498.441529.51
5Popko Hanna91.72110.5129.28163.87122.39117.47129.28163.87116.17103.99170.777.161419.24
6Nadolny Kamil110.5137.05110.5146.33129.2898.44137.05125.87110.5122.39117.47105.2793.441352.21
7Wojtecki Piotr100.44129.28105.27132.12110.593.44116.17104.95129.28105.2788.88116.1762.161242.89
8Babiński Mateusz116.17170.7122.3988.88100.44109.67122.39156.8498.44137.051222.97
9Kaliński Wojciech170.7170.7137.05137.31146.04154.57137.05117.471170.89
10Królewski Edward204.12302302752301169.1
11Śmietanka Bartosz137.0595.93125.8780.5795.93114.791.72110.573.78100.4473.781100.27
12Purzewski Mateusz190.84190.84170.7185146.04146.041029.46
13Dargiewicz Michał95.93105.2791.72120.0977.2873.78110.577.2867.6287.7884.68991.93
14Nawrocki Irwin105.27116.17116.1784.68100.51105.27100.4477.16110.570.6986.77
15Duchnowski Jacek100.4480.57114.7100.4467.6287.7885.1680.5780.5762.1691.7288.88978.45
16Osipiuk Adam84.0795.93100.4492.471.2271.2296.3487.7895.9393.4477.28966.05
17Ryś Maciej105.27110.24156.84138.9116.17156.84153.5937.76
18Grochocki Tomasz87.78122.39146.04100.5191.7291.72120.0984.6880.57925.5
19Śmietanka Filip129.2852.54132.1295.93129.28110.24122.39110.24882.02
20Suchowierski Tomasz65.877.28109.6795.9364.8165.881.8374.1752.9274.1755.05817.43
21Jałoza Dawid58.6674.1787.7881.8358.6655.0577.2856.5168.4468.4459.6684.0752.92775.5
22Andrusiewicz Grzegorz56.5165.860.9188.6874.1752.9260.6171.2291.7280.7956.5157.29764.21
23Soszka Stefan230275228.18733.18
24Łącki Kamil60.9163.2963.2978.6752.5462.1654.4778.6777.2855.0565.8712.13
25Popko Łukasz230228.18230688.18
26Rzemieniecki Rafał71.2287.7841.3370.1365.850.9165.1374.1784.0757.29667.83
27Mordasewicz Patryk54.4760.9148.9365.1348.9343.8263.2954.6160.9163.2943.8252.5447.18620.19
28Gaurilcikas Gintaras68.4484.0774.17104.9568.4474.1792.4566.64
29Pacuk Piotr71.2296.3460.9156.5175.6871.2264.8168.44565.13
30Krysiewicz Jakub54.4750.6962.8150.6942.2660.9147.8454.4754.4745.6736.74561.02
31Sawicki Piotr60.6154.4745.4650.6952.7958.6660.9142.2643.82469.67
32Dzienisz Michał77.16105.2788.6884.0795.93451.11
33Chraszcz Tomasz85.1687.7880.7968.4467.5750.91440.65
34Wierciński Maciej47.2658.6672.8346.3552.5436.7444.1542.26400.79
35Siemionczyk Adam47.2637.5756.5145.6742.7142.2552.5448.93373.44
36Podbielski Bartłomiej48.9344.1540.0247.2640.7749.4250.6945.46366.7
37Gołębiewski Sławomir68.4459.6662.8158.664954.47353.04
38Sokołowski Łukasz42.7138.0241.0150.6942.7132.1937.5732.19317.09
39Ostaszewski Adam77.2884.0780.5772.83314.75
40Chojnowski Rafał Gerard71.2284.0770.664.81290.7
41Gromotowicz Michał50.6952.5451.0638.0247.2640.77280.34
42Puchlik Michał63.2957.2984.0770.13274.78
43Szuluk Jakub45.6752.5438.7644.1544.9240.77266.81
44Zalatukha Yauhen74.1747.1871.2267.62260.19
45Szymanowicz Szymon42.7145.6758.5156.5139.36242.76
46Fiedorowicz Łukasz41.3336.7448.9340.0234.3538.76240.13
47Gudan Robert56.514948.9363.29217.73
48Moniuszko Hubert47.2645.6758.5156.51207.95
49Borejszo Marcin45.6742.7167.5747.26203.21
50Baran Paweł77.2854.4765.8197.55
51Tomczyk Konrad190.84190.84
52Czajkowski Marcin40.0241.3333.2440.0233.24187.85
53Michniewicz Jakub80.5791.72172.29
54Redo Michał87.7870.6158.38
55Otola Zbigniew58.6648.9349156.59
56Oleński Rafał36.4244.1541.3334.35156.25
57Raczkowski Patryk47.2647.1860.91155.35
58Jasiewicz Michał41.3344.1535.5131.18152.17
59Grabowski Mateusz45.6745.4658.66149.79
60Grybowicz Michał80.5765.8146.37
61Dębski Marcin44.1550.6944.15138.99
62Szymański Łukasz56.5175.68132.19
63Antonowicz Jakub63.2968.44131.73
64Popko Aleksandra103.99103.99
65Bogacewicz Radosław80.7980.79
66Niczyporuk Marcin65.865.8
67Nartowicz Patryk63.2963.29
68Zajcew Łukasz59.6659.66
69Kulikowski Sebastian58.6658.66
70Kamiński Karol56.5156.51
71Becker Andrew52.5452.54
72Konopko Karolina50.9150.91
73Więckowski Szymon50.6950.69
74Artemiuk Filip48.9348.93
75Krutul Dawid43.5543.55
76Zajkowski Dariusz42.7142.71
76Sianko Piotr42.7142.71
78Sawicki Grzegorz41.3341.33
79Kulesza Marcin40.0240.02
80Raducha Tomasz39.3639.36
80Borowik Mateusz39.3639.36
82Kopczewski Kamil38.7638.76
83Szałaj Michał38.0238.02
84Zawistowski Łukasz35.5135.51
85Kornacki Michał30.2230.22
86Kornacki Maciej29.329.3