Szczecińska Liga Squasha

Pozycja Miejsce Gracz1 KOLEJKA2 KOLEJKA3 KOLEJKA4 KOLEJKA5 KOLEJKA6 KOLEJKA7 KOLEJKA8 KOLEJKA9 KOLEJKA10 KOLEJKA11 KOLEJKA12 KOLEJKA13 KOLEJKA14 KOLEJKA15 KOLEJKA16 KOLEJKA17 KOLEJKA18 KOLEJKA - wyniki turnieju finałowegoSuma 12 najlepszych
1Matejski Tomasz6005706006005706006006006006006001006007140
2Roguski Jakub53560055057060054557060057057055055060082,975706900
3Suchowolak Jacek5305405455505505705505705505706005405705406006765
4Gałka Patryk48054553554055057060060054553053055053050050,515206625
5Dworakowski Robert5405355455405405355405305505505455455455455506535
6Stachurski Jakub49053550053052549049053553554554054052553557074,225506465
7Wysocki Marcin52553052553047549054054553553553555059,595356375
8Niedbała Łukasz46547546049045545048047545550050054048,045155810
9Osowski Remik45546543045044545042045045545047047546046047547546556,215305635
10Świegocki Marcin46047047047547046043047045546547047026,484405575
11Chodań Jakub42042542042543043043045045045046549053043,675005475
12Lenkiewicz Łukasz43043042544047046040044044046045045045,775105405
13Roguski Michał40044044044041045045544045040045053,215255300
14Marszałek Henryk42541042541042540542042543044046047038,164755215
15Maliszewski Krzysztof37037039040540042042040540044045542044039,884805075
16Kubiński Patryk40041541040040539042545045542542538036,554705070
17Kmieć Michał3653804004004004104004303904304304004404204950
18Etynkowski Grzegorz46547549048050052549052547048019,864919,86
19Ratajczyk Daniel34038038038038039035538037538040037540044040041,714904800
20Glinka Kryspin4504654654654904804755004804554725
21Margraf Dorian34036036036537537037037036536538043037025,54354555
22Piotrowski Karol36035036036035537037536036537042036532,254554515
23Chomicki Piotr5505505705455355505705704440
24Wiedro Marcin3903803754004154253904504304304085
25Zarzeczny Paweł4004504554604554404654604654050
26Liczbiński Mirosław3753753754004204304154154204204045
27Redmer Kamil41042040037039042539042035,034653725,03
28Cieśluk Patryk50053046549054049068,195453628,19
29Kmita-Kurcin Aleksandra4004154254253954104154253310
30Lechmański Lech5205455305305505353210
31Chudyk Grzegorz3903753903803903904503903155
32Zawadzki Patryk5304805204804905453045
33Przyłuski Dariusz4654755005405354802995
34Pudło Sebastian3703703803753703753753552970
35Wolszczak Sylwia3954154204154154404302930
36Strugarek Mirosław4804454754704904752835
37Grudziński Maciej4654604804654604552785
38Kowalski Arkadiusz3503553703753904054252670
39Gumplowicz Jacek5205005355455452645
40Hajdasz Marcin4154204154304504552585
41Dymel Michał4804905255005352530
42Nowak Sławomir3553553653603653603502510
43Szostak Daniel4604805005255002465
44Kurcman Maciej4504604804604752325
45Redmer Waldemar35539036536029,764451944,76
46Mikuła Grzegorz4654704654601860
47Patroński Łukasz41044044042519,861734,86
48Redmer Damian36538037524,574301574,57
49Kupidura Zbigniew35036537522,844251537,84
50Mozolewski Artur5005404751515
50Ansen Adam4805005351515
52Zajdel Krzysztof5005254451470
53Korytkowski Przemysław4705004801450
54Rogoża Ireneusz3453603553701430
55Chabowski Rafał4704704751415
56Ogrodowczyk Tomasz3603753801115
57Moszyński Patryk5705301100
58Robb Peter49063,55401093,5
59Piszczek Sebastian4705701040
60Krzywiec Kacper5005251025
61Stasiak Maciej475490965
62Forysiak Jacek475450925
63Jurga Tomasz44030,97450920,97
64Grochulski Michał470450920
65Orzechowski Jakub415440855
66Smolkin Yasha395410805
67Butryn Krystian400400800
68Michalik Piotr380405785
69Marszałek Anna365410775
70Piotrowski Kamil405365770
71Bochan Jakub390365755
72Radziwinowicz Andrzej370360730
73Sobociński Henryk350365715
73Brzozowa Natalia355360715
75Wojciechowski Michał545545
76Wysocki Tymoteusz540540
76Żukowski Paweł540540
78Górecki Wojciech530530
79Bobala Kacper525525
80Płodowska Katarzyna33,6460493,6
81Ledziński Filip490490
82Chomicka Magda480480
83Rewiński Tomasz450450
83Jeziorny Maksym450450
85Bilewicz-Morcinek Katarzyna410410
86Wachowicz Tomasz390390
87Fadi Gaziri380380
88Ogrodowczyk Marcel345345