HEAD S4S Summer League

 
Pozycja Miejsce GraczCzerwiecLipiec
+
+
Sierpień
+
+
Suma
1Świeca Bartosz260260 (55)26 (55)546
2Piernikarz Damian244248 (30)52 (10)544
3Piernikarz Igor2082600 (10)468
4Bellinger Mark16819652 (20)416
5Krupiński Janusz2321680400
6Piasecki Łukasz228102 (95)52 (35)382
7Kozik Marcin2601040 (10)364
8Weber Sebastian2161360352
9Frączyk Paweł150192 (35)0 (10)342
10Urbański Krzysztof140178 (65)14 (30)332
11Żołna Dariusz172110 (80)22 (10)304
11Cziba Marceli1441600 (10)304
13Płatek Grzegorz1361580294
14Pindur Adam194900284
15Migała Tomasz17498 (10)0 (10)272
16Chachołek Andrzej382320270
17Mroczkowski Adam1301100240
18Polok Tomasz13088 (20)20238
19Dudek Rafał164680232
20Pustelnik Tomasz120110 (10)0230
21Krajewski Wojciech150700220
22Stachowicz Bartosz5212828208
22Paczena Szymon114940208
24Maruszczak Marek601460206
25Malewski Wojciech961040200
26Sołtys Jarosław142520194
27Dziurok Daniel90960186
28Paździor Adam104760180
29Logiewa Łukasz88900178
30Krasówka Marcin98780176
31Dudek Kamil1400140
32Hartmann Andrzej01380138
33Adamczyk Grzegorz5276 (10)0128
34Koźlik Michał52740 (10)126
35Kuchta Donard82240106
36Ratka Łukasz4652098
37Kubanek Marcin820082
37Miozga Andrzej2458082
39Karyuchenko Dmytro7400 (10)74
40Langfort Damian660066
41Urbanowicz Ewa600060
41Kaczmarek Marta40200 (10)60
43Owczarczyk Łukasz520052
43Pijanowski Igor520052
45Dworak Kamil040040
46Sobczyk Michał2020
46Wycisk Marek020 (10)0 (10)20
48Labus Paweł00
48Lech Olga0000
48Mamakis Kostas00