Częstochowska Liga Squasha 2 liga

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Suma
1Turek Mateusz100010009909909609305870
2Lewandowski Szymon90095010001000100010005850
3Makowski Marcin9809809709409909805840
4Nagiel Mariusz9909609409709309505740
5Bekus Łukasz9509909609109509705730
6Zimecki Rafał9609309309309409605650
7Skalski Piotr8809009509809709405620
8Karoń Łukasz8909409809609209205610
9Misiak Grzegorz9709208909209109105520
10Zimecka Weronika8309009509809904650
11Kowalski Dariusz9309108808808704470
12Wilczyński Łukasz9108708508908904410
13Lachowski Patryk8508408609009004350
14Dygudaj Adam9208909209003630
15Gałwa Aleksandra8408808708803470
16Woch Paulina8608208708803430
17Ćwik Paula8308608608703420
18Stasiński Jerzy9409709102820
19Lewandowska Anna8208308602510
20Góra Andrzej8108108602480
21Jaskowiak Rafał7808108202410
22Sokołowski Marek8408901730
23Kociniak Daniel Krzysztof870870
24Długosz Marek850850
25Bąk Kasia800800
26Kudzia Roman790790