SLS Summer Challenge

Pozycja Miejsce GraczR1 - Squash ZoneR2 - Rampa SquashR3 - Squash ZoneR4 - Squash ZoneR5 - Rampa SquashR6 - Squash ZoneSuma 4 najlepszych
1Roguski Jakub10095.3892.5100100395.38
2Wysocki Marcin96.9593.0889.4195.7198.58384.32
3Pańczyk Arkadiusz87.883.8577.0691.4389.37352.45
4Otrząsek Tola90.8581.5488.7588.66349.8
5Wróblewski Łukasz86.2786.1585.8882.28340.58
6Zawadzki Patryk81.6987.6581.2587.95338.54
7Chomicka Magda83.2290.777080.87324.86
8Awgul Krystian67.6973.5379.3882.8680.16315.93
9Osowski Remik77.128582.3568.1363.5767.4312.6
10Marcinkian Grzegorz707083.1386.54309.67
11Matusik Maciej10096.4796.25292.72
12Białowolski Radosław80.1773.4655.8874.49284
13Kmieć Michał67.9759.4171.8861.4381.57282.85
14Szymanowicz Łukasz74.0775.7762.9453.1346.4366.69279.47
15Bucholc Marcin71.0268.8561.1860.6367.8668.82276.55
16Walczak Krzysztof88.4692.9494.33275.73
17Kmiecik Michał63.3978.0866.4756.8851.81264.82
18Szostak Daniel84.758590.08259.83
19Margraf Dorian54.2463.0857.6564.3859.2957.48244.4
20Przyłuski Dariusz82.6977.574.29234.48
21Telus Mariusz57.2966.5432.944059.61223.44
22Szamrej Artur48.1453.8545.6363.86211.48
23Grzelak Krzysztof51.1947.0641.8850.7156.77205.73
24Osojca Mateusz100100200
25Kotermański Michał42.0356.154054.65192.83
26Wójtowicz Marcin93.992.91186.81
27Tłusty Szymon37.4652.6943.7542.14176.04
28Furmańczyk Tomasz84.1283.7167.82
29Etynkowski Grzegorz80.5979.45160.04
30Robb Peter75.6378.57154.2
31Stasiak Maciej71.1578.74149.89
32Adamiak Maciej34.2331.184042.6148.01
33Cieśluk Radosław80.3865.71146.09
34Riedel Kevin50.3849.3837.86137.62
35Korytkowski Przemysław65.3869.53134.91
36Grzymała-Figura Marek38.9836.4758.19133.64
37Węzik Ariel43.5649.2334.71127.5
38Bell Chris34.4128.461032.522.8629.13124.5
39Gutowski Mateusz5568.11123.11
40Błaszczyk Kamil60.3462.44122.78
41Tyczyński Eryk31.3630.7727.6531.97121.75
42Góra Gracjan17.0628.7527.1444.72117.67
43Surma Szymon33.0838.2445.43116.75
44Zarzeczny Paweł64.9250.59115.51
45Sajkowski Kamil40.5131.4339.76111.7
46Ostrowski Konrad45.7724.1236.25106.14
47Dominiak Anna19.1526.1520.5921.251032.68100.67
48Wójcik Grzegorz97.6997.69
49Chomicki Piotr97.1797.17
50Mazur Marcin45.0851.5496.62
51Habrat Łukasz95.7595.75
52Maciocha Barbara91.591.5
53Zalewski Sylwester31.9217.514.2927.7291.43
54Lużyńczyk Krzysztof90.7990.79
55Gagalski Konrad41.1548.9890.13
56Gębski Paweł87.1487.14
57Niedbała Łukasz85.1285.12
58Kuna Weronika38.8513.5331.2683.64
59Amielucha Małgorzata35.7147.5683.27
60Trawiński Rafał35.3847.582.88
61Grodzka Wiktoria77.3277.32
62Humeniuk Paweł75.9175.91
63Gac Przemysław73.0773.07
64Dąbrowski Piotr71.6571.65
65Link Izabela36.5434.0970.63
66Pągowski Piotr70.2470.24
67Kryszko Maciej48.0818.5766.65
68Pietrzyk Artur66.4466.44
69Płodowska Katarzyna65.2865.28
70Śmigielski Mateusz61.8661.86
71Piotrowski Karol61.0261.02
72Ulzii Tumen60.7760.77
73Hajdasz Marcin58.958.9
74Chudyk Grzegorz58.4658.46
75Rulewicz Adam56.0656.06
76Ruczyński Dawid54.1254.12
77Skibniewski Piotr53.2353.23
78Przyłuski Konrad13.0523.8513.7550.65
79Rosół Paweł50.3950.39
80Kaczmarek Bartosz25.252550.25
81Greszta Przemysław46.1446.14
82Śmigielska Joanna22.222.0544.25
83Boczek Paweł44.0244.02
84Winogrodzki Marcin43.5343.53
85Romaniec Kamil43.4643.46
86Nadolski Bartłomiej43.3143.31
87Kazimierczyk Paweł41.1841.18
88Daciuk Damian38.3538.35
89Szary Maciej36.9336.93
90Karolak Karolina16.9219.9236.84
91Czechowski Dariusz35.5135.51
92Maj Remigiusz33.5733.57
93Starosta Monika33.3933.39
94Bielawa Łukasz30.5530.55
95Woźniak Monika10101030
96Kraczkowska Alicja16.112.3128.41
97Kamińska Magdalena28.3128.31
98Pyszkowska Monika26.326.3
99Grochowska Anna24.8824.88
100Mazur Joanna1014.6224.62
101Kmita-Kurcin Aleksandra23.4623.46
102Plata Piotr22.7622.76
103Bielawa Michał21.5421.54
104Zielińska Paulina21.3421.34
105Czepółkowski Mateusz20.6320.63
106Gotłas Aleksandra19.2319.23
107Klimuk Patryk18.518.5
108Plata Katarzyna17.0917.09
109Rulewicz Paulina15.6715.67
110Hełminiak Maciej14.2514.25
111Peć Krzysztof12.8312.83
112Szarzyńska Monika11.4211.42