SLS Summer Challenge

Pozycja Miejsce GraczR1 - Squash ZoneR2 - Rampa SquashR3 - Squash ZoneR4 - Squash ZoneR5 - Rampa SquashR6 - Squash ZoneSuma 4 najlepszych
1Wysocki Marcin96.9593.0889.41279.44
2Wróblewski Łukasz86.2786.1585.88258.3
3Pańczyk Arkadiusz87.883.8577.06248.71
4Osowski Remik77.128582.35244.47
5Szymanowicz Łukasz74.0775.7762.94212.78
6Białowolski Radosław80.1773.4655.88209.51
7Kmiecik Michał63.3978.0866.47207.94
8Bucholc Marcin71.0268.8561.18201.05
9Matusik Maciej10096.47196.47
10Roguski Jakub10095.38195.38
11Walczak Krzysztof88.4692.94181.4
12Margraf Dorian54.2463.0857.65174.97
13Chomicka Magda83.2290.77173.99
14Otrząsek Tola90.8581.54172.39
15Zawadzki Patryk81.6987.65169.34
16Telus Mariusz57.2966.5432.94156.77
17Awgul Krystian67.6973.53141.22
18Marcinkian Grzegorz7070140
19Kotermański Michał42.0356.1540138.18
20Węzik Ariel43.5649.2334.71127.5
21Kmieć Michał67.9759.41127.38
22Zarzeczny Paweł64.9250.59115.51
23Szamrej Artur48.1453.85101.99
24Osojca Mateusz100100
25Grzelak Krzysztof51.1947.0698.25
26Wójcik Grzegorz97.6997.69
27Mazur Marcin45.0851.5496.62
28Wójtowicz Marcin93.993.9
29Tłusty Szymon37.4652.6990.15
30Tyczyński Eryk31.3630.7727.6589.78
31Szostak Daniel84.7584.75
32Furmańczyk Tomasz84.1284.12
33Przyłuski Dariusz82.6982.69
34Etynkowski Grzegorz80.5980.59
35Cieśluk Radosław80.3880.38
36Grzymała-Figura Marek38.9836.4775.45
37Bell Chris34.4128.461072.87
38Surma Szymon33.0838.2471.32
39Stasiak Maciej71.1571.15
40Ostrowski Konrad45.7724.1269.89
41Pietrzyk Artur66.4466.44
42Dominiak Anna19.1526.1520.5965.89
43Adamiak Maciej34.2331.1865.41
44Korytkowski Przemysław65.3865.38
45Śmigielski Mateusz61.8661.86
46Ulzii Tumen60.7760.77
47Błaszczyk Kamil60.3460.34
48Chudyk Grzegorz58.4658.46
49Ruczyński Dawid54.1254.12
50Kuna Weronika38.8513.5352.38
51Riedel Kevin50.3850.38
52Kryszko Maciej48.0848.08
53Winogrodzki Marcin43.5343.53
54Romaniec Kamil43.4643.46
55Gagalski Konrad41.1541.15
56Sajkowski Kamil40.5140.51
57Przyłuski Konrad13.0523.8536.9
58Link Izabela36.5436.54
59Trawiński Rafał35.3835.38
60Zalewski Sylwester31.9231.92
61Kraczkowska Alicja16.112.3128.41
62Kamińska Magdalena28.3128.31
63Kaczmarek Bartosz25.2525.25
64Mazur Joanna1014.6224.62
65Śmigielska Joanna22.222.2
66Bielawa Michał21.5421.54
67Gotłas Aleksandra19.2319.23
68Góra Gracjan17.0617.06
69Karolak Karolina16.9216.92
70Woźniak Monika1010