CZWARTKOWE GRANIE

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 7.1Runda 7.2Runda 8.1Runda 8.2Runda 8.3Runda 8.4Runda 9.1Runda 9.2Runda 9.3Suma 10 najlepszych
1Kazanecki Tomasz21502427353550505040382
2Karkoszka Krzysztof3550505040404050355
3Łakomik Grzegorz402730405027302130295
4Pyrsz Tomasz504030353535225
5Gancarek Tomasz274035404035217
6Chudzik Maciej2724302421241915184
7Socha Przemysław302124272127150
8Malczyk Katarzyna19131515191517111113148
9Serafin Tomasz242727192421142
10Otrębski Jakub24172127211510135
11Stachowicz Rafał24191919171717132
12Ludwiczek Marek211719211997
12Tkaczyk Dawid15172119151097
14Gliwiak Robert35303095
15Lipnicki Piotr30243084
16Gawron Szymon1717151059
17Szczepański Dawid5050
18Boberek Michał13131137
19Mazur Rafał191534
20Ledwoń Mateusz2727