CZWARTKOWE GRANIE

Pozycja GraczRunda 7.1Runda 7.2Runda 8.1Runda 8.2Runda 8.3Runda 8.4Runda 9.1Runda 9.2Runda 9.3Suma 10 najlepszychMiejsce
Kazanecki Tomasz21502427353550502921
Karkoszka Krzysztof3550505040402652
Łakomik Grzegorz40273040502730212652
Gancarek Tomasz2740354040352174
Pyrsz Tomasz50403035351905
Chudzik Maciej2724302421241506
Malczyk Katarzyna19131515191517111247
Otrębski Jakub24172127211108
Socha Przemysław302124271029
Stachowicz Rafał24191919179810
Serafin Tomasz242727199711
Gliwiak Robert3530309512
Tkaczyk Dawid15172119158713
Lipnicki Piotr3024308414
Ludwiczek Marek211719217815
Gawron Szymon171715105916
Szczepański Dawid505017
Wikliński Wojciech404018
Górski Norbert353519
Mazur Rafał19153420
Boberek Michał131321