01. Kanlux Vitasport Żory vs. Los Targetos Factory S&F
Wajda Wojciech
30111111  
666  
Gorczycki Wojciech
Szuła Damian
30111111  
657  
Gliwiak Robert
Wróblewski Jakub
3276111111
1111379
Szczepański Dawid
Dobry Marek
30111111  
555  
Nowak Przemysław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
02. Arena Team vs. Stary Hangar
Smoleń Artur
30121111  
1097  
Owczarczyk Łukasz
Gigoń Grzegorz
30111111  
544  
Waniek Tomasz
Pach Piotr
30111111  
345  
Pajestka Adam
Sufleta Szymon
30111111  
568  
Kordzikowski Mateusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
03. Arena Team vs. Freestyle Squashmania Team
Owczarczyk Łukasz
3111111211 
138109 
Nowakowski Marek
Waniek Tomasz
03547  
111111  
Jerzykowski Krzysztof
Pajestka Adam
3278111111
1111887
Sroka Marek
Kordzikowski Mateusz
30111114  
6112  
Bartyzel Krzysztof
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
04. Squash Szok Team vs. Stary Hangar
Smoleń Artur
30111111  
937  
Wilk Artur
Gigoń Grzegorz
311151111 
71184 
Filipczyk Aureliusz
Pach Piotr
30111111  
000  
Filipiak Tomasz
Sufleta Szymon
311151111 
91143 
Różycki Grzegorz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
05. Los Targetos Factory S&F vs. Scout Squash Team
Wolski Maciej
03794  
111111  
Gorczycki Wojciech
Nowak Mariusz
1311528 
9111111 
Kazanecki Tomasz
Lachowski Karol
1311675 
7111111 
Karkoszka Krzysztof
Znojkiewicz Rafał
30111111  
923  
Serafin Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
06. Freestyle Squashmania Team vs. Los Targetos Factory S&F
Nowakowski Marek
3291111811
1175119
Gorczycki Wojciech
Jerzykowski Krzysztof
231111679
89111111
Kazanecki Tomasz
Sroka Marek
311111711 
77116 
Gliwiak Robert
Bartyzel Krzysztof
1387115 
1111811 
Szczepański Dawid
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
07. Kanlux Vitasport Żory vs. Stary Hangar
Smoleń Artur
316111111 
11676 
Wajda Wojciech
Gigoń Grzegorz
32129111111
1411553
Szuła Damian
Pach Piotr
30111211  
4103  
Wróblewski Jakub
Sufleta Szymon
311111411 
49113 
Dobry Marek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
08. Arena Team vs. Squash Szok Team
Owczarczyk Łukasz
3111101111 
51298 
Wilk Artur
Waniek Tomasz
1312448 
10111111 
Filipczyk Aureliusz
Pajestka Adam
3211711511
9114117
Filipiak Tomasz
Kordzikowski Mateusz
0313107  
151211  
Różycki Grzegorz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
09. Freestyle Squashmania Team vs. Squash Szok Team
Wilk Artur
03450  
111111  
Nowakowski Marek
Filipczyk Aureliusz
32111110912
77121110
Jerzykowski Krzysztof
Filipiak Tomasz
316111111 
11878 
Sroka Marek
Różycki Grzegorz
30111112  
4910  
Bartyzel Krzysztof
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
10. Arena Team vs. Kanlux Vitasport Żory
Owczarczyk Łukasz
2311911411
41131113
Wajda Wojciech
Waniek Tomasz
32111071111
9121197
Szuła Damian
Pajestka Adam
035610  
111112  
Wróblewski Jakub
Kordzikowski Mateusz
311111911 
76118 
Dobry Marek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
11. Scout Squash Team vs. Stary Hangar
Smoleń Artur
3111111111 
85139 
Wolski Maciej
Gigoń Grzegorz
30131311  
11115  
Nowak Mariusz
Pach Piotr
30111111  
696  
Lachowski Karol
Sufleta Szymon
30111111  
762  
Znojkiewicz Rafał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: