PANda ramen charytatywny kat.B+

Gracze

Zarówna Klaudyna

Głubczyce, 1986  

OPEN

Fulneczek Adrian

Branice, 1989  

OPEN

Bober Bartosz

Wrocław  

OPEN

Przybylski Dawid

Wrocław  

OPEN

Walków Marek

Wrocław  

OPEN

Kozłowski Roman

Wrocław  

OPEN

Rogalski Mikołaj

Wrocław, 1989  

OPEN

Przybysz Grzegorz

Polkowice, 1989  

OPEN

Szkudlarek Michał

Wrocław  

OPEN

Grabowski Marcin

Wrocław  

OPEN

Kleczyński Marcin

Lubin, 1986  

OPEN

Sielska Paulina

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Adamczyk Zbigniew

Wrocław, 1982  

OPEN

Szubert Jacek

Wrocław  

OPEN

Wilas Dawid

Bolesławiec, 1989  

OPEN

Kałędkiewicz Tomasz

Wrocław, 1979  

OPEN

Sztaba Rafał

Wrocław  

OPEN

Więcław Bartłomiej

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Maciejewski Adam

Wrocław, 1983  

OPEN

Pierzgalski Marcin

Wrocław, 1982  

OPEN

Kozłowski Łukasz

Wałbrzych, 1980  

OPEN

Żak Marcin

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Kotapski Wojciech

Wrocław, 1983  

OPEN

Terlecki Jarosław

Wrocław, 1976  

OPEN

Burak Michał

Wrocław, 1972  

OPEN

Wasilewski Jan

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Olszewski Norbert

Wrocław  

OPEN

Kamińska Magda

Bogatynia, 1986  

OPEN

Woziwodzki Jakub

Wrocław, 2003  

OPEN

Waniak Zenon

Zakrzyce, 1961  

OPEN

Kabath Michał

Wrocław, 1976  

OPEN

Zieliński Mateusz

Wrocław, 1986  

OPEN

Rowba Sergiusz

Wschowa, 1986  

OPEN

Zalewski Jakub

Wrocław, 1981  

OPEN

Wojnarski Marek

Kietrz  

OPEN

Podgórski Bartłomiej

Wrocław, 1991  

OPEN

Zierkiewicz Piotr

Wrocław, 1989  

OPEN

Elsner Marek

Wrocław, 1983  

OPEN

Czajczyński Daniel

Fabianów, 1984  

OPEN

Burdzielowski Jacek

Wroclaw, 1977  

OPEN

Karp Adam

Łódź, 1980  

OPEN

Nabzdyk Tomasz

Wrocław, 1984  

OPEN

Gajos Jakub

Łódź, 1978  

OPEN

Chocaj Patryk

Kalisz, 1982  

OPEN

Zaręba Anita

Wrocław, 1985  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Płaczek Maciej

Wrocław  

OPEN

Misiński Maciej

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Maskiewicz Małgorzata

Wrocław, 1988  

DAMSKA

Tomaszewska Sylwia

Wrocław, 1984  

DAMSKA

Widuch Anna

Wrocław, 1984  

DAMSKA

Burak Julia

Krzeptów, 2001  

DAMSKA

Zielińska Magdalena

Wrocław, 1986  

DAMSKA

Jajtner Urszula

Wrocław, 1984  

DAMSKA

Słabicki Mateusz

Wrocław, 2002  

JUNIORSKA

Doniec Jakub

Wrocław  

JUNIORSKA

Kusiak Damian

Wrocław  

JUNIORSKA