Malta Squash Cup B+

Gracze

Pyda Andrzej

Poznań  

OPEN

Przytuła Michał

Poznań, 1986  

OPEN

Andrzejczak Karol

Poznań, 1973  

OPEN

Peukert Tomasz

Poznań  

OPEN

Szymkowiak Mariusz

Poznań, 1961  

OPEN

Jastrzębski Jakub

Inowrocław, 1991  

OPEN

Felbór Tytus

Poznań, 2002  

OPEN

Shinnie Chris

Aberdeen  

OPEN

Śmiałek Maciej

Poznań, 1989  

OPEN

Jaworski Marcin

Poznań  

OPEN

Cieśluk Patryk

Poznań, 1979  

OPEN

Grishin Sergei

Poznań / Russia, 1965  

OPEN

Kaźmierczak Rafał

Trzcianka, 1992  

OPEN

Cygan Marek

Monheim Am Rhein, 1955  

OPEN

Skąpski Bartłomiej

Szamotuły, 1975  

OPEN

Szymanowski Marek

Poznań, 1977  

OPEN

Mikhalchuk Ilya

Mińsk  

OPEN

Mikołajczak Piotr

Poznań, 1984  

OPEN

Wysocki Tymoteusz

Szczecin, 1997  

OPEN

Szabelski Mateusz

Poznań, 1999  

OPEN

Dominiak Kamil

Warszawa, 1980  

OPEN

Firfas Rafał

Maksymilianowo, 1971  

OPEN

Wilas Dawid

Bolesławiec, 1989  

OPEN

Gajos Jakub

Łódź, 1978  

OPEN

Glaza Tomasz

Konin, 1980  

OPEN

Michalczuk Paweł

Białystok, 1990  

OPEN

Robert Piotr

Zielona Góra, 1971  

OPEN

Piskórz Tomasz

Lublin, 1981  

OPEN

Teszner Dominik

Suchy Las  

OPEN

Kieruzal Piotr

Poznań, 1975  

OPEN

Kleszcz Piotr

Poznań  

OPEN

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

OPEN

Kwaśniewska Karolina

Poznań, 1977  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Kowalski Dominik

Trójmiasto  

OPEN

Banaszak Jakub

Września  

OPEN

Ziemniak Oskar

Poznań  

OPEN

Tomaszewska Sylwia

Wrocław, 1984  

DAMSKA

Sikora Marta

Bytkowo, 2003  

DAMSKA, JUNIORZY, GU15

Stolecki Filip

Poznań, 2005  

JUNIORZY

Celm Maksymilian

Poznań, 2004  

JUNIORZY, OU13

Skąpski Igor

Szamotuły  

JUNIORZY, OU17

Zabawa Estera

Kleszczewo  

JUNIORZY, OU9

Jendryke Michał

Poznań, 2006  

JUNIORZY, OU11

Gilewicz Adam

Poznań, 2005  

JUNIORZY, OU13

Solawa Jakub

Poznań, 2008  

JUNIORZY, OU9

Jankowiak Juliusz

Poznań, 1998  

JUNIORZY, OU9

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

JUNIORZY, OU11, OU13

Birecki Bartosz

Poznań, 2005  

JUNIORZY, OU13

Jankowiak Makary

Poznań, 2002  

JUNIORZY, OU17

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

JUNIORZY, OU17

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

JUNIORZY, OU13

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

JUNIORZY, OU13

Ptaszek Mateusz

Dąbrówka, 2009  

JUNIORZY, OU9, OU11

Szymaczek Piotr

Bogucin, 2004  

JUNIORZY, OU13

Firlej Oskar

Poznań  

JUNIORZY, OU17