ENJOY. Turniej Juniorski kat. A

Gracze

Opitek Krzysztof

Siemianowice Śląskie  

OU11

Kazanowski Nikodem

Warszawa, 2006  

OU11, OU13

Kolarz Szymon

Bielsko-Biała, 2006  

OU11

Jakubiec Antoni

Dawidy Bankowe, 2006  

OU11, OU13

Anisiewicz Igor

Warszawa, 2006  

OU11, OU13

Krysiak Karol

Łady, 2006  

OU11, OU13

Cziba Karol

Radzionków, 2009  

OU11

Juźwiak Maksymilian

Bielsko-Biała, 2006  

OU11

Breczko Joanna

Kraków  

GU13

Tomczyk Aleksandra

Poznań, 2005  

GU13

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU13, GU15

Góra Jagoda

Balice, 2005  

GU13, GU15

Mizgała Zofia

Bielsko-Biała  

GU13

Ziarko Magdalena

Bielsko-Biała  

GU13

Grzechowiak Natasza

Chyby, 2004  

GU13, GU15

Szewczyk Magdalena

Bielsko-Biała  

GU13

Góra Zuzanna

Kraków, 2007  

GU13

Hernas Nataniel

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

OU13, OU15

Radionov Timofii

Kijów, 2005  

OU13, OU15

Kozik Aleksander

Zabrze, 2004  

OU13, OU15

Binasik Antoni

Warszawa, 2005  

OU13

Sienkiewicz Michał

Warszawa, 2005  

OU13

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

OU13, OU15

Morys Szymon

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

OU13

Kampschoer Igor

Częstochowa  

OU13

Krzak Bartosz

Jaworze  

OU13

Krysiak Leon

Łady, 2005  

OU13, OU15

Sieradzan Wojciech

Kielce, 2004  

OU13, OU15

Biegun Max

Bielsko-Biała  

OU13

Fojtuch Oliwier

Bielsko-Biała, 2005  

OU13

Patałąg Julia

Imielin, 2002  

GU15

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

OU15, OU17

Wiechecki Mikołaj

Kraków, 2003  

OU15

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

OU15

Moncznik Mikołaj

Zabierzów, 2003  

OU15

Fordoński Aleksander

Warszawa, 2003  

OU15

Klimowicz Dawid

Szczecin, 2002  

OU15, OU17

Biegun Kacper

Bielsko-Biała  

OU15

Wielgus Maksymilian

Zakopane, 2000  

OU17, OU19

Trojanowicz Jakub

Stanowice, 2001  

OU17

Kuliński Wojciech

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2001  

OU17, OU19

Fordoński Jakub

Warszawa, 2000  

OU17

Sienkiewicz Piotr

Warszawa, 2000  

OU17

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

OU17, OU19

Korsak Mikołaj

Bezrzecze, 2001  

OU17, OU19

Dybioch Leon

Wołczkowo, 2001  

OU17

Szewczyk Mateusz

Bielsko-Biała, 1999  

OU19

Koch Mateusz

Sosnowiec, 1999  

OU19

Osojca Mateusz

Szczecin, 1999  

OU19

Hrycaj Marcin

Warszawa, 2000  

OU19

Kraczkowski Damian

Szczecin  

OU19