Malta Squash Cup B+

Gracze

Grishin Sergei

Poznań / Russia, 1965  

OPEN

Jaworski Marcin

Poznań  

OPEN

Stolecki Paweł

Jaworzno  

OPEN

Przytuła Michał

Poznań, 1986  

OPEN

Andrzejczak Karol

Poznań, 1973  

OPEN

Peukert Tomasz

Poznań  

OPEN

Shinnie Chris

Aberdeen  

OPEN

Spoljar Domagoj

Chorwacja, 1974  

OPEN

Pyda Andrzej

Poznań  

OPEN

Gałecki Tomasz

Poznań  

OPEN

Filipowski Dariusz

Śrem, 1991  

OPEN

Śmiałek Maciej

Poznań  

OPEN

Glaza Tomasz

Konin, 1980  

OPEN

Kaźmierczak Rafał

Trzcianka, 1992  

OPEN

Witczak Michał

Poznań  

OPEN

Ford Tom

Bristol  

OPEN

Bharos Roshan

Bristol  

OPEN

Rykowski Rafał

Wrocław  

OPEN

Mikołajczak Piotr

Poznań, 1984  

OPEN

Skąpski Bartłomiej

Szamotuły, 1975  

OPEN

Tyma Konrad

Gorzów Wlkp., 1992  

OPEN

Paczesny Hubert

Kalisz, 1990  

OPEN

Grala Paweł

Poznań, 1964  

OPEN

Bogacz Krzysztof

Poznań, 1989  

OPEN

Kieruzal Piotr

Poznań, 1975  

OPEN

Schafer Philip

Poznań  

OPEN

Bielawski Krzysztof

Piła, 1974  

OPEN

Kowalik Filip

Poznań  

OPEN

Jastrzębski Jakub

Inowrocław, 1991  

OPEN

Rydz Romuald

Poznań  

OPEN

Nosowicz Michał

Zalasewo  

OPEN

Chalimoniuk Łukasz

Piła, 1986  

OPEN

Michalczuk Paweł

Białystok, 1990  

OPEN

Jaworski Jakub

Zakroczym  

OPEN

Szostek Michał

Łuków  

OPEN

Jabłoński Paweł

Luboń, 1966  

OPEN

Śliwa Maciej

Poznań  

OPEN

Bałdyga Artur

Mosina  

OPEN

Mikuła Grzegorz

Poznań, 1986  

OPEN

Michalak Radosław

Konin, 1977  

OPEN

Sikorski Grzegorz

Trzcianka, 1985  

OPEN

Kornowska Małgorzata

Iława, 1992  

DAMSKA

Kwaśniewska Karolina

Poznań, 1977  

DAMSKA

Surdziel Aleksandra

Poznań, 1999  

DAMSKA

Bujak Karolina

Poznań, 1984  

DAMSKA

Lubińska Dominika

Luboń, 2002  

DAMSKA

Huber Ewa

Poznań  

DAMSKA

Sikora Marta

Bytkowo, 2003  

DAMSKA

Ryfa Natalia

Poznań, 1995  

DAMSKA

Kęsicka Karolina

Kąty Węgierskie, 1987  

DAMSKA

Ryńska Barbara

Warszawa  

DAMSKA

Skąpska Kornelia

Szamotuły  

JUNIORSKI, OU

Skąpski Igor

Szamotuły  

JUNIORSKI, OU

Zabawa Estera

Kleszczewo  

JUNIORSKI, OU11

Jendryke Michał

Poznań, 2006  

JUNIORSKI, OU13

Czmoch Mikołaj

Swarzędz  

JUNIORSKI

Gilewicz Adam

Poznań, 2005  

JUNIORSKI, OU13

Stolecki Filip

Poznań, 2005  

JUNIORSKI, OU13

Szymaczek Piotr

Bogucin, 2004  

JUNIORSKI, OU13

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

JUNIORSKI, OU13

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

JUNIORSKI, OU13

Ptaszek Mateusz

Dąbrówka, 2009  

JUNIORSKI, OU11

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

JUNIORSKI, OU13

Polacka Magdalena

Poznań, 2001  

JUNIORSKI, OU

Harris Kajetan

Poznań, 2006  

JUNIORSKI, OU11

Celm Maksymilian

Poznań, 2004  

JUNIORSKI, OU13

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

JUNIORSKI, OU

Kacprzak Jakub

Dąbrówka, 2007  

JUNIORSKI

Zdrojewski Tymon

Poznań, 2007  

JUNIORSKI, OU11

Zdrojewski Antoni

Poznań, 2010  

JUNIORSKI, OU11

Kacprzak Kuba

Poznań  

OU11

Wochna Oskar

Borówiec  

OU