5. Urodziny Klubu Squash Point Bydgoszcz

Gracze

Grochowski Patryk

Bydgoszcz, 2000  

OPEN

Kapuściński Bartosz

Bydgoszcz, 1986  

OPEN

Meckien Bartosz

Bydgoszcz  

OPEN

Ledziński Łukasz

Bydgoszcz  

OPEN

Kapuściński Rafał

Bydgoszcz, 1983  

OPEN

Firfas Damian

Maksymilianowo, 1994  

OPEN

Firfas Rafał

Maksymilianowo, 1971  

OPEN

Michalak Paweł

Bydgoszcz, 1979  

OPEN

Majewski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1985  

OPEN

Ladziński Michał

Bydgoszcz, 1986  

OPEN

Sokołowski Andrzej

Bydgoszcz, 1978  

OPEN

Khan Faizan

Szczecin  

OPEN

Khan Kaleemullah

Łódź, 1981  

OPEN

Don Krzysztof

Bydgoszcz  

OPEN

Kroll Adam

Bydgoszcz  

OPEN

Godziński Dawid

Bydgoszcz, 1986  

OPEN

Szczerbiński Andrzej

Solec Kujawski, 1991  

OPEN

Sikorski Grzegorz

Trzcianka, 1985  

OPEN

Furman Wojciech

Toruń, 1971  

OPEN

Wyskiel Maciej

Gdańsk  

OPEN

Mituś Krzysztof

Bydgoszcz, 1979  

OPEN

Niklas Jakub

Bydgoszcz, 1983  

OPEN

Majcherski Karol

Krępa Słupska, 1985  

OPEN

Rakowski Piotr

Hamburg  

OPEN

Rymer Marcin

Bydgoszcz  

OPEN

Figurski Mariusz

Kaczory, 1973  

OPEN

Pazdaj Cezary

Piła  

OPEN

Graczyk Paweł

Elbląg, 1983  

OPEN

Cirocki Marcin

Rębiska  

OPEN

Ochociński Krzysztof

Kołobrzeg  

OPEN

Janiszewski Michał

Łódź, 1980  

OPEN

Konopa Bartosz

Solec Kujawski, 1987  

OPEN

Rybarczyk Hubert

Toruń, 1983  

OPEN

Iwański Piotr

Bydgoszcz  

OPEN

Hełminiak Piotr

Bydgoszcz, 1997  

OPEN

Ornowski Marcin

Bydgoszcz, 1976  

OPEN

Karp Adam

Łódź, 1980  

OPEN

Gajos Jakub

Łódź, 1978  

OPEN

Przybitkowska Joanna

Bydgoszcz, 1978  

DAMSKA

Czerwińska Iwona

Łódź, 1987  

DAMSKA

Skarbińska Agnieszka

Bydgoszcz, 1982  

DAMSKA

Rogaczewska Paulina

Gdańsk, 1986  

DAMSKA

Sopińska Patrycja

Warszawa, 1983  

DAMSKA

Kapuścińska Marta

Bydgoszcz, 1995  

DAMSKA

Zielińska Joanna

Białe Błota, 1979  

DAMSKA

Szumska Aleksandra

Gdańsk, 1983  

DAMSKA

Kornowska Małgorzata

Iława, 1992  

DAMSKA

Huber Ewa

Poznań  

DAMSKA

Szymańska Magdalena

Elbląg, 1985  

DAMSKA

Bogdanowicz Katarzyna

Zielona Góra, 1977  

DAMSKA

Witkowska Dominika

Warszawa, 1977  

DAMSKA

Wilińska Joanna

Warszawa, 1982  

DAMSKA

Gwarek Kacper

Bydgoszcz  

Juniorska

Pawelec Witold

Bydgoszcz  

Juniorska