Enjoy Squash Open 2018 kat. A

Gracze

Rewilak Bartosz

PolandKraków, 1998  

OPEN

Przybitkowski Kamil

PolandBydgoszcz, 1999  

OPEN

Pytlowany Jakub

PolandKraków, 2002  

OPEN

Kowalski Dominik

PolandTrójmiasto  

OPEN

Kaleta Bogusław

PolandZabierzów  

OPEN

Rykowski Rafał

PolandWrocław  

OPEN

Marszał Adrian

PolandKraków, 1996  

OPEN

Poleshchuk Daniel

IsraelSzczecin, 1996  

OPEN

Cohen Nir

Israel  

OPEN

Kotra Michał

PolandRzeszów, 1993  

OPEN

Pilch Michał

PolandSkawina, 1990  

OPEN

Przytuła Michał

PolandPoznań, 1986  

OPEN

Wojnarski Marek

PolandKietrz  

OPEN

Rusek Stanisław

PolandKraków, 1993  

OPEN

Atras Przemysław

PolandKraków/Krasnystaw, 1984  

OPEN

Matejski Tomasz

PolandSzczecin, 1994  

OPEN

Jaworski Jakub

PolandZakroczym  

OPEN

Tyma Konrad

PolandGorzów Wlkp., 1992  

OPEN

Jachimowicz Michał

PolandMogilany, 1995  

OPEN

Kotra Mateusz

PolandRzeszów, 1992  

OPEN

Rogalski Mikołaj

PolandWrocław, 1989  

OPEN

Pełczyński Adam

PolandPoznań, 1995  

OPEN

Kurek Michał

PolandSzczecin, 1990  

OPEN

Rohun Peter

Czech RepublicOstrava, 1969  

OPEN, OPEN - ELIMINACJE

Chlebowicz Piotr

PolandGorzów Wielkopolski, 1989  

OPEN, OPEN - ELIMINACJE

Laszuk Marcin

PolandBytom, 1988  

OPEN, OPEN - ELIMINACJE

Wielgus Maksymilian

PolandZakopane, 2000  

OPEN, OPEN - ELIMINACJE

Kozik Marcin

PolandZabrze, 1970  

OPEN, OPEN - ELIMINACJE

Sikorski Marcin

PolandGdańsk, 2002  

OPEN, OPEN - ELIMINACJE

Żak Marcin

PolandWrocław, 1987  

OPEN - ELIMINACJE

Muszer Tomasz

PolandŁaziska Górne, 1985  

OPEN - ELIMINACJE

Kędzierski Michał

PolandBielsko-Biała, 1995  

OPEN - ELIMINACJE

Lipski Kajetan

PolandBielsko-Biała, 2003  

OPEN - ELIMINACJE

Hernas Nataniel

PolandBielsko-Biała, 2004  

OPEN - ELIMINACJE

Stasiak Wojciech

PolandGdynia, 1981  

OPEN - ELIMINACJE

Giemza Mikołaj

PolandPiekoszów, 2000  

OPEN - ELIMINACJE

Szewczyk Filip

PolandCzęstochowa, 1997  

OPEN - ELIMINACJE

Gotówko Damian

PolandWałbrzych, 1989  

OPEN - ELIMINACJE

Lasota Andrzej

PolandGdańsk, 1981  

OPEN - ELIMINACJE

Jóźwiak Piotr

PolandBielsko Biała, 1978  

OPEN - ELIMINACJE

Tarach Radosław

PolandKraków, 1989  

OPEN - ELIMINACJE

Hrycaj Marcin

PolandWarszawa, 2000  

OPEN - ELIMINACJE

Rogalski Artur

PolandWarszawa, 1986  

OPEN - ELIMINACJE

Stachurski Jakub

PolandSzczecin, 1988  

OPEN - ELIMINACJE

Huseynova Anna

PolandKatowice  

DAMSKA

Zawartka Anna

PolandKatowice, 1986  

DAMSKA

Rohunová Denisa

Czech Republic 1999  

DAMSKA

Sypniewska Małgorzata

PolandWarszawa, 1986  

DAMSKA

Patałąg Julia

PolandImielin, 2002  

DAMSKA

Maskiewicz Małgorzata

PolandWrocław, 1988  

DAMSKA

Sopińska Patrycja

PolandWarszawa, 1983  

DAMSKA

Owcarz Katarzyna

PolandŚwidnica  

DAMSKA

Wilińska Joanna

PolandWarszawa, 1982  

DAMSKA

Witkowska Dominika

PolandWarszawa, 1977  

DAMSKA

Drabowska Karolina

PolandKraków  

DAMSKA

Ogorodnik Julia

PolandCzernichów, 1989  

DAMSKA

Honkisz Agnieszka

PolandWarszawa  

DAMSKA

Tarkowska Julia

PolandKraków, 1991  

DAMSKA

Sielska Paulina

PolandWrocław, 1987  

DAMSKA

Czarzasta Agnieszka

PolandWałbrzych, 1990  

DAMSKA

Szymaniak Kinga

PolandPoznań  

DAMSKA

Jarzembowska Maria

PolandPszczyna, 1978  

DAMSKA

Grzechowiak Dorota

PolandPoznań, 1979  

DAMSKA

Ryfa Natalia

PolandPoznań, 1995  

DAMSKA

Kirszenstein Patrycja

PolandWałbrzych, 1991  

DAMSKA

Sawicka Agnieszka

PolandNysa  

DAMSKA

Owczarek Małgorzata

PolandŁódź  

DAMSKA

Drabczyk Joanna

PolandBielsko-Biała, 1988  

DAMSKA

Kornowska Małgorzata

PolandIława, 1992  

DAMSKA

Sonik Julia

PolandSosnowiec, 1999  

DAMSKA