Wedel Squash4You Cup PZSQ kat. B+ w ramach 9 urodzin klubu!

Gracze

Szewczyk Filip

Częstochowa, 1997  

OPEN

Godula Maciej

Kraków  

OPEN

Kotra Mateusz

Rzeszów, 1990  

OPEN

Kotra Michał

Rzeszów, 1993  

OPEN

Macałka Mateusz

Zabierzów  

OPEN

Politański Maciej

Kraków, 1997  

OPEN

Rewilak Bartosz

Kraków, 1998  

OPEN

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

OPEN

Tarach Radosław

Kraków, 1989  

OPEN

Rewera Karol

Kraków, 1980  

OPEN

Kowalski Tomasz

Kraków/Radomsko  

OPEN

Mazurkiewicz Filip

Kraków, 1995  

OPEN

Duraj Wojciech

Kraków, 1977  

OPEN

Brożek Grzegorz

Zielonki, 1997  

OPEN

Krzyżaniak Mikołaj

Kraków, 1989  

OPEN

Figarski Jan

Skarżysko-Kamienna, 2004  

OPEN

Walczak Paweł

Kraków  

OPEN

Coś Mirek

Kraków, 1983  

OPEN

Tor Michał

Mielec, 1979  

OPEN

Pilch Michał

Skawina, 1990  

OPEN

Wojszel Paweł

Białystok, 1987  

OPEN

Mądry Mateusz

Warszawa, 1987  

OPEN

Dróżdż Przemysław

Sanok, 1985  

OPEN

Hałupka Paweł

Wrocław, 1990  

OPEN

Zimny Marcin

Kraków  

OPEN

Butscher Maciej

Kraków  

OPEN

Wilczyński Tomasz

Kraków, 1985  

OPEN

Majcher Mateusz

Zakopane, 1986  

OPEN

Waniek Tomasz

Katowice, 1978  

OPEN

Braun Jan

Kraków, 1977  

OPEN

Łapa Joanna

Bielsko-Biała, 1988  

DAMSKA

Mazur Agnieszka

Bielsko-Biała , 1983  

DAMSKA

Suchy Anna

Bielsko-Biała  

DAMSKA

Szczepaniak Anna

Węgrzce, 1986  

DAMSKA

Patałąg Sandra

Mysłowice, 1987  

DAMSKA

Nosal Sylwia

Bieruń  

DAMSKA

Filipczak Aneta

Łódź  

DAMSKA

Patałąg Julia

Imielin, 2002  

DAMSKA

Ogorodnik Julia

Czernichów  

DAMSKA

Piorun Filip

Iwanowice, 2007  

OU13

Brożek Adam

Zielonki, 2006  

OU13

Krupa Wojciech

Zielonki, 2008  

OU13

Dunal Mikołaj

Miechow, 2011  

OU13, OU15

Butscher Jan

Kraków, 2008  

OU13

Burmer Roch

Kraków, 2005  

OU15

Stoch Mateusz

Michałowice, 2004  

OU15

Kwiecień Aleksander

Miechów, 2004  

OU15

Bodzoń Stanisław

Kraków, 2005  

OU15

Janosik Szymon

Bibice, 2006  

OU15

Dzido Tymoteusz

Wieliczka, 2005  

OU15

Mazurkiewicz Jan

Kraków, 2005  

OU15