Masters Squash Tour vol.3

Gracze

Mazur Michał

Ostrówek, 1981  

M35+

Kulawik Maciej

Kraków, 1981  

M35+

Ulatowski Paweł

Mała Góra, 1980  

M35+

Filas Karol

Gorlice, 1983  

M35+

Suchocki Dominik

Kraków, 1982  

M35+

Lizak Michał

Kraków, 1983  

M35+

Atras Przemysław

Kraków/Krasnystaw, 1984  

M35+

Duraj Wojciech

Kraków, 1977  

M35+

Hawrylak Maciej

Kraków, 1980  

M35+

Sitarz Marcin

Rzeszów, 1979  

M35+, M40+

Płonka Paweł

Kraków, 1977  

M35+

Warzecha Łukasz

Orzesze, 1983  

M35+

Rewera Karol

Kraków, 1980  

M35+

Wisz Paweł

Trzebownisko, 1978  

M35+, M40+

Mercik Marek

Rzeszów, 1976  

M35+

Chojnacki Piotr

Kraków, 1981  

M35+

Owczarz Jakub

Gdańsk, 1981  

M35+

Nowak Jakub

Rzeszów, 1979  

M35+

Szczęsny Szymon

Wrocław, 1981  

M35+

Luton James

Lincoln  

M35+

Martin Chris

Lincoln  

M35+

Cheshire Peter

Lincoln  

M35+

Hughes Oliver

Lincoln, 1981  

M35+

Rybicki Łukasz

Stalowa Wola, 1981  

M35+

Bajgierowicz Łukasz

Pysznica, 1982  

M35+

Mizera Łukasz

Stalowa Wola, 1983  

M35+

Pietras Krzysztof

Kraków, 1981  

M35+

Salitra Robert

Kraków, 1976  

M40+

Kańtoch Łukasz

Kraków, 1975  

M40+

Karolak Łukasz

Warszawa, 1979  

M40+

Widomski Sławomir

Kraków, 1978  

M40+

Rycerz Bartosz

Kraków, 1976  

M40+

Więcław Paweł

Kraków, 1974  

M40+, M45+

Waryszak Sławomir

Ząbki, 1973  

M40+, M45+

Pajestka Adam

Katowice, 1977  

M40+

Rygielski Rafał

Sosnowiec, 1978  

M40+

Cichocki Jakub

Zabierzów, 1975  

M40+

Kozak Daniel

Stalowa Wola, 1977  

M40+

Połeć Sławomir

Kraków, 1976  

M40+

Młyński Oskar

Wrocław, 1974  

M40+

Bolechała Tomasz

Kraków, 1979  

M40+

Leśniak Grzegorz

Wrocław, 1974  

M40+, M45+

Szcześniak Marcin

Marki, 1976  

M40+

Górski Norbert

Sosnowiec, 1974  

M40+

Dawid Krzysztof

Sosnowiec, 1977  

M40+

Steizer Adrian

Babice, 1975  

M40+

Kalita Krzysztof

Kraków, 1978  

M40+

Lohmann Marcin

Warszawa, 1978  

M40+

Żukrowski Jakub

Kraków, 1973  

M40+

Kosiński Zdzisław

Kraków, 1977  

M40+

Michałek Tomasz

Kraków, 1973  

M45+

Banaszek Arkadiusz

Ustronie, 1973  

M45+

Mazur Wojciech

Wieliczka, 1971  

M45+

Habrajski Artur

Chotomów, 1971  

M45+

Herudziński Jacek

Kraków, 1973  

M45+

Dworakowski Robert

Szczecin, 1963  

M45+, M50+, M55+

Grochowski Robert

Kraków, 1974  

M45+

Stalewski Krzysztof

Olsztyn, 1974  

M45+

Dąbek Michał

Kraków, 1969  

M45+

Michałowski Mateusz

Wieliczka, 1972  

M45+

Burak Michał

Wrocław, 1972  

M45+

Hernik Konrad

Kraków, 1971  

M45+

Kołton Jarosław

Warszawa, 1973  

M45+

Balcer Andrzej

Wrocław, 1966  

M50+

Łuniewski Robert

Warszawa, 1967  

M50+

Sieradzan Michał

Kielce, 1962  

M50+, M55+

Smaga Marek

Nowy Sącz, 1967  

M50+

Wilk Roman

Częstochowa, 1965  

M50+

Dutka Dariusz

Nowy Sącz, 1967  

M50+

Kowalski Piotr

Bolesławiec, 1965  

M50+

Kobiela Jacek

Katowice, 1969  

M50+

Sienkiewicz Leszek

Warszawa, 1965  

M50+

Biernat Piotr

Częstochowa, 1965  

M50+

Bystrzejewski Andrzej

Warszawa, 1961  

M50+

Kozłowski Paweł

Warszawa, 1963  

M55+

Kobus Waldek

Warszawa, 1962  

M55+

Robb Peter

Szczecin, 1959  

M55+, M60+

Strugarek Mirosław

Szczecin, 1963  

M55+

Walczak Janusz

Bydgoszcz, 1958  

M60+

Nitka Jacek

Warszawa, 1946  

M60+

Suski Jerzy

Warszawa, 1947  

M60+

Przeor Jan

Legionowo  

M60+

Cygan Marek

Monheim Am Rhein, 1955  

M60+