Ubezpieczenia Artur Godbole kat. B+

Gracze

Matejski Tomasz

Szczecin, 1994  

OPEN

Podgórski Bartłomiej

Wrocław, 1991  

OPEN

Wasilewski Jan

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Godbole Artur

Wrocław, 1980  

OPEN

Bysiak Daniel

Wrocław, 1989  

OPEN

Choma Damian

Wrocław, 1989  

OPEN

Gotówko Damian

Wałbrzych, 1989  

OPEN

Kokoszka Marcin

Wrocław  

OPEN

Górka Grzegorz

Wrocław, 1982  

OPEN

Woźniak Bartosz

Wrocław, 1992  

OPEN

Sprycha Arkadiusz

Wrocław  

OPEN

Okorowski Bartosz

Brzezia Łąka  

OPEN

Karliński Grzegorz

Wrocław, 2003  

OPEN

Menżyk Krzysztof

Wrocław, 1986  

OPEN

Śmiałek Maciej

Poznań, 1989  

OPEN

Juszkowski Michał

Wrocław  

OPEN

Zgodziński Robert

Bolesławiec, 1986  

OPEN

Czech Paweł

Bierutów, 1992  

OPEN

Młyński Oskar

Wrocław, 1974  

OPEN

Szkuta Łukasz

Lubin, 1984  

OPEN

Kawalec Ireneusz

Jagodne, 1990  

OPEN

Chlebowicz Piotr

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 1989  

OPEN

Szlązak Marcin

Wrocław, 1975  

OPEN

Kondracki Piotr

Wrocław  

OPEN

Szymczyk Michał

Oświęcim  

OPEN

Żak Marcin

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Świeca Bartosz

Gliwice, 1981  

OPEN

Korpalski Filip

Wrocław  

OPEN

Bystrzyński Michał

Wrocław, 1986  

OPEN

Dobry Marek

Międzyrzecze  

OPEN

Wysoczański Marcin

Wałbrzych, 1989  

OPEN

Pilarczyk Marcin

Wolsztyn  

OPEN

Pietrzak Aleksander

Wrocław, 2000  

OPEN

Szczepaniak Sławomir

Wrocław, 1981  

OPEN

Szczypkowski Paweł

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Drobnica Sebastian

Wrocław  

OPEN

Pozlewicz Anna

Wrocław  

OPEN

Kowalewski Konrad

Wrocław, 1995  

OPEN

Szydłowski Tomasz

Wrocław, 1977  

OPEN

Maciejewski Adam

Wrocław, 1983  

OPEN

Wymysłowski Daniel

Szczawno-Zdrój  

OPEN

Jagiełowicz Sylwester

Zielona Góra, 1981  

OPEN

Wycisło Wojciech

Łaziska Górne, 1994  

OPEN

Rudnik Sylwester

Przechlewo, 1984  

OPEN

Teuchner Dan

Bohumin, 1995  

OPEN

Owczarczyk Łukasz

Katowice, 1981  

OPEN

Bożek Tomasz

Wrocław  

OPEN

Polakowski Jan

Wrocław, 1996  

OPEN

Dudek Piotr

Łódź, 1996  

OPEN

Kostevich Aleksandr

Wrocław, 1994  

OPEN

Kotra Mateusz

Rzeszów, 1992  

OPEN

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

OPEN

Rowba Sergiusz

Wschowa, 1986  

OPEN

Fijak Bartłomiej

Oleśnica, 1977  

OPEN