fairPlayce Cup

Gracze

Grzechowiak Jarosław

Poznań, 1990  

OPEN

Gałecki Tomasz

Poznań  

OPEN

Kwaśniewska Karolina

Poznań, 1977  

OPEN, Damska

Pyda Andrzej

Poznań  

OPEN

Szymanowski Marek

Poznań, 1977  

OPEN

Drążkowiak Sebastian

Poznań, 1988  

OPEN

Kieruzal Piotr

Poznań, 1975  

OPEN

Andrzejczak Karol

Poznań, 1973  

OPEN

Grzelczak Włodzimierz

Poznań, 1968  

OPEN

Bartkowiak Damian

Poznań  

OPEN

Kałmuczak Monika

Poznań, 1989  

OPEN, Damska

Schubert Bartosz

Poznań?  

OPEN

Zdrojewski Daniel

Poznań  

OPEN

Filipowski Dariusz

Śrem, 1991  

OPEN

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

OPEN

Sorek Rafał

Jarocin, 1981  

OPEN

Pełczyński Adam

Poznań, 1995  

OPEN

Marcinkowski Jan

Poznań  

OPEN

Spoljar Domagoj

Chorwacja, 1974  

OPEN

Sowa Grzegorz Tiger

Zielona Góra, 1972  

OPEN

Sokołowski Łukasz

Przeźmierowo, 1998  

OPEN, OU19

Mikołajczak Mateusz

Poznań, 1987  

OPEN

Bogacz Krzysztof

Poznań, 1989  

OPEN

Cepeniuk Mariusz

Poznań, 1983  

OPEN

Mikołajczak Piotr

Poznań, 1984  

OPEN

Rękoś Jakub

Poznań  

OPEN

Kłobuchowski Dominik

Koronowo, 1983  

OPEN

Cygan Marek

Monheim Am Rhein, 1955  

OPEN

Nowakowski Shane

Poznań  

OPEN

Maliński Damian

Poznań  

OPEN

Jesionek Robert

Poznań, 1979  

OPEN

Kramer Piotr

Poznań  

OPEN

Szymkowiak Mariusz

Poznań, 1961  

OPEN

Firfas Rafał

Maksymilianowo, 1971  

OPEN, fairPlayce Cup kat. C

Gnitecki Przemysław

Warszawa, 1977  

OPEN

Włodarczyk Paweł

Czerwonak, 1991  

OPEN

Zjawin Jakub

Zielona Góra  

OPEN

Rykowski Rafał

Wrocław  

OPEN

Sokołowski Tomasz

Przeźmierowo, 1974  

OPEN

Kosiński Paweł

Poznań, 1986  

OPEN

Fulneczek Adrian

Branice, 1989  

OPEN

Surdziel Aleksandra

Poznań, 1999  

Damska

Doroszkiewicz Agata

Gdynia, 1984  

Damska

Rybaczewski Gaspar

Poznań, 1998  

OU19

Stein Bartosz

Borówiec, 1999  

OU19, OU17

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

OU19, OU17

Osojca Mateusz

Szczecin, 1999  

OU19, OU17

Dybioch Leon

Wołczkowo, 2001  

OU15

Felbór Tytus

Poznań, 2002  

OU15, OU13

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

OU15

Celm Franciszek

Puszczykowo, 2002  

OU15

Sokołowski Julian

Przeźmierowo, 2003  

OU15, OU13

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

OU15, OU13

Górecki Mateusz

Poznań, 2003  

OU13

Ratajczak Krzysztof

Poznań, 2004  

OU13

Celm Maksymilian

Poznań, 2004  

OU13, OU11

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

OU11

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

OU11

Birecki Bartosz

Poznań, 2005  

OU11

Grzechowiak Natasza

Chyby, 2004  

OU11

Bok Jakub

Boruja Kościelna, 1983  

fairPlayce Cup kat. C