Enjoy Junior Open 2022 kat. A

Gracze

Dziech Maciej

PolandBielsko-Biała, 2013  

OU9, OU11

Kondziołka Leon

PolandBielsko-Biała, 2013  

OU9, OU11

Paluchowski Mateusz

PolandNowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 2014  

OU9, OU11

Kręcioch Alicja

PolandBielsko-Biała, 2013  

OU9

Stachowiak Kacper

PolandLeszno, 2011  

OU11, OU13

Serniak Kacper

PolandElbląg, 2011  

OU11, OU13

Nadolski Aleksander

PolandSzczecin, 2011  

OU11, OU13

Morzyc Beniamin

PolandMierzyn, 2011  

OU11, OU13

Sternik Piotr

PolandWieliczka, 2011  

OU11, OU13

Łukawski Mateusz

PolandWarszawa, 2013  

OU11, OU13

Timoshchuk Ivan

UkraineDnipro, 2012  

OU11

Hutsailiuk Andrii

UkraineDnipro, 2013  

OU11

Babkov Mykhailo

UkraineDnipro, 2011  

OU11

Pelikan Max

Poland 2011  

OU11, OU13

Szopa Wojciech

PolandBielsko-Biała, 2012  

OU11

Grygiel Adam

PolandKraków, 2012  

OU11, OU13

Wróbel Piotr

PolandWrocław, 2011  

OU11, OU13

Kuliga Konrad

PolandPszczyna, 2012  

OU11

Uczniak Filip

PolandBielsko-Biała, 2011  

OU11

Jarzembowska Pola

PolandPszczyna, 2010  

GU13, GU13 - Finały

Getun Daria

Ukraine 2010  

GU13, GU13 - Finały

Ryguła Adrianna

PolandPszczyna, 2010  

GU13, GU13 - Finały

Górecka Hanna

PolandDobra Szczecińska, 2012  

GU13, GU13 - Finały, OU13

Tuleja Maria

PolandWieliczka, 2010  

GU13, GU13 - Finały

Wróbel Hanna

PolandWrocław, 2009  

GU13, GU13 - Finały, GU15, GU15 - Finały

Karnaushenko Sofiia

UkraineDnipro, 2010  

GU13, GU13 - Finały

Boniecka Agata

PolandChotomów  

GU13, GU13 - Finały

Dunal Mikołaj

PolandMiechow, 2011  

OU13, OU15

Zasadzki Filip

PolandWarszawa, 2009  

OU13, OU15

Shaytanov Danil

UkraineDnipro, 2009  

OU13

Karczemna Nina

PolandGdynia, 2009  

OU13

Kapitanowicz Mikołaj

PolandWrocław, 2010  

OU13

Surówka Milan

PolandWrocław, 2009  

OU13

Święch Dawid

PolandZąbki, 2010  

OU13, OU15

Kołodziej Wiktor

PolandKamionka Mała, 2009  

OU13, OU15

Paweł Łusiński

PolandPszczyna , 2009  

OU13

Gumiński Adam

PolandPszczyna, 2009  

OU13

Pawluk Tymon

PolandLesznowola, 2009  

OU13, OU15

Paluchowski Wiktor

PolandNowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 2010  

OU13, OU15

Majocha Jan

PolandLegionowo, 2010  

OU13

Łukawska Natalia

PolandWarszawa, 2008  

GU15, GU15 - Finały, GU17

Kraczkowska Alicja

PolandSzczecin, 2007  

GU15, GU15 - Finały, GU17

Pelikanova Ella

Czech Republic 2008  

GU15, GU15 - Finały, GU17

Kubíčková Nikol

Czech RepublicOstrava, 2008  

GU15, GU15 - Finały, GU17

Pojda Maja

PolandPszczyna , 2008  

GU15, GU15 - Finały

Wieroński Ivo

PolandBielsko-Biała, 2008  

OU15

Figura Tomasz Junior

PolandBielsko-Biała, 2007  

OU15

Iwan Wojciech

PolandBolesławiec, 2008  

OU15

Stawarski Michał

PolandGorzów Wielkopolski, 2007  

OU15, OU17, OU17 1-4

Jedynak Maksymilian

PolandOświęcim, 2007  

OU15

Góra Jagoda

PolandBalice, 2005  

GU17

Strzębała Hanna

PolandSzczecin, 2006  

GU17, OU17, OU17 5-7

Tomczyk Aleksandra

PolandPoznań, 2005  

GU17

Mazur Julia

PolandPszczyna, 2006  

GU17

Szuster Magdalena

PolandPszczyna  

GU17

Hyżyk Mikołaj

PolandWrocław, 2005  

OU17, OU17 1-4

Krysiak Karol

PolandŁady, 2006  

OU17, OU17 1-4

Mienkus Paweł

PolandSkrzeszew, 2007  

OU17, OU17 1-4

Perna Giuseppe

PolandBielsko-Biała, 2006  

OU17, OU17 5-7

Strykowski Jakub

PolandBielsko-Biała, 2006  

OU17, OU17 5-7