Szczecin Junior Cup kat.A

Gracze

Stachowiak Kacper

Leszno, 2011  

OU11, OU13

Błaszczyk Tymon

Szczecin, 2013  

OU11, OU13

Wachholc Filip

Szczecin  

OU11, OU13

Nadolski Aleksander

Szczecin, 2011  

OU11, OU13

Serniak Kacper

Elbląg, 2011  

OU11, OU13

Morzyc Beniamin

Mierzyn, 2011  

OU11, OU13

Wróbel Piotr

Wrocław, 2011  

OU11, OU13

Sumisławski Jakub

Szczecin, 2011  

OU11, OU13

Kubiak Wojciech

Szczecin, 2010  

OU13

Chudyk Igor

Bezrzecze, 2010  

OU13, OU15

Kujawa Juliusz

Poznań, 2009  

OU13, OU15

Zdrojewski Antoni

Poznań, 2010  

OU13, OU15

Zygmunt-Śmigielski Gabriel

Szczecin, 2009  

OU13

Święch Dawid

Ząbki, 2010  

OU13, OU15

Lohmann Mateusz

Warszawa  

OU13, OU15

Leszczyński Kazimierz

Warszawa, 2010  

OU13, OU15

Zasadzki Filip

Warszawa, 2009  

OU13, OU15

Rutkowski Hubert

Gdańsk, 2009  

OU13, OU15

Kaus Filip

Mierzyn  

OU13

Kapitanowicz Mikołaj

Wrocław, 2010  

OU13

Kaczmarek Łukasz

Szczecin  

OU13

Bożejko Luis

Szczecin  

OU13

Pielach Aleksander

JABŁONNA, 1994  

OU13

Paluchowski Wiktor

Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 2010  

OU13

Górecka Hanna

Dobra Szczecińska, 2012  

OU13

Piotrowicz Antonina

Izbica, 2011  

OU13, GU13

Orawiec Hubert

Bolesławiec, 2010  

OU13

Stawarski Michał

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2007  

OU15, OU17

Ptaszek Mateusz

Dąbrówka, 2009  

OU15, OU17

Iwan Wojciech

Bolesławiec, 2008  

OU15

Lohmann Szymon

Warszawa, 2008  

OU15

Jażdżewski Błażej

Borkowo, 2008  

OU15, OU17

Kurałowicz Igor

Elbląg, 2007  

OU15, OU17

Krzywina Karol

Łomianki, 2008  

OU15, OU17

Wójcicki Mateusz

Konstancin-Jeziorna, 2007  

OU15

Boniecki Aleksander

Chotomów, 2007  

OU15

Figura Tomasz Junior

Bielsko-Biała, 2007  

OU15

Wieroński Ivo

Bielsko-Biała, 2008  

OU15

Reszka Tymon

Czarna Łąka  

OU15

Michniewicz Franciszek

Szczecin, 2007  

OU17, OU19

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

OU17, OU19

Grzelak Kacper

Jarocin, 2006  

OU17

Jakubiec Antoni

Dawidy Bankowe, 2006  

OU17, OU19

Mozer Dominik

Warszawa, 2006  

OU17, OU19

Olech Antoni

Mszczonów, 2006  

OU17, OU19

Hyżyk Mikołaj

Wrocław, 2005  

OU17, OU19

Wąsowicz Maurycy

Gdańsk, 2005  

OU17, OU19

Mienkus Paweł

Skrzeszew, 2007  

OU17, OU19

Śliwa Jakub

Bolesławiec, 2005  

OU19

Zawadzka Alicja

Szczecin  

GU13

Tuleja Maria

Wieliczka, 2010  

GU13, GU15, GU15 3-4

Wróbel Hanna

Wrocław, 2009  

GU13, GU15, GU15 3-4

Boniecka Agata

Chotomów  

GU13, GU15, GU15 7

Otrząsek Tola

Szczecin, 2006  

GU17, GU17 - Finały, GU19

Góra Jagoda

Balice, 2005  

GU17, GU17 - Finały, GU19