Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów H. Skrzydlewska (IMPJ)

Gracze

Janik Tymon

2013  

OU9

Paluchowski Mateusz

Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 2014  

OU9, BU11

Ryt Rozalia

Pszczyna, 2013  

OU9, GU11

Wojciechowski Kosma

Poznań, 2013  

OU9

Błaszczyk Tymon

Poznań, 2013  

OU9

Piotrowicz Antonina

Izbica, 2011  

GU11

Sobiecka Maria

Oława, 2012  

GU11

Maziuk Mila

2012  

GU11

Górecka Hanna

Dobra Szczecińska, 2012  

GU11

Jakubiec Anna

Dawidy Bankowe, 2011  

GU11

Budzik Nadia

Podolszyn Nowy  

GU11

Zielińska Zuzanna

Jaworowa  

GU11

Banasiewicz Maja

Wałbrzych  

GU11

Tuleja Maria

Wieliczka, 2010  

GU13

Karczemna Nina

Gdynia, 2009  

GU13

Polońska Ida

Zabrze, 2010  

GU13

Jarzembowska Pola

Pszczyna, 2010  

GU13

Wróbel Hanna

Wrocław, 2009  

GU13

Kuratczyk Ewa

Warszawa  

GU13

Bąk Marcelina

Łady  

GU13

Hamarowicz Matylda

Łajski, 2010  

GU13

Kuczyńska Maria

Warszawa, 2011  

GU13

Zagórska Maja

Warszawa  

GU13

Grodzka Wiktoria

Szczecin  

GU15

Mierzejewska Natalia

Wrocław, 2008  

GU15

Góra Zuzanna

Kraków, 2009  

GU15

Kozłowska Ewa

Czarnów, 2009  

GU15

Kraczkowska Alicja

Szczecin, 2007  

GU15

Pojda Maja

Pszczyna, 2008  

GU15

Łukawska Natalia

Warszawa, 2008  

GU15

Boniecka Agata

Chotomów, 1995  

GU15

Czerkas Anna

Szczecin, 2008  

GU15

Góra Jagoda

Balice, 2005  

GU17

Otrząsek Tola

Szczecin, 2006  

GU17

Maziuk Maja

Kielce, 2007  

GU17

Wilk Joanna

Warszawa, 2005  

GU17

Morawska Agnieszka

Gdańsk, 2004  

GU19

Morawska Alicja

Gdańsk, 2005  

GU19

Lipińska Hanna

Warszawa  

GU19

Rak Sonia

Dobra, 2003  

GU19

Filipkowska Alicja

Wałbrzych, 2005  

GU19

Strzębała Hanna

Szczecin, 2006  

GU19

Tomczyk Aleksandra

Poznań, 2005  

GU19

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU19

Stachowiak Kacper

Leszno, 2011  

BU11

Szopa Wojciech

Bielsko-Biała, 2012  

BU11

Nadolski Aleksander

Szczecin, 2011  

BU11

Dziech Maciej

Bielsko-Biała, 2013  

BU11

Kondziołka Leon

Bielsko-Biała, 2013  

BU11

Cienciała Szymon

Biała Podlaska, 2011  

BU11

Serniak Kacper

Elbląg, 2011  

BU11

Morzyc Beniamin

Mierzyn, 2011  

BU11

Grygiel Adam

Kraków, 2012  

BU11

Nowisz Ludwik

Warszawa, 2012  

BU11

Łukawski Mateusz

Warszawa, 2013  

BU11

Sternik Piotr

Wieliczka, 2011  

BU11

Banasiewicz Szymon

Wałbrzych  

BU11

Kamiński Szymon

Biała Podlaska  

BU11

Kuliga Konrad

Pszczyna, 2012  

BU11

Drwal Szymon

Wrocław, 2011  

BU11

Kabaciński Marcin

Mrowino Wielkopolskie  

BU11

Olejniczak Kosma

Poznań, 2021  

BU11

Mansfeld Jan

Leszno, 2012  

BU11

Kołodziej Wiktor

Kamionka Mała, 2009  

BU13

Czubin Sebastian

Bytom, 2010  

BU13

Czubin Filip

Bytom, 2010  

BU13

Majocha Jan

Legionowo, 2010  

BU13

Chudyk Igor

Bezrzecze, 2010  

BU13

Dunal Mikołaj

Miechow, 2011  

BU13

Leszczyński Kazimierz

Warszawa, 2010  

BU13

Wróbel Piotr

Wrocław, 2011  

BU13

Rutkowski Hubert

Gdańsk, 2009  

BU13

Mołdysz Michał

Poznań, 2010  

BU13

Sudak Marcel

Biała Podlaska, 2011  

BU13

Niedzicki Antoni

Laszczki  

BU13

Święch Dawid

Ząbki, 2010  

BU13

Bociek Adam

Poznań, 2009  

BU13

Paluchowski Wiktor

Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 2010  

BU13

Pielach Aleksander

JABŁONNA, 1994  

BU13

Zdrojewski Antoni

Poznań, 2010  

BU13

Szumilewicz Adam

Mechelinki, 2011  

BU13

Lohmann Mateusz

Warszawa, 2003  

BU13

Zasadzki Filip

Warszawa, 2009  

BU13

Zientała Krzysztof

Dawidy Bankowe  

BU13

Gajek Mateusz

Dawidy Bankowe, 1978  

BU13

Kaczmarek Łukasz

Szczecin  

BU13

Bożejko Luis

Szczecin  

BU13

Kaus Filip

Mierzyn  

BU13

Hryń Adam

Szczawno Zdrój, 2010  

BU13

Pawłowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2009  

BU13

Mikołajczak Jan

Kościan, 2010  

BU13

Sołtysiak Jakub

Leszno, 2010  

BU13

Figura Tomasz Junior

Bielsko-Biała, 2007  

BU15

Wieroński Ivo

Bielsko-Biała, 2008  

BU15

Iwan Wojciech

Bolesławiec, 2008  

BU15

Krzywina Karol

Łomianki, 2008  

BU15

Surówka Milan

Wrocław, 2009  

BU15

Ptaszek Mateusz

Dąbrówka, 2009  

BU15

Kozicki Michał

Mysłowice, 2006  

BU15, BU17

Cziba Marceli

Bytom, 1975  

BU15

Stawarski Michał

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2007  

BU15

Błądek Marcel

Bolesławiec  

BU15

Jażdżewski Błażej

Borkowo, 2008  

BU15

Zdrojewski Tymon

Poznań, 2007  

BU15

Wójcicki Mateusz

Konstancin-Jeziorna, 2007  

BU15

Boniecki Aleksander

Chotomów, 2007  

BU15

Lohmann Szymon

Warszawa, 2008  

BU15

Pawluk Tymon

Lesznowola, 2009  

BU15

Andrzejewski Hubert

Książenice  

BU15

Solawa Jakub

Poznań, 2008  

BU15

Perna Giuseppe

Bielsko-Biała, 2006  

BU17

Szydlik Jakub

Jaroty, 2005  

BU17

Michniewicz Franciszek

Szczecin, 2007  

BU17

Sobiecki Antoni

Oława, 2007  

BU17

Mienkus Paweł

Skrzeszew, 2007  

BU17

Bock Paweł

Będzin, 2007  

BU17

Mozer Dominik

Warszawa, 2006  

BU17

Jaśkiewicz Jakub

Wrocław, 1984  

BU17

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

BU17

Krysiak Karol

Łady, 2006  

BU17

Anisiewicz Igor

Warszawa, 2006  

BU17

Stolecki Filip

Poznań, 2005  

BU17

Hyżyk Mikołaj

Wrocław, 2005  

BU17

Wojciechowski Filip Krzysztof

Gowarzewo, 2005  

BU17

Kazanowski Nikodem

Warszawa, 2006  

BU17

Harris Kajetan

Poznań, 2006  

BU17

Zygan Antoni

Bolesławiec, 2006  

BU17

Ramza Seweryn

Bolesławiec, 2005  

BU17

Janczyszyn Kewin

Bolesławiec, 2006  

BU17

Winter Alex

Warszawa, 2005  

BU17

Szumilewicz Michał

Mechelinki, 2007  

BU17

Jakubiec Antoni

Dawidy Bankowe, 2006  

BU17

Olech Antoni

Mszczonów, 2006  

BU17

Banasiewicz Oskar

Wałbrzych, 2006  

BU17

Grzelak Kacper

Jarocin, 2006  

BU17

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

BU19

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

BU19

Wąsowicz Maurycy

Gdańsk, 2005  

BU19

Krysiak Leon

Łady, 2005  

BU19

Olejniczak Jakub

Poznań, 2004  

BU19

Szcześniak Jan

Marki, 2003  

BU19

Sienkiewicz Michał

Warszawa, 2005  

BU19

Woziwodzki Jakub

Wrocław, 2003  

BU19

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

BU19