Tecnifibre Cup Volume 2

Gracze

Rostkowski Karol

Mysłowice  

OPEN

Imielski Kamil

Gliwice, 1992  

OPEN

Konieczny Kamil

Czeladź, 1985  

OPEN

Piasecki Łukasz

Bytom / Rybnik, 1984  

OPEN

Janik Adrian

Katowice, 1980  

OPEN

Wodecki Mateusz

Katowice, 1991  

OPEN

Nowicki Bartosz

Katowice, 1999  

OPEN

Latus Przemysław

Katowice, 1977  

OPEN

Stencel Tomasz

Marklowice, 1991  

OPEN

Czechowicz Marek

Katowice  

OPEN

Kołodziej Patryk

Oświęcim, 1995  

OPEN

Rygielski Rafał

Sosnowiec, 1978  

OPEN

Adamiec Rafał

Jaworzno, 1984  

OPEN

Sitarz Marek

Katowice, 1980  

OPEN

Patałąg Łukasz

Imielin, 1978  

OPEN

Stokowiec Dawid

Trzebinia  

OPEN

Batko Adrian

Kraków, 1987  

OPEN

Dawid Krzysztof

Sosnowiec, 1977  

OPEN

Kędzierski Mateusz

Jaworzno, 1987  

OPEN

Wichnera Piotr

Sosnowiec, 1988  

OPEN

Szymczyk Michał

Oświęcim  

OPEN

Dudek Rafał

Bytom, 1990  

OPEN

Miliński Krystian

Sosnowiec, 1987  

OPEN

Wanat Krystian

Oświęcim, 1999  

OPEN

Koch Mateusz

Sosnowiec, 1999  

OPEN

Janiga Krzysztof

Sosnowiec, 1979  

OPEN

Moncznik Mikołaj

Zabierzów, 2003  

OPEN

Dobry Marek

Międzyrzecze  

OPEN

Kujawa Piotr

Katowice, 1987  

OPEN

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

OPEN

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

OPEN

Świerzyński Mateusz

Jastrzębie-Zdrój, 1992  

OPEN

Karwowski Mateusz

Zabierzów, 1990  

OPEN

Krzyżaniak Tomasz

Łódź, 1980  

OPEN

Hrycaj Marcin

Warszawa, 2000  

OPEN

Florczyk Paweł

Łódź, 1981  

OPEN

Milczarski Łukasz

Łódź, 1988  

OPEN

Wawrzyniuk Kamil

Mysłowice, 1986  

OPEN

Krzyżaniak Mikołaj

Kraków, 1989  

OPEN

Szlesinger Jolanta

Siemianowice Śląskie, 1965  

DAMSKA

Szopa Agnieszka

Oświęcim, 1986  

DAMSKA

Warmons Małgorzata

Ruda Śląska, 2001  

DAMSKA

Osmann Paulina

Katowice, 1997  

DAMSKA

Grochulska Sandra

Katowice, 2000  

DAMSKA

Jankowska Iwona

Katowice  

DAMSKA

Bober Beata

Stalowa Wola, 1981  

DAMSKA

Gałwa Aleksandra

Częstochowa, 2005  

DAMSKA

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

DAMSKA