HEAD S4S Orzech Cup vol. 1 - WORLD SQUASH DAY

Gracze

Urbański Krzysztof

Tarnowskie Góry, 1974  

OPEN

Piasecki Łukasz

Bytom / Rybnik, 1984  

OPEN

Smolin Bartosz

Tarnowskie Góry, 1990  

OPEN

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

OPEN

Kazek Adrian

Celiny, 1995  

OPEN

Żołna Dariusz

Świerklaniec  

OPEN

Stencel Tomasz

Marklowice, 1991  

OPEN

Wanat Krystian

Oświęcim, 1999  

OPEN

Nowicki Bartosz

Katowice, 1999  

OPEN

Wrona Marcin

Kraków  

OPEN

Krysiak Karol

Łady, 2006  

OPEN

Kozik Aleksander

Zabrze, 2004  

OPEN

Adamczyk Grzegorz

Siemianowice Śląskie, 1978  

OPEN

Kołodziej Patryk

Oświęcim, 1995  

OPEN

Wichnera Piotr

Sosnowiec, 1988  

OPEN

Bartosz Daniel

Gliwice, 1994  

OPEN

Wróblewski Michał

Łódź, 1996  

OPEN

Żmuda Piotr

Będzin, 1994  

OPEN

Nieznański Mateusz

Katowice, 1986  

OPEN

Konieczny Kamil

Czeladź, 1985  

OPEN

Zawadzki Michał

Kraków, 1992  

OPEN

Koczur Bartłomiej

Kraków, 1988  

OPEN

Kovalska Iana

Kijów, 1979  

OPEN, DAMSKI

Chruściel Katarzyna

Tarnowskie Góry, 1990  

DAMSKI

Suska Justyna

Tarnowskie Góry, 1988  

DAMSKI

Brodowska Martyna

Katowice, 1999  

DAMSKI

Palka Barbara

Wrocław, 1995  

DAMSKI

Kasper Natalia

Dąbrowa Górnicza, 1987  

DAMSKI

Szlesinger Jolanta

Siemianowice Śląskie, 1965  

DAMSKI

Koszelski Dawid

Orzech, 2014  

OU11

Sinielnikova Varvara

BIELSKO-BIAŁA, 2014  

OU11, GU11

Sinielnikova Oleksandra

BIELSKO-BIAŁA, 2016  

OU11, GU11

Skoropada Marianna

Bielsko-Biała , 2015  

OU11, GU11

Kręcioch Alicja

Bielsko-Biała, 2013  

OU11, OU13, GU11

Ryt Rozalia

Pszczyna, 2013  

OU11, GU11

Pudełko Mateusz

Pszczyna, 2015  

OU11

Kornas Radosław

Orzech, 2011  

OU13

Ludyga Nina

Orzech, 2012  

OU13

Walasek Klara

Sosnowiec, 2012  

OU13

Dudek Dawid

Sosnowiec, 2010  

OU15

Karwat Maja

Piekary Śląskie, 2009  

OU15

Zubek Bartosz

Orzech, 2009  

OU15

Witek Iwo

ORZECH, 2010  

OU15

Mosur Katarzyna

Orzech, 2009  

OU15

Czubin Sebastian

Bytom, 2010  

OU15

Czubin Filip

Bytom, 2010  

OU15

Cembala Oliwier

Bielsko-Biała, 2010  

OU15

Małachowska Julia

Bielsko-Biała, 2009  

OU15

Matula Krzysztof

Bielsko-Biała, 2010  

OU15

Kondziołka Leon

Bielsko-Biała, 2013  

OU15

Dziech Maciej

Bielsko-Biała, 2013  

OU15

Korzon Maja

Katowice, 2010  

OU15