Squash Point JUNIOR OPEN kat. A

Gracze

Rudnicka Natalia

Nowa Wielka Wieś  

OU9

Michalak Gosia

Bydgoszcz  

OU9

Skarbińska Hanna

Bydgoszcz  

OU9

Hibner Michał

Łódź, 2007  

OU9, OU11

Stawiarski Michał

Poznań  

OU9

Gorzycki Mateusz

Bydgoszcz  

OU11

Wójtowicz Tymon

Szczecin, 2005  

OU11

Wójtowicz Szymon

Szczecin, 2005  

OU11

Szopiak Jakub

Szczecin, 2005  

OU11

Wieczorek Filip

Szczecin  

OU11

Szafrański Kamil

Bydgoszcz  

OU11

Binasik Antoni

Warszawa, 2005  

OU11

Jakubiec Antoni

Dawidy Bankowe, 2006  

OU11

Kwiatkowski Karol

Warszawa, 2005  

OU11

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

OU11, OU13

Jułga Weronika

Bydgoszcz  

OU13, GU13

Zoła Antoni

Elbląg, 2004  

OU13

Celm Maksymilian

Poznań, 2004  

OU13

Fordoński Aleksander

Warszawa, 2003  

OU13

Nagalski Jakub

Warszawa, 2004  

OU13

Sienkiewicz Michał

Warszawa, 2005  

OU13

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

OU13

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

OU13

Woziwodzki Jakub

Wrocław, 2003  

OU13

Promiński Dawid

Elbląg, 2004  

OU13

Kuc Krzysztof

Warszawa, 2004  

OU13

Jagiełka Łukasz

Gdańsk, 2003  

OU13

Sokołowski Julian

Przeźmierowo, 2003  

OU13, OU15

Pawelec Witek

Bydgoszcz  

OU13

Janasiewicz Robert

Warszawa, 2001  

OU15

Ostrowski Jakub

Warszawa, 2001  

OU15

Puzio Kuba

Warszawa, 2002  

OU15

Kuliński Wojciech

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2001  

OU15, OU17

Gajdemski Dawid

Elbląg, 2002  

OU15

Sikorski Marcin

Gdańsk, 2002  

OU15

Dybioch Leon

Wołczkowo, 2001  

OU15

Klimowicz Dawid

Szczecin, 2002  

OU15

Grzegorczyk Mateusz

Szczecin, 2002  

OU15

Kanton Aleksander

Warszawa, 2001  

OU15

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

OU15

Nowak Piotr

Ząbki, 2001  

OU15

Przybitkowski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1999  

OU17, OU19

Grochowski Patryk

Bydgoszcz, 2000  

OU17

Fordoński Jakub

Warszawa, 2000  

OU17

Sienkiewicz Piotr

Warszawa, 2000  

OU17

Kraczkowski Damian

Szczecin  

OU17

Hrycaj Marcin

Warszawa, 2000  

OU17

Hełminiak Piotr

Poznań, 1997  

OU19

Kot Gaweł

Warszawa, 1998  

OU19

Osojca Mateusz

Szczecin, 1999  

OU19

Sokołowski Łukasz

Przeźmierowo, 1998  

OU19

Tomczyk Aleksandra

Poznań, 2005  

GU11, GU13

Otrząsek Tola

Szczecin, 2006  

GU11

Kadaj Marcelina

Bydgoszcz  

GU11

Skarbińska Alicja

Bydgoszcz  

GU11

Ziąbska Melania

Warszawa, 2006  

GU11

Hibner Hanna

Łódź, 2006  

GU11

Gałwa Aleksandra

Częstochowa, 2005  

GU11, GU13

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU11, GU13

Rak Sonia

Dobra, 2003  

GU13

Grzechowiak Natasza

Chyby, 2004  

GU13