I Urodziny Malta Squash

Gracze

Przytuła Michał

Poznań, 1986  

OPEN

Peukert Tomasz

Poznań  

OPEN

Andrzejczak Karol

Poznań, 1973  

OPEN

Szymkowiak Mariusz

Poznań, 1961  

OPEN

Kieruzal Piotr

Poznań, 1975  

OPEN

Jastrzębski Jakub

Inowrocław, 1991  

OPEN

Schafer Philip

Poznań  

OPEN

Przyłuski Paweł

Poznań  

OPEN

Drążkowiak Sebastian

Poznań, 1988  

OPEN

Wasiela Jacek

Poznań  

OPEN

Bogacz Krzysztof

Poznań, 1989  

OPEN

Glaza Tomasz

Konin, 1980  

OPEN

Szenfeld Artur

Luboń, 1975  

OPEN

Kałmuczak Monika

Poznań, 1989  

OPEN, Damski

Kornowska Małgorzata

Iława, 1992  

OPEN, Damski

Włodarczyk Paweł

Czerwonak, 1991  

OPEN

Rydz Romuald

Poznań  

OPEN

Brzeski Maciej

Palędzie, 1979  

OPEN

Bielawski Krzysztof

Piła, 1974  

OPEN

Osojca Mateusz

Szczecin, 1999  

OPEN, Ou17, Ou19

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

OPEN, Ou17, Ou19

Kramer Piotr

Poznań  

OPEN

Pyda Andrzej

Poznań  

OPEN

Chocholski Piotr

Poznań  

OPEN

Cygan Marek

Monheim Am Rhein, 1955  

OPEN

Kleszcz Piotr

Poznań  

OPEN

Gałecki Tomasz

Poznań  

OPEN

Dyrtkowski Dariusz

Turek, 1991  

OPEN

Kwaśniewska Karolina

Poznań, 1977  

OPEN, Damski

Grishin Sergei

Poznań / Russia, 1965  

OPEN

Oleksy Jarosław

Poznań  

OPEN

Florczyk Paweł

Łódź, 1981  

OPEN

Gajos Jakub

Łódź, 1978  

OPEN

Pełczyński Adam

Poznań, 1995  

OPEN

Żukowski Sebastian

Piła, 1975  

OPEN

Szymkowiak Mateusz

Poznań, 1994  

OPEN

Palka Krzysztof

Poznań  

OPEN

Rabcewicz Tomasz

Gdańsk  

OPEN

Wyskiel Maciej

Gdańsk  

OPEN

Szymkowiak Aleksander

Poznań, 1996  

OPEN

Jesionek Robert

Poznań, 1979  

OPEN

Krych Agata

Swarzędz  

Damski

Huber Ewa

Poznań  

Damski

Surdziel Aleksandra

Poznań, 1999  

Damski, Gu17

Lubińska Dominika

Luboń, 2002  

Damski, Gu15, Gu17

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

Ou11, Ou13

Grobel Michał

Wrocław, 2008  

Ou11, Ou9

Stawarski Michał

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2007  

Ou11, Ou9

Zdrojewski Tymek

Poznań  

Ou9

Zdrojewski Antoni

Poznań, 2010  

Ou9

Ptaszek Mateusz

Dąbrówka, 2009  

Ou9

Kacprzak Kuba

Poznań  

Ou9

Kopacz Julia

Wrocław, 2008  

Ou9, Gu13

Celm Maksymilian

Poznań, 2004  

Ou13

Górecki Mateusz

Poznań, 2003  

Ou13, Ou15

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

Ou13, Ou15

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

Ou13, Ou15

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

Ou13, Ou15

Krawczyk Tobiasz

Zielona Góra, 2004  

Ou13

Felbór Tytus

Poznań, 2002  

Ou15

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

Ou15, Ou17

Trojanowicz Jakub

Stanowice, 2001  

Ou15

Krajewski Mikołaj

Kiełczów  

Ou15

Szkolnicki Maurycy

Wrocław  

Ou15

Klimowicz Dawid

Szczecin, 2002  

Ou15

Grabowski Juliusz

Wrocław  

Ou15

Kuliński Wojciech

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2001  

Ou15, Ou17

Ptak Szymon

Wrocław  

Ou15

Sokołowski Julian

Przeźmierowo, 2003  

Ou15

Wojtowicz Filip

Wrocław  

Ou17

Szewczak Michał

Wrocław  

Ou17

Forreiter Maciej

Skórzewo, 1999  

Ou17, Ou19

Kraczkowski Damian

Szczecin  

Ou17

Jankowiak Juliusz

Poznań, 1998  

Ou19

Rybaczewski Gaspar

Poznań, 1998  

Ou19

Korsak Mikołaj

Bezrzecze, 2001  

Ou19

Sokołowski Łukasz

Przeźmierowo, 1998  

Ou19

Jankowiak Kaja

Poznań, 2005  

Gu13

Sikora Marta

Bytkowo, 2003  

Gu13, Gu15

Urbańska Weronika

Gruszczyk, 2005  

Gu13, Gu15

Sędziak Maja

Dąbrowa  

Gu15

Teper Ada

Poznań  

Gu15

Ołdyńska Emilia

Poznań  

Gu15

Burak Aleksandra

Krzeptów, 2001  

Gu15

Dudas Julia

Wrocław, 2002  

Gu15

Bobińska Alicja

Wrocław, 2002  

Gu15

Burak Julia

Krzeptów, 2001  

Gu17

Hyżyk Aleksandra

Wrocław , 2001  

Gu17