Oakley Optimax Squash Cup kat. B+

Gracze

Misiak Grzegorz

Częstochowa, 1980  

OPEN

Kampschoer Igor

Częstochowa  

OPEN, JUNIORSKA

Bartolewski Marcin

Częstochowa  

OPEN

Wieczorek Maciej

Częstochowa, 1982  

OPEN

Wolski Maciej

Częstochowa, 1973  

OPEN

Szota Michał

Częstochowa, 1971  

OPEN

Przygodzki Dawid

Częstochowa  

OPEN

Znojkiewicz Rafał

Częstochowa, 1974  

OPEN

Trela Paweł

Poznań, 1990  

OPEN

Jaworski Jakub

Zakroczym  

OPEN

Ryfa Natalia

Poznań, 1995  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Leżuch Grzegorz

Kielce, 1984  

OPEN

Kęsicki Paweł

Warszawa, 1984  

OPEN

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

OPEN

Smoleń Artur

Gliwice, 1976  

OPEN

Gigoń Grzegorz

Gliwice, 1981  

OPEN

Gwóźdź Marcin

Łódź, 1986  

OPEN

Janiszewski Michał

Łódź, 1980  

OPEN

Khan Kaleemullah

Bydgoszcz, 1981  

OPEN

Florczyk Paweł

Łódź, 1981  

OPEN

Kaczyński Emil

Warszawa, 1989  

OPEN

Lachowski Karol

Częstochowa  

OPEN

Gajos Jakub

Łódź, 1978  

OPEN

Wojtunik Bartłomiej

Mysłakowice, 1976  

OPEN

Kazanecki Tomasz

Sosnowiec, 1989  

OPEN

Kloc Wojciech

Katowice, 1988  

OPEN

Musialik Mariusz

Wierzchowisko, 1972  

OPEN

Obara Adam

Łączna, 1985  

OPEN

Filipczak Arkadiusz

Piotrków Trybunalski, 1981  

OPEN

Post Michał

Łódź  

OPEN

Pałka Jakub

Częstochowa  

OPEN

Dałek Marcin

Łódź  

OPEN

Grabny Paweł

Częstochowa  

OPEN

Gryz Witold

Katowice, 1980  

OPEN

Kowalski Dariusz

Częstochowa, 1966  

OPEN

Bartolewska Agata

Częstochowa, 1986  

DAMSKA

Brzeska Malwina

Częstochowa, 1990  

DAMSKA

Kluźniak Agnieszka

Częstochowa, 1987  

DAMSKA

Michnowska Katarzyna

Warszawa, 1980  

DAMSKA

Obukowicz Monika

Janów, 1985  

DAMSKA

Kęsicka Karolina

Kąty Węgierskie, 1987  

DAMSKA

Sokołowski Marek

Częstochowa, 2000  

JUNIORSKA

Gałwa Aleksandra

Częstochowa, 2005  

JUNIORSKA

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

JUNIORSKA

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

JUNIORSKA

Gumieniak Mateusz

Częstochowa, 1999  

JUNIORSKA

Paluch Kacper

Częstochowa, 2001  

JUNIORSKA