5 ENJOY CUP 300+ - Ranking

Miejsce Gracz5 ENJOY CUP - KAT C 300+ VOL.1
12-06-2021
5 ENJOY CUP - KAT C 300+ VOL. 2
03-07-2021
5 ENJOY CUP - KAT C 300+ VOL. 3 BOU & ZBYSZEK - 120 LAT
31-07-2021
5 ENJOY CUP - KAT C 300+ VOL. 4
04-09-2021
5 ENJOY CUP - KAT C 300+ VOL. 5 DEKAD KUBIKA TURNIEJ URODZINOWY
02-10-2021
Suma
MiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktów
1Czana Tomasz11001100374.221100374.22
2Kujawa Piotr282.97563.5756.21563.5266.17
3Figura Tomasz Junior1833.6374.22468.19282.97258.99
4Chałupnik Dominik659.59282.97468.19210.75
5Figura Tomasz853.21756.211341.71659.59210.72
6Jóźwiak Piotr374.22659.591932.251243.67209.72
7Rzepiński Wiesław1145.77853.211538.16950.51187.65
8Zięba Dawid1636.551833.61439.88853.21163.24
9Szyjka Mateusz468.19950.511833.6152.3
10Mazur Łukasz1932.251932.251735.031439.88139.41
11Łapa Jerzy1341.713319.2756.21117.12
12Jędrocha Grzegorz563.5853.21116.71
13Szostek Piotr1735.03374.22109.25
14Toboła Łukasz2030.971636.551341.71109.23
15Majchrzak Michał1243.672525.51538.16107.33
16Dębski Paweł468.191636.55104.74
17Godzic Mateusz1439.881538.162426.48104.53
18Staszkiewicz Wacław1100100
19Mrowczyk Andrzej950.511145.7796.28
20Jaszczurowski Piotr2129.761735.032030.9795.75
21Suchy Anna2426.482822.842426.483418.5794.38
22Wieroński Ivo3418.572426.482228.613120.5594.21
23Carlsberg Bou2525.52922.043021.282624.5793.39
24Wadoń Aleksander3219.862723.681145.7789.31
25Wieroński Łukasz3716.852327.523120.552723.6888.6
26Gołdyn Przemysław2822.843021.282624.573219.8688.55
27Lewandowski Aleksander1243.671243.6787.34
28Stefko Radosław2228.611145.774612.9487.32
29Bambynek Jarosław2327.522327.522129.7684.79
30Dziech Jarosław1048.041735.0383.07
31Diduch Michał282.9782.97
32Koczur Bartłomiej2922.042723.684114.912922.0482.67
33Szymik Mirosław3617.43319.22822.843517.9777.41
34Grendowicz Sylwia3021.282624.574712.593617.475.84
35Mazur Agnieszka2228.613716.852228.6174.07
36Kubik Zbigniew3517.972129.762525.573.23
37Szopa Michał2030.973418.572822.8472.38
38Juźwiak Maksymilian1636.551932.2568.8
39Drabicki Damian4114.913617.43219.864214.4866.64
40Pudełko Michał2723.681439.8863.56
41Ciganek Pavel563.563.5
42Strykowski Jakub4513.33716.853617.44513.360.84
43Hlisnikovsky Petr659.5959.59
44Trzopek Michał4911.953517.974413.674114.9158.5
45Gumiński Sławomir756.2156.21
46Opyrchał Jakub3319.21833.652.8
47Żuchowski Dawid950.5150.51
48Tyrna Iwona3816.333418.574214.4849.38
49Nycz Mirosław3517.972030.9748.94
50Kubiak Piotr1048.0448.04
50Papierkowski Szymon1048.0448.04
50Majcher Mateusz1048.0448.04
53Małysz Franciszek3120.555011.654015.3647.56
54Hoc Jarosław4314.073219.864612.9446.86
55Bieńkowski Robert2922.043021.2843.32
56Pławecki Kamil1341.7141.71
57Wądołowski Piotr4513.32327.5240.81
58Stawowy Łukasz1538.1638.16
59Drabczyk Joanna2129.7629.76
60Łabuz Mateusz5211.093716.8527.94
61Ścieszka Jakub4911.953915.8427.79
62Żyła Zbigniew2525.525.5
63Rozmus Krzysztof2624.5724.57
64Salitra Robert3120.5520.55
65Woch Arkadiusz3319.219.2
66Wawrzkowicz Dawid3816.3316.33
66Tokarz Bartłomiej3816.3316.33
68Pilch Barbara3915.8415.84
68Śliwka Dariusz3915.8415.84
70Kachel Mateusz4015.3615.36
70Bogusz Filip4015.3615.36
72Kozieł Marcin4214.4814.48
73Wojtkiewicz-Lazman Bartek4314.0714.07
74Słupik Grzegorz4413.6713.67
75Nagórski Jakub4812.2612.26
76Kliś Mikołaj5111.3611.36
77Łopatka Bartłomiej5310.8210.82