ASAJA CUP III - Ranking

Miejsce GraczASAJA CUP III - 1200 zł CASH B+ Part 1
26-04-2024
ASAJA CUP III - 1200 zł CASH B+ Part 2
24-05-2024
ASAJA CUP III - 1200 zł CASH B+ FINAŁ
14-06-2024
Suma
MiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktów
1Mienkus Paweł12304156.84386.84
2Przerada Mariusz3170.72190.84361.54
3Krzywina Karol7129.281230359.28
4Brochocki Grzegorz2190.845146.04336.88
5Zielak Jarosław6137.059116.17253.22
6Chyski Paweł10110.57129.28239.78
7Pakosz Robert12100.4410110.5210.93
8Piotrkowski Tomasz1684.071587.78171.84
9Wróblewski Michał3170.7170.7
10Jeziak Dariusz1974.171491.72165.89
11Wąsowicz Maurycy4156.84156.84
12Kucza Przemysław5146.04146.04
13Zyśk Michał6137.05137.05
14Milczarski Łukasz8122.39122.39
14Dymel Krzysztof8122.39122.39
16Cirocki Marcin9116.17116.17
17Furman Wojciech11105.27105.27
17Krzywina Michał11105.27105.27
19Olszewski Jacek12100.44100.44
20Furman Maciej1395.9395.93
20Owczarek Maciej1395.9395.93
22Burda Przemysław1491.7291.72
23Bartosiak Kacper1587.7887.78
24Sapierzyński Robert1684.0784.07
25Iwankiewicz Piotr1780.5780.57
26Gralicki Sławomir1877.2877.28
27Namowicz Mateusz2071.2271.22