BellaLine 10squash Cup - Ranking


Miejsce GraczBellaLine 10squash Cup vol 1
08-02-2020
BellaLine 10squash Cup vol 2
29-02-2020
BellaLine 10squash Cup vol 7
06-06-2020
BellaLine 10squash Cup vol 8
20-06-2020
BellaLine 10squash Cup vol 3
11-07-2020
BellaLine 10squash Cup vol 4 - turniej rozgrywany w Bydgoszczy
01-08-2020
BellaLine 10squash Cup vol 5
15-08-2020
BellaLine 10squash Cup vol 6
29-08-2020
BellaLine 10squash Cup vol 9
12-09-2020
BellaLine 10squash Cup Finał
26-09-2020
Suma 7 najlepszych
MiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktów
1Lipecki Łukasz 756,21282,97468,19468,1911001145,77421,34
2Mickiewicz Maciej659,59950,511243,67659,59282,971341,71338,04
3Furman Wojciech1341,71756,21756,21563,5756,211048,04321,87
4Urbański Robert468,191100659,59853,21280,99
5Lipiński Tomasz563,5659,59756,211341,71853,21274,21
6Juręczyk Dariusz950,51853,211048,041048,04950,51250,31
7Ladziński Michał282,97282,97374,22240,17
8Grunt Jarosław282,97659,59374,22216,78
9Stawicki Andrzej374,22563,5468,19205,91
10Kapuściński Bartosz11001100200
11Zakryś Piotr374,22950,51563,5188,22
12Grabowski Bartosz1341,711048,041145,771439,88175,4
13Kotkiewicz Remigiusz853,21468,191145,77167,17
14Kamiński Dariusz1538,161243,671439,881538,16159,87
15Żywiczyński Przemysław1048,04950,51950,51149,06
16Sikorski Piotr853,211341,711243,67138,59
17Milczarski Łukasz563,5563,5126,99
18Urbańska Agnieszka1439,881538,161145,77123,81
19Zielak Jarosław1100100
19Malinowski Tomasz1100100
21Broniszewski Łukasz1048,041243,6791,71
22Stalewski Krzysztof282,9782,97
23Szulc Dominika1636,551243,6780,22
24Mohamed Nazia374,2274,22
24Ochociński Krzysztof374,2274,22
26Firfas Rafał468,1968,19
27Kita Marcin659,5959,59
28Opęchowski Tomasz756,2156,21
29Kowalski Marek853,2153,21
30Bernat Sławomir1145,7745,77
30Tokarczyk Andrzej1145,7745,77
32Rymaszewski Andrzej1243,6743,67
33Pruss Krzystof1439,8839,88
33Kućmiński Tomasz1439,8839,88
35Bielak Paweł1636,5536,55
35Pikul Sylwia1636,5536,55