I Mistrzostwa Pszczyny z Mazda Auto- Gazda SCT Squash Cup - Ranking


Miejsce GraczI Mistrzostwa Pszczyny z Mazda Auto- Gazda SCT Squash Cup vol 1
07-08-2020
I Mistrzostwa Pszczyny z Mazda Auto - Gazda SCT Squash Cup vol 2
14-08-2020
I Mistrzostwa Pszczyny z Mazda Auto - Gazda SCT Squash Cup vol 3
28-08-2020
I Mistrzostwa Pszczyny z Mazda Auto-Gazda SCT Squash Cup vol 4
04-09-2020
Suma 3 najlepszych
MiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktów
1Chruściński Bartosz282,9711001100282,97
2Jędrocha Grzegorz374,22282,97374,22588,89246,09
3Kania Łukasz468,19374,22659,59778,69221,1
4Zięba Dawid659,591145,77683,42188,78
5Lewandowski Aleksander853,21563,5950,51167,22
6Dawczyński Szymon1243,67756,211048,041553,43157,68
7Dzik Dominik1048,041341,711455,83145,58
8Kliś Maciej1140140
9Dudek Kamil563,5970,71134,21
10Kondzielnik Piotr563,5468,19131,69
11Słupik Grzegorz756,21874,5130,71
12Sowa Marek2116,16116,16
13Piasecki Łukasz3103,91103,91
14Jarzembowska Maria950,51853,21103,72
15Kubíček Aleš1100100
16Jagiełło Tomasz495,4795,47
17Zych Grzegorz1341,711145,7787,48
18Krzywicki Paweł282,9782,97
19Matyja Michał468,1968,19
20Godzic Mateusz1067,2667,26
21Strykowski Paweł1164,0864,08
22Sitarz Marek1261,1361,13
23Oleszczak Przemysław659,5959,59
24Czakańska Karolina1358,3958,39
25Pławecki Kamil756,2156,21
26Woźny Rafał853,2153,21
27Kobuszewski Mateusz1651,1751,17
28Wojtkiewicz-Lazman Bartek950,5150,51
29Sikora Sławomir1048,0448,04
30Żyła Remigiusz1145,7745,77
31Stiskun Maciej1243,6743,67
32Baca Arkadiusz1439,8839,88
33Stalmach Patryk1538,1638,16

Miejsce GraczI Mistrzostwa Pszczyny z Mazda Auto- Gazda SCT Squash Cup vol 1
07-08-2020
I Mistrzostwa Pszczyny z Mazda Auto - Gazda SCT Squash Cup vol 2
14-08-2020
I Mistrzostwa Pszczyny z Mazda Auto - Gazda SCT Squash Cup vol 3
28-08-2020
I Mistrzostwa Pszczyny z Mazda Auto-Gazda SCT Squash Cup vol 4
04-09-2020
Suma 3 najlepszych
MiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktów
1Jarzembowska Maria1100110011001185385
2Nosal Sylwia276,06275,43274,683112,34263,83
3Tyrna Iwona360,72447,73574,75183,21
4Kania Izabela542,33449,59538,1660,13152,06
5Czakańska Karolina2139,55139,55
6Kwaśniak Izabela491,7591,75
7Gotz Anna634,76725,55629,7990,1
8Pławecka Natalia540,41747,2787,67
9Mazur Agnieszka361,8561,85
10Sopińska Patrycja359,3859,38
11Kłosowska Joanna451,1451,14
12Pacyga Julia632,532,5
13Bankiel Aleksandra728,128,1
14Grendowicz Sylwia822,1722,17