Summer Squash Cup Radomsko 2018 - Ranking


Miejsce GraczSummer Squash Cup Radomsko 2018 vol.1
22-07-2018
Summer Squash Cup Radomsko 2018 vol.2
11-08-2018
Summer Squash Cup Radomsko 2018 vol.3
02-09-2018
Suma
MiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktów
1Kowalski Tomasz1100282.97374.22257.19
2Woch Paulina659.59659.59659.59178.77
3Ciesielski Grzegorz853.21756.211048.04157.46
4Nowak Mariusz282.97468.19151.17
5Makowski Marcin374.22374.22148.44
6Dobosz Mariusz563.5563.5126.99
7Haś Marcin468.19950.51118.7
8Jędras Jakub1100100
8Popiołek Piotr1100100
10Lewandowski Szymon282.9782.97
11Skalski Piotr468.1968.19
12Sosnowicz Mariusz563.563.5
13Masica Ariel756.2156.21
14Goździkowski Marcin853.2153.21
15Arczewski Robert1145.7745.77
16Skibiński Damian1243.6743.67