Toruńska Liga Squasha

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Runda 13Runda 14Runda 15Runda 16Runda 17Runda 18Runda 19Runda 20Runda 21Suma 15 najlepszych
1Urbański Robert100100200
2Zacharewicz Mariusz67.2786.15153.42
3Grabowski Bartosz75.4572.31147.76
4Rolle Michał59.0951.54110.63
5Tokarczyk Andrzej50.9158.46109.37
6Urbański Kacper42.7344.6287.35
7Furman Wojciech83.6483.64
8Lipecki Łukasz 65.3865.38
9Romaniuk Marcin26.3637.6964.05
10Pikul Sylwia1023.8533.85
11Brzycka Beata1010
12Kaniewski Krzysztof
12Lipiński Tomasz
12Wesołowski Maciej