Toruńska Liga Squasha

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Runda 13Runda 14Runda 15Runda 16Runda 17Runda 18Runda 19Suma 13 najlepszych
1Urbański Robert10010010010010090.5389.4178.8289.4181.0510010010087.148010080901259.35
2Lipecki Łukasz 65.3889.4110062.9410091.8290.539110010086.151001001177.23
3Furman Wojciech83.64708810071.5810089.4110090.5383.6481.0580.719093.0890801170.06
4Lipiński Tomasz5883.6478.8281.0578.8210078.8271.5875.4562.118274.297079.23701023.7
5Grabowski Bartosz75.4572.317667.276468.2462.1157.6568.2468.2443.1671.3652.6348.576065.386060878.6
6Kamiński Dariusz5857.6552.6347.0657.6557.6552.6367.2771.586468.85654.97
7Wesołowski Maciej4659.094062.9447.8947.0657.3759.0957.375567.8650649.67
8Tokarczyk Andrzej50.9158.466434.555252.3543.1662.9475.7775569.14
9Zacharewicz Mariusz67.2786.158850.917647.067572.31562.7
10Jaguszewski Michał2220.5928.9520.5931.181028.9546.8247.8959.529.293051.543545476.71
11Bieżuński Jan31.1852.3562.9447.0642.73465544.625535471.88
12Namowicz Mateusz52.3531.1838.4238.6428.9541.542.143537.694030415.87
13Żywiczyński Przemysław57.3768.2452.3562.1166.8473379.91
14Przygodzki Piotr41.7619.4741.7641.7619.4734.5538.4232.54041.1520370.84
15Urbański Kacper42.7344.6238.4247.895550.555334.16
16Sikorski Piotr68.561.434565239.93
17Kaniewski Krzysztof1042.73461019.472822.862023.8510232.91
18Mickiewicz Maciej557570200
19Romaniuk Marcin26.3637.6916.925065195.97
20Rolle Michał59.0951.5463.18173.81
21Łątkowski Dawid18.183735.71103020150.89
22Silewicz Tomasz221031.1820.5926.3610120.13
23Lipowski Daniel50.9165115.91
24Brzycka Beata1052101020.5910112.59
25Holisz Tomasz4555100
26Holisz Tomasz5048.0898.08
27Szulc Dominika41.7630.7772.53
28Grotowski Tomasz10101910101069
29Przygodzki Piotr343468
30Muzalewski Marcin61.9261.92
31Pikul Sylwia1023.8526.3660.21
32Kotkiewicz Remigiusz4040
33Ruszkiewicz Marta101020