Liga Vera Sport

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Suma 7 najlepszych
1Jurkiewicz Łukasz90100809011580100655
2Wójcikowski Kamil8585858065858090590
3Sadowski Artur10095100909595575
4Milczarski Łukasz9590130100100515
5Otto Malwina6554707070756680496
6Makaro Przemysław70706037677085459
7Stawicki Andrzej54951109590444
8Dahmen Dietmar4557757667320
9Niewiadomski Piotr1979647570307
10Langner Eugeniusz6039652559248
11Zduńczyk Mariusz807590245
12Czerwińska Iwona60516073244
13Cieśliczka Jarosław34617275242
14Brzozowski Zbigniew2628615760232
15Szczurtek Piotr4539156365227
16Pająk Tomasz547585214
17Wiktorski Przemysław28406369200
18Pur Tomasz756542182
19Wywiał Grzegorz13526055180
20Wałecki Kajetan51362358168
21Roguski Daniel394565149
22Borkiet Adrian424849139
23Okrasa Piotr5780137
24Masica Ariel36100136
24Grabowski Michał5185136
26Mijas Piotr264255123
27Prączko Krzysiek5746103
28Rybarczyk Kamil100100
28Pawełczyk Daniel4852100
30Olk Konrad9595
31Olszewski Zbigniew30303191
32Sulej Michał9090
33Klemba Katarzyna334982
34Nowak Łukasz334881
35Walski Tomasz324375
36Sulimski Piotr5555
37Adamiak Michał222446
38Wróblewski Kacper3636
39Dorniak Radosław3434
40Osimowicz Grzegorz201131
41Olszyński Filip3030
42Wesołowski Robert2828
43Święciki Mateusz2424
44Sopek Mikołaj2222
45Stępniewski Michał2121
45Kaźmierczak Agata12921
47Pernej Piotr1818
48Skalski Tomasz1717
49Sułkowski Ryszard1616
50Ścibor Marta1414
51Grzelak Karolina1010