Liga Deblowa Badmintona

Pozycja Miejsce DrużynaRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Suma 8 najlepszych
1Ciesielski A. / Jadczyk M.281292,4302,6294,2312,4281,4297,2295,22356,4
2Juśkiewicz P. / Łucki R.241,6257,6265,8282256,4247,4254,8273264,4251,62105,6
3Pluta P. / Włodarczyk D.241,6252,8243,4270,8266,4244,6226,6288,8249,2243,42059,4
4Bukowska K. / Zając M.235217,4258,4206,2267,6218,2216,4244,8201,4233,61891,4
5Sampras P. / Renczyński W.245284,2284,2292,4291,6281,41678,8
6Tarnowski A. / Bajorek M.187,6204,2188240,8211,2201,4216,2193,6215,81891672,2
7Balcerzak G. / Łaszkiewicz P.246256,8259,4280,6250,4246,61539,8
8Witek K. / Zieńczak T.196,2206,2179,8204,6179203,6179,2184,41533
9Pucińska J. / Stelmaszuk M.257,2244,2269,6268,2231,8220,61491,6
10Śnieżek A. / Kuchta Ł.269,8255,6271,6266,6247,81311,4
11Radzka M. / Serwotka - kałużny B.227,4230,4251259,8223,41192
12Kamiński P. / Zając K.200187,6223,2193,6204,8182,41191,6
13Słomka P. / Jóźwik K.297,6303,2306268,21175
14Fabin K. / Radzki P.251,4291,8256,22671066,4
15Wróbel B. / Wróbel A.183191,2202,6219,6232,41028,8
16Skuza R. / Rubtsov M.231241,8228,4254955,2
17Łaszkiewicz P. / Dembowska-Gołąbek M.235249,6163,2248895,8
18Król M. / Kolenkiewicz M.283,2283,8304,8871,8
19Drapała R. / Styrkowiec P.213,2230,6256,6700,4
20Chalecki T. / Pawełko J.230,6235,6213,8680
21Habrych D. / Woźniak W.243,6214,4209667
22Wróbel J. / Hołownia M.221,4219206646,4
23Lasecki S. / Krawiec D.307,6296,6604,2
24Dmello C. / Wydra J.303,2281,8585
25Noname P. / Pasibrzuch A.282,4282,2564,6
26Sudoł A. / Sudoł W.192169,8193,4555,2
27Górski M. / Sudoł A.269,4284,6554
28Wasylik P. / Sudoł A.261,4273,4534,8
29Radzki P. / Iskra A.258,4271,2529,6
30Świr B. / Paluchniak M.271252,8523,8
31Łaszkiewicz P. / Kwikert K.258,8249,4508,2
32Przybylski S. / Ćwiąkała D.256,2243,6499,8
33Osmolski M. / Kruszka M.234,4257,4491,8
34Fedorowicz B. / Drapała R.241,2246,4487,6
35Jóźwik K. / Konofał A.246,2229,8476
36Fedorowicz B. / Kamiński P.247,8227,2475
37Fedorowicz B. / Łaszkiewicz P.229,4225,4454,8
38Zieliński K. / Cheński D.191,6214,4406
39Otocki J. / Tuła M.219182,2401,2
40Misterowicz Ł. / Staroń P.205,2191,6396,8
41Zuber M. / Staszak W.180,8213393,8
42Misterowicz Ł. / Niełacny P.188,6171,6360,2
43Radzki P. / Putteeraj A.313,8313,8
44Putteeraj A. / Iskra A.308,4308,4
45Kuchta Ł. / Iskra A.307,8307,8
46Kuchta Ł. / Lasecki S.307307
47Lasecki S. / Dąbrowski F.306,2306,2
48Wasylik P. / Słomka P.293,4293,4
49Stelmaszuk M. / Dmello C.287,2287,2
49Kurman R. / Łopusiewicz J.287,2287,2
51Stelmaszuk M. / Parma A.287287
52Pastuła K. / Berezowska O.285,6285,6
53Stelmaszuk M. / Galewski T.282,2282,2
54Janiaczyk D. / Stepańczak B.278,4278,4
55Łucki R. / Galewski T.278,2278,2
56Paluchniak M. / Wydra J.275,8275,8
57Mysłek K. / Kuchta Ł.269,8269,8
58Łopusiewicz J. / Jadczyk M.267267
58Iskra A. / Jakiel R.267267
60Pławiak S. / Pastuła K.266,8266,8
61Balcerzak G. / Urzędowski A.266266
62Kwikert K. / Jóźwik K.264264
63Radzka M. / Łopusiewicz J.261,2261,2
64Łopusiewicz J. / Stelmaszuk M.260,2260,2
65Konofał A. / Kwikert K.259,8259,8
66Drapała R. / Wróbel J.258,8258,8
67Wróbel B. / Wróbel J.257,4257,4
68Łaszkiewicz P. / Łaszkiewicz P.251,8251,8
69Przybylski S. / Robak W.246,8246,8
70Radzka M. / Kurman R.245,2245,2
71Wróbel J. / Winter K.244,2244,2
72Głodek P. / Kurman R.244244
73Sampras P. / Styrkowiec P.240,6240,6
74Dudycz J. / Wołejszo M.238,8238,8
74Dmello C. / Dabas R.238,8238,8
76Kubczyk J. / Wróbel P.236,2236,2
76Serwotka - kałużny B. / Kalinowski W.236,2236,2
78Wróbel B. / Arendarczyk R.234,6234,6
79Kurman R. / Frątczak J.233233
80Wasylik P. / Turłowicz P.232,4232,4
81Drapała R. / Kamiński P.232,2232,2
81Kurman R. / Serwotka - kałużny B.232,2232,2
83Kamiński P. / Dudycz J.231,6231,6
84Śnieżek A. / Serwotka - kałużny B.230,4230,4
84Robak W. / Płaneta S.230,4230,4
86Ciepła M. / Kuśnierz F.229,2229,2
87Fedorowicz B. / Dudycz J.228,2228,2
88Misterowicz Ł. / Otocki J.222,6222,6
89Wąsowicz J. / Stróżyński G.221221
90Wasiewicz N. / Zawer K.220,8220,8
91Wróbel J. / Arendarczyk R.219,4219,4
92Fedorowicz B. / Pietryga J.215215
93Frątczak J. / Babinets A.214,4214,4
94Sampras P. / Nagajek P.214214
95Pucińska J. / Sampras P.212,8212,8
96Sudoł A. / Żmudzińska K.207,8207,8
97Woźniak W. / Dudycz J.207207
98Wróbel J. / Wróbel A.206,6206,6
99Gundoju S. / Suresh V.204,4204,4
100Ostój S. / Majewski K.193,2193,2
101Wasylik M. / Wasylik P.189,2189,2
102Kurman R. / Lasota A.188,8188,8
103Wróbel A. / Hołownia M.168,6168,6
104Jednaki G. / Sudoł W.163,2163,2
105Uznański M. / Perczak K.160,8160,8
106Woźniak W. / Sudoł W.159,6159,6