Liga Deblowa Badmintona

Pozycja Miejsce DrużynaRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Suma 8 najlepszych
1Ciesielski A. / Jadczyk M.281292.4302.6294.2312.4281.4297.2295.22356.4
2Juśkiewicz P. / Łucki R.241.6257.6265.8282256.4247.4254.8273264.4251.6248.82105.6
3Pluta P. / Włodarczyk D.241.6252.8243.4270.8266.4244.6226.6288.8249.2243.42892105
4Bukowska K. / Zając M.235217.4258.4206.2267.6218.2216.4244.8201.4233.6250.41925.4
5Pucińska J. / Stelmaszuk M.257.2244.2269.6268.2231.8220.6275.41767
6Sampras P. / Renczyński W.245284.2284.2292.4291.6281.41678.8
7Tarnowski A. / Bajorek M.187.6204.2188240.8211.2201.4216.2193.6215.81891672.2
8Balcerzak G. / Łaszkiewicz P.246256.8259.4280.6250.4246.61539.8
9Witek K. / Zieńczak T.196.2206.2179.8204.6179203.6179.2184.41533
10Radzka M. / Serwotka-Kałużny B.227.4230.4251259.8223.4233.21425.2
11Śnieżek A. / Kuchta Ł.269.8255.6271.6266.6247.81311.4
12Kamiński P. / Zając K.200187.6223.2193.6204.8182.41191.6
13Słomka P. / Jóźwik K.297.6303.2306268.21175
14Fabin K. / Radzki P.251.4291.8256.22671066.4
15Wróbel B. / Wróbel A.183191.2202.6219.6232.41028.8
16Skuza R. / Rubtsov M.231241.8228.4254955.2
17Łaszkiewicz P. / Dembowska-Gołąbek M.235249.6163.2248895.8
18Król M. / Kolenkiewicz M.283.2283.8304.8871.8
19Drapała R. / Styrkowiec P.213.2230.6256.6700.4
20Chalecki T. / Pawełko J.230.6235.6213.8680
21Habrych D. / Woźniak W.243.6214.4209667
22Wróbel J. / Hołownia M.221.4219206646.4
23Zieliński K. / Cheński D.191.6214.4234.8640.8
24Lasecki S. / Krawiec D.307.6296.6604.2
25Dmello C. / Wydra J.303.2281.8585
26Noname P. / Pasibrzuch A.282.4282.2564.6
27Sudoł A. / Sudoł W.192169.8193.4555.2
28Górski M. / Sudoł A.269.4284.6554
29Wasylik P. / Sudoł A.261.4273.4534.8
30Janiaczyk D. / Stepańczak B.278.4254532.4
31Radzki P. / Iskra A.258.4271.2529.6
32Świr B. / Paluchniak M.271252.8523.8
33Łaszkiewicz P. / Kwikert K.258.8249.4508.2
34Przybylski S. / Ćwiąkała D.256.2243.6499.8
35Osmolski M. / Kruszka M.234.4257.4491.8
36Robak W. / Płaneta S.230.4260490.4
37Fedorowicz B. / Drapała R.241.2246.4487.6
38Jóźwik K. / Konofał A.246.2229.8476
39Fedorowicz B. / Kamiński P.247.8227.2475
40Fedorowicz B. / Łaszkiewicz P.229.4225.4454.8
41Kamiński P. / Dudycz J.231.6216.8448.4
42Otocki J. / Tuła M.219182.2401.2
43Misterowicz Ł. / Staroń P.205.2191.6396.8
44Zuber M. / Staszak W.180.8213393.8
45Misterowicz Ł. / Niełacny P.188.6171.6360.2
46Iskra A. / Wydra J.314314
47Radzki P. / Putteeraj A.313.8313.8
48Putteeraj A. / Iskra A.308.4308.4
49Kuchta Ł. / Iskra A.307.8307.8
50Kuchta Ł. / Lasecki S.307307
51Lasecki S. / Dąbrowski F.306.2306.2
52Jadczyk M. / Kuśnierz F.296296
53Wasylik P. / Słomka P.293.4293.4
54Stelmaszuk M. / Dmello C.287.2287.2
54Kurman R. / Łopusiewicz J.287.2287.2
56Stelmaszuk M. / Parma A.287287
57Pastuła K. / Berezowska O.285.6285.6
58Stelmaszuk M. / Galewski T.282.2282.2
59Sampras P. / Kolenkiewicz M.281281
60Kuchta Ł. / Sudoł A.278.6278.6
61Łucki R. / Galewski T.278.2278.2
62Paluchniak M. / Wydra J.275.8275.8
63Mysłek K. / Kuchta Ł.269.8269.8
64Łopusiewicz J. / Jadczyk M.267267
64Iskra A. / Jakiel R.267267
66Pławiak S. / Pastuła K.266.8266.8
67Balcerzak G. / Urzędowski A.266266
68Kwikert K. / Jóźwik K.264264
69Radzka M. / Łopusiewicz J.261.2261.2
70Łopusiewicz J. / Stelmaszuk M.260.2260.2
71Konofał A. / Kwikert K.259.8259.8
72Drapała R. / Wróbel J.258.8258.8
73Wróbel B. / Wróbel J.257.4257.4
74Łaszkiewicz P. / Łaszkiewicz P.251.8251.8
75Frąckowiak M. / Lis J.249.6249.6
76Przybylski S. / Robak W.246.8246.8
77Radzka M. / Kurman R.245.2245.2
78Wróbel J. / Winter K.244.2244.2
79Głodek P. / Kurman R.244244
80Konofał A. / Balcerzak G.243.8243.8
81Sampras P. / Styrkowiec P.240.6240.6
82Dudycz J. / Wołejszo M.238.8238.8
82Dmello C. / Dabas R.238.8238.8
84Kubczyk J. / Wróbel P.236.2236.2
84Serwotka-Kałużny B. / Kalinowski W.236.2236.2
86Wróbel B. / Arendarczyk R.234.6234.6
87Kurman R. / Frątczak J.233233
88Wasylik P. / Turłowicz P.232.4232.4
89Drapała R. / Kamiński P.232.2232.2
89Kurman R. / Serwotka-Kałużny B.232.2232.2
91Śnieżek A. / Serwotka-Kałużny B.230.4230.4
92Ciepła M. / Kuśnierz F.229.2229.2
93Fedorowicz B. / Dudycz J.228.2228.2
94Misterowicz Ł. / Otocki J.222.6222.6
95Wąsowicz J. / Stróżyński G.221221
96Wasiewicz N. / Zawer K.220.8220.8
97Wróbel J. / Arendarczyk R.219.4219.4
98Mysłek K. / Wróbel M.217.6217.6
99Fedorowicz B. / Pietryga J.215215
100Frątczak J. / Babinets A.214.4214.4
101Sampras P. / Nagajek P.214214
102Pucińska J. / Sampras P.212.8212.8
103Lasota A. / Puzio A.208.2208.2
104Sudoł A. / Żmudzińska K.207.8207.8
105Woźniak W. / Dudycz J.207207
106Wróbel J. / Wróbel A.206.6206.6
107Gundoju S. / Suresh V.204.4204.4
108Witek K. / Mróz A.203.4203.4
109Ostój S. / Majewski K.193.2193.2
110Wasylik M. / Wasylik P.189.2189.2
111Kurman R. / Lasota A.188.8188.8
112Sudoł W. / Zborowski K.185.4185.4
113Wróbel A. / Hołownia M.168.6168.6
114Jednaki G. / Sudoł W.163.2163.2
115Uznański M. / Perczak K.160.8160.8
116Woźniak W. / Sudoł W.159.6159.6