Liga Deblowa Badmintona

Pozycja Miejsce DrużynaRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Suma 4 najlepszych
1Ciesielski A. / Jadczyk M.281292,4302,6294,2312,41201,6
2Juśkiewicz P. / Łucki R.241,6257,6265,8282256,4247,41061,8
3Pluta P. / Włodarczyk D.241,6252,8243,4270,8266,4244,6226,61034,6
4Bukowska K. / Zając M.235217,4258,4206,2267,6218,2979,2
5Radzka M. / Serwotka - kałużny B.227,4230,4251259,8968,6
6Słomka P. / Jóźwik K.297,6303,2306906,8
7Tarnowski A. / Bajorek M.187,6204,2188240,8211,2201,4857,6
8Sampras P. / Renczyński W.245284,2284,2813,4
9Kamiński P. / Zając K.200187,6223,2193,6804,4
10Fabin K. / Radzki P.251,4291,8256,2799,4
11Śnieżek A. / Kuchta Ł.269,8255,6271,6797
12Wróbel B. / Wróbel A.183191,2202,6219,6796,4
13Witek K. / Zieńczak T.196,2206,2179,8204,6179786,8
14Skuza R. / Rubtsov M.231241,8228,4701,2
15Drapała R. / Styrkowiec P.213,2230,6256,6700,4
16Chalecki T. / Pawełko J.230,6235,6213,8680
17Łaszkiewicz P. / Dembowska-Gołąbek M.235249,6163,2647,8
18Lasecki S. / Krawiec D.307,6296,6604,2
19Noname P. / Pasibrzuch A.282,4282,2564,6
20Górski M. / Sudoł A.269,4284,6554
21Wasylik P. / Sudoł A.261,4273,4534,8
22Radzki P. / Iskra A.258,4271,2529,6
23Balcerzak G. / Łaszkiewicz P.246256,8502,8
24Pucińska J. / Stelmaszuk M.257,2244,2501,4
25Osmolski M. / Kruszka M.234,4257,4491,8
26Habrych D. / Woźniak W.243,6214,4458
27Fedorowicz B. / Łaszkiewicz P.229,4225,4454,8
28Wróbel J. / Hołownia M.221,4219440,4
29Radzki P. / Putteeraj A.313,8313,8
30Putteeraj A. / Iskra A.308,4308,4
31Kuchta Ł. / Lasecki S.307307
32Wasylik P. / Słomka P.293,4293,4
33Stelmaszuk M. / Dmello C.287,2287,2
33Kurman R. / Łopusiewicz J.287,2287,2
35Stelmaszuk M. / Parma A.287287
36Król M. / Kolenkiewicz M.283,2283,2
37Stelmaszuk M. / Galewski T.282,2282,2
38Łucki R. / Galewski T.278,2278,2
39Paluchniak M. / Wydra J.275,8275,8
40Świr B. / Paluchniak M.271271
41Mysłek K. / Kuchta Ł.269,8269,8
42Łopusiewicz J. / Jadczyk M.267267
43Pławiak S. / Pastuła K.266,8266,8
44Balcerzak G. / Urzędowski A.266266
45Kwikert K. / Jóźwik K.264264
46Łopusiewicz J. / Stelmaszuk M.260,2260,2
47Konofał A. / Kwikert K.259,8259,8
48Drapała R. / Wróbel J.258,8258,8
49Przybylski S. / Ćwiąkała D.256,2256,2
50Łaszkiewicz P. / Łaszkiewicz P.251,8251,8
51Fedorowicz B. / Kamiński P.247,8247,8
52Przybylski S. / Robak W.246,8246,8
53Jóźwik K. / Konofał A.246,2246,2
54Radzka M. / Kurman R.245,2245,2
55Wróbel J. / Winter K.244,2244,2
56Sampras P. / Styrkowiec P.240,6240,6
57Dudycz J. / Wołejszo M.238,8238,8
57Dmello C. / Dabas R.238,8238,8
59Kubczyk J. / Wróbel P.236,2236,2
60Drapała R. / Kamiński P.232,2232,2
61Kamiński P. / Dudycz J.231,6231,6
62Ciepła M. / Kuśnierz F.229,2229,2
63Fedorowicz B. / Dudycz J.228,2228,2
64Misterowicz Ł. / Otocki J.222,6222,6
65Wąsowicz J. / Stróżyński G.221221
66Wasiewicz N. / Zawer K.220,8220,8
67Wróbel J. / Arendarczyk R.219,4219,4
68Frątczak J. / Babinets A.214,4214,4
69Pucińska J. / Sampras P.212,8212,8
70Woźniak W. / Dudycz J.207207
71Misterowicz Ł. / Staroń P.205,2205,2
72Sudoł A. / Sudoł W.192192
73Kurman R. / Lasota A.188,8188,8
74Misterowicz Ł. / Niełacny P.188,6188,6
75Jednaki G. / Sudoł W.163,2163,2
76Uznański M. / Perczak K.160,8160,8
77Woźniak W. / Sudoł W.159,6159,6
78Dmello C. / Wydra J.
78Głodek P. / Kurman R.
78Gundoju S. / Suresh V.
78Śnieżek A. / Serwotka - kałużny B.
78Otocki J. / Tuła M.
78Wasylik M. / Wasylik P.
78Wróbel B. / Arendarczyk R.
78Wróbel J. / Wróbel A.
78Zuber M. / Staszak W.