Liga Deblowa Badmintona

Pozycja Miejsce DrużynaRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12 - Wielki Finał Suma 3 najlepszych
1Słomka P. / Jóźwik K.306,6306,4306,8299,6307,6298,8280,2308,6293,8923
2Ciesielski A. / Jadczyk M.285306,4243,2285297286,2292282,8310,6914
3Fabin K. / Renczyński W.295,8283,2291,8294,8294,6885,2
4Pycia T. / Sroczyński T.255,8262,4310280,2227852,6
5Łaszkiewicz P. / Kwikert K.285,6271,6287844,2
6Juśkiewicz P. / Łucki R.269,8266265,2281,2284268,6241,8254230,4265,8835
7Pucińska J. / Sampras P.284,2227230,6257,8248,2280,8246,2239,2251,6256,4257822,8
8Skuza R. / Rubtsov M.268,6243,4258,4239,4242244,2271265,8220,8805,4
9Balcerzak G. / Łaszkiewicz P.264,6281,8241,6229,6234,4788
10Śnieżek A. / Iskra A.254,2256,4273,2783,8
11Bukowska K. / Zając M.257,4231,4215,6235261,8219,2215,8237,2235215,8228756,4
12Wróbel B. / Wróbel J.242,2226,6241,2232,4243,4252229,6255,6242,6203244,6752,2
13Łopusiewicz J. / Pycia T.258,2246,4241,4746
14Fedorowicz B. / Łaszkiewicz P.256,6238245,4740
15Drapała R. / Woźniak W.238,8215,4219,4194,6258,8229,8727,4
16Tarnowski A. / Bajorek M.230,4207,4201,8222,6218200,4258,2213,6186,8192,2204,4711,2
17Drapała R. / Styrkowiec P.217248,6243,8709,4
18Radzka M. / Fedorowicz B.221,2245231225,2701,2
19Styrkowiec P. / Stelmaszuk M.230,8240,4229700,2
20Kamiński P. / Zając K.186,8247,6236,8205,6690
21Otocki J. / Tuła M.185,4216215,2616,6
22Lasecki S. / Krawiec D.308,2296,2604,4
23Radzki P. / Jadczyk M.257,8308,8566,6
24Chojnacki Ł. / Mazur B.281266,2547,2
25Śnieżek A. / Radzki P.265,6265,8531,4
26Śnieżek A. / Kuchta Ł.269,6258,4528
27Noname P. / Pasibrzuch A.200314514
28Dudycz J. / Wróbel J.267232,2499,2
29Puńko J. / Tutak G.267,6228495,6
30Łaszkiewicz P. / Dembowska-Gołąbek M.245,2246,2491,4
31Konofał A. / Balcerzak G.254,2233,8488
32Pławiak S. / Kiebus F.272,6214,8487,4
33Radzka M. / Kurman R.246,8205,2452
34Kamiński P. / Przybylski S.231,6219,8451,4
35Przybylski S. / Kaczor M.247203,2450,2
36Habrych D. / Woźniak W.216,4202,8419,2
37Dudycz J. / Sudoł W.213,6192,8406,4
38Misterowicz Ł. / Staroń P.205,6191,2396,8
39Radzki P. / Mazur B.308,6308,6
40Grabek K. / Średnicka M.297,2297,2
41Kłębczyk G. / Stelmaszuk M.288288
41Lasecki S. / Putteeraj A.288288
43Sroczyński T. / Stelmaszuk M.287,8287,8
44Łaszkiewicz P. / Łaszkiewicz P.285,6285,6
45Kwikert K. / Urzędowski A.282,4282,4
46Stelmaszuk M. / Skuza R.281,8281,8
47Górski M. / Turłowicz P.281,4281,4
48Król M. / Kolenkiewicz M.280280
49Śnieżek A. / Łaszkiewicz P.277,2277,2
50Styrkowiec P. / Łopusiewicz J.274274
51Śnieżek A. / Pastuła K.269,6269,6
52Radzki P. / Froś A.269,4269,4
53Wróbel J. / Winter K.267,8267,8
54Pławiak S. / Pastuła K.267,4267,4
55Iskra A. / Mysłek K.266,4266,4
56Pluta P. / Włodarczyk D.263263
57Dudycz J. / Stelmaszuk M.261,2261,2
58Łopusiewicz J. / Pucińska J.260,6260,6
59Szlehuber R. / Dmello C.260,4260,4
60Kuchta Ł. / Putteeraj A.259,8259,8
61Paluchniak M. / Stelmaszuk M.257,4257,4
62Dudycz J. / Pk. B.256,8256,8
63Kamiński P. / Stelmaszuk M.256,2256,2
64Wróbel R. / Marek K.256256
65Fabin K. / Pastuła K.252,6252,6
66Sampras P. / Puzio A.245,2245,2
67Kaczor M. / Świątek P.245245
68Fabin K. / Kuchta Ł.244,2244,2
69Wasylik P. / Turłowicz P.242,2242,2
70Pastuła K. / Tutak G.237,4237,4
71Kujawa E. / Nagajek P.237,2237,2
72Ciepła M. / Kuśnierz F.231,4231,4
73Wasiewicz N. / Zawer K.226226
74Kamiński P. / Bukowska K.219,2219,2
75Kamiński P. / Dudycz J.207207
76Hołownia M. / Arendarczyk R.204,4204,4
77Jednaki G. / Dudycz J.203,4203,4
78Fedorowicz B. / Kamiński P.201201
79Sudoł A. / Sudoł W.193,2193,2
80Hołownia R. / Hołownia M.188,4188,4
81Kujawa E. / Cato D.181,4181,4
82Wasylik M. / Wasylik P.181,2181,2