Liga Singlowa Badmintona

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Suma 3 najlepszych
1Grabek Krzysztof312309,2292,6311,2309,2307284,6310,6306,8933,8
2Wierciński Paweł270,4307,4306,6297,4286,4236,4287,2251,8257,4295,6292,4911,4
3Załuski Rafał281291,4309,6257,6241,8283,6269,6295,8272,6896,8
4Chojnacki Łukasz296,6257,8281,4269,2285,2243,4275,2292,8290269,8283,6879,4
5Kaczmarek Przemek270,6297,8270,8304,6873,2
6Radzki Paweł283,2259,8283,8298,8283,2258,4281,6266,6253,2865,8
7Kolenkiewicz Marcin281,6271,4293,6224,6222247,2846,6
8Łopusiewicz Janusz271244,2245,8270,4244269,8259,6286237,8284,4241,4841,4
9Sroczyński Tomasz241,2281,8263281,8272,8836,4
10Pycia Tomasz259,6284,4249,8245,8268,4271,2274,8273,2272270,8832,4
11Paluchniak Maciej263,6260256,2288,4251812
12Nakonieczny Radosław248,8238,8269,8281,2260,4811,4
13Stelmaszuk Maciej248233,2258,6232,8269,4266,8794,8
14Tutak Grzegorz264,2277235,2776,4
15Dulski Bartosz258,2255,4256,2230,2769,8
16Świr Badmintonowy223222,6255,4241,4230221,6248,6233,8214,8227,2262,2230,8766,2
17Ćwiąkała Dariusz219,4242229,8220219,6221256,8257,8243757,6
18Sampras Piter222,8194,4226,4215,4241,2241252,8238,8242,4222,6262,2757,4
19Przybylski Sławomir231,6203221,2257,2216,6200236,6248243,2247,2752,4
20Kłębczyk Grzegorz255,2213,4258237,8751
21Turłowicz Piotr221,8256,2248,4726,4
22Dróbka Jerzy242,4228241,4239722,8
23Puńko Jacek226,8232,6231,8225,8254,8719,2
24Kurman Radosław196,8217,8213,6223,6236,4227,6238,2216,4702,2
25Radzka Marta205,8193,8186,2204,4190224,4243,8228,2696,4
26Zięba Maciej213,8189,2202,8206,2231233,8230,8204,4212217695,6
27Pierzchała Jacek222,8219,4243,8686
28Olchawa Sławomir203,2234,8232670
29Paluchniak Adam232,8207,4227667,2
30Usiński Rafał217,4177,6183,8207,6218,2194,6173,6216,2228213,2663,6
31Marciniak Paweł219235,2202,6656,8
32Tarnowski Andrzej202,4192,6173203,4215168,2162,4215204,6193,4218,6217,8651,4
33Niedźwiedź Aleksandra209,4182,6212220,6642
34Lipiec Robert212220,6203,8181,8636,4
35Kamiński Przemysław173,6174,6184,2232,8217,4181,8634,4
36Zając Małgorzata206,4146218,6208,6633,6
37Śnieżek Aleksandra166,2204190,8198,6230,8633,4
38Nagajek Patrycja205,6180195,8209,8207,8623,2
39Styrkowiec Piotr167,2193,2229,6192,2193,2191,6189,8616
40Dzięgielewski Wiesław195,2206,6196,6598,4
41Tumidajewicz Jan156,4156172,4207183163,8175207,2597,2
42Orszewski Marcin191,2155,2190,6200,4195,8199,2595,4
43Zuber Marcin198,8185,4183192192,2583
44Brychcy Karol166148,8174,8182154,6214,2171571
45Ziółkowski Sławomir188168,4175,6202,4566
46Chojnicki Kamil198,2209,8120528
47Zuber Marcin181,2159,6127,8468,6
48Zieliński Szymon140,4160,2162,6463,2
49Frątczak Jan213205,6418,6
50Szczepaniak Dominik136,6119143,4399
51Drapała Robert202,2180,2382,4
52Hansen Michael185,8167,6353,4
53Fedorowicz Bartłomiej144167,6311,6
54Bartolik Tomek157,8153,4311,2
55Woźniak Mateusz307,8307,8
56Nawara Paweł142,8144,6287,4
57Froś Adam284,2284,2
58Nowakowski Łukasz280280
59Brojek Robert276,2276,2
60Goldwasser Zbigniew257257
61Renczyński Wojciech252,8252,8
62Pastuła Karol247,8247,8
63Jadczyk Michał242,4242,4
64Wróbel Bartosz233233
65Nowak Artur214,4214,4
66Borysiewicz Maciej186,4186,4
67Piasta Paweł186186
68Trzepacz Marcin183,4183,4
69Kamiński Przemek174,8174,8
70Kabaciński Mirosław169,4169,4
71Weiss Alan161,6161,6
72Dombka Rafał157,4157,4
73Olszewska Karolina152,8152,8
74Sudoł Witold135,2135,2
75Bochenek Łukasz119,4119,4
76Novolovskiy Arthur108108