Leszczyńska Liga Tenisa - debel

Pozycja Miejsce DrużynaI rundaII rundaIII rundaIV rundaSuma
1Kempa J. / Łagódka J.1009710097297
2Skorliński K. / Szurkowski M.919197100279
3Henczak M. / Lis D.858894267
4Zając M. / Maciejewski J.948585264
5Prus J. / Banaszak R.888288258
6Filima D. / Kukol O.10091191
6Rymwid W. / Wojciechowski R.9794191
8Kuliszak N. / Broniecki M.8279161