Menu
Logowanie
Facebook
Konto Bo5
Rejestracja
Instrukcja rejestracji
Kalendarz
SALB
I Kolejka
(2.10.2016)
II Kolejka
(29-30.10.2016)
III Kolejka
(26-27.11.2016)
IV kolejka
(17-18.12.2016)
V Kolejka
(14-15.01.2017)
VI Kolejka
(4.02.2017)
VII Kolejka
(4-5.03.2017)
VIII Kolejka
(12.05.2017)
X Kolejka
(1-2.06.2017)
X kolejka ostatnia
(3-4.06.2017)
SALB
Ranking
Analiza
Wykres
Statystyki
2016/2017
2016/2017
2015/2016
Pozycja
Miejsce
Gracz
I Kolejka
II Kolejka
III Kolejka
IV kolejka
V Kolejka
VI Kolejka
VII Kolejka
VIII Kolejka
X Kolejka
X kolejka ostatnia
Suma 8 najlepszych
1
Pierzyński Mateusz
99
93
94
100
100
100
98
99
98
99
793
2
Polonis Tomasz
100
100
95
94
99
99
100
100
98
791
2
Potorski Jacek
97
99
99
99
98
98
100
98
95
100
791
4
Orzechowski Robert
96
94
98
96
92
94
97
94
94
763
5
Pyta Sławek
91
93
95
97
95
97
93
95
756
6
Hałajda Sebastian
93
95
95
90
96
94
96
96
755
7
Startek Bartek
88
90
96
92
86
93
96
93
91
93
744
8
Dopieralski Paweł
92
91
97
93
89
92
95
94
743
9
Piórkowski Leszek
95
92
91
91
87
88
85
90
88
722
10
Żuromski Jacek
86
89
92
89
88
88
87
88
88
87
709
11
Urbanowicz Kamil
79
85
90
89
90
87
92
96
708
11
Urbanik Marta
85
88
90
88
84
92
86
89
90
708
13
Niegrebecki Jacek
98
98
98
96
91
99
97
677
14
Parus Arek
75
81
87
79
84
86
82
85
92
676
15
Kowalska Kamila
70
80
86
85
85
87
78
79
82
82
666
16
Sadkowski Marian
72
79
77
82
85
83
87
91
656
17
Jaworski Maciej
81
84
85
82
79
79
80
83
653
18
Bachul Tomasz
71
79
84
84
80
83
83
77
641
19
Bas Marcin
77
82
78
81
77
74
81
85
635
20
Pacewicz Miłosz
67
73
78
78
68
75
72
71
76
78
601
21
Muchalski Mirosław
73
75
79
77
64
70
69
70
72
585
22
Kotwas Piotr
78
83
83
74
78
76
69
541
23
Zieliński Sebastian
84
86
93
94
93
81
531
24
Wołk Adam
80
88
87
90
91
92
528
25
Kopeć Aleksandra
53
64
65
61
68
60
64
71
71
524
26
Orzechowski Kuba2
50
58
56
55
52
62
63
67
75
81
517
27
Szymala Bolesław
65
64
61
64
60
61
61
68
67
511
28
Stasiak Jan
74
76
81
70
66
71
66
504
29
Kruszelnicki Tomasz
66
72
72
65
73
72
74
494
30
Górkiewicz Kuba
64
65
54
57
51
56
54
60
67
68
491
31
Toporek Przemek
62
69
63
59
58
60
56
61
488
32
Łukaszewicz Marcin
76
76
81
78
86
89
486
33
Izbicki Michał
90
97
100
97
99
483
33
Błoński Zbyszek
56
60
54
57
59
62
66
69
483
35
Ryhanycz Jarek
63
66
67
67
69
69
75
476
36
Klukiewicz Darek
69
71
69
69
59
63
62
462
37
Starosielec Miron
72
73
81
72
79
80
457
38
Maziakowski Tomek
71
74
75
76
78
77
451
39
Pastuszka Agata
54
55
49
54
48
55
49
57
61
65
450
40
Łuczak Julia
55
54
51
56
46
51
51
56
60
62
445
41
Rynkieiwcz Radek
67
69
77
73
74
76
436
42
Maciocha Barbara
59
74
77
75
76
73
434
42
Pepke Mateusz
51
56
46
51
50
53
46
63
64
434
44
Łuczak Przemek
49
52
50
49
44
48
55
58
57
418
45
Paprota Bartek
76
80
81
86
70
393
45
Gołąbek Robert
60
66
65
62
72
68
393
47
Łuczak Monika
47
51
44
45
38
39
50
54
59
389
48
Dudka Gustaw
71
71
75
83
84
384
49
Zianowicz Bogdan
94
96
97
90
377
50
Rynkiewicz Kinga
68
74
73
80
80
375
51
Pokorski Staś
89
91
95
97
372
52
Maślanka Patryk
57
53
58
57
64
58
347
53
Orzechowski Kuba
89
82
91
80
342
54
Marcinkiewicz Piotr
82
87
76
83
328
55
Sebova Inna
52
85
89
89
315
56
Pierzchała Konrad
57
59
55
65
70
306
56
Hałajda Martyna
47
40
42
52
62
63
306
58
Matecka Agnieszka
39
49
41
51
57
58
295
59
Siewierski Marcin
65
68
77
79
289
60
Zwierkowski Łukasz
65
67
73
73
278
61
Czubaszek Sylwia
70
62
73
70
275
62
Olszewski Adam
55
66
67
65
253
63
Leśniewicz Piotr
82
84
86
252
64
Bronowicki Dariusz
61
60
59
56
236
65
Robb Peter
86
74
70
230
66
Jarmuż Marcin
77
80
72
229
67
Mikkel Albaek
52
58
53
63
226
68
Czaczkowski Norbert
50
43
59
56
208
69
Jaszkowski Kuba
43
52
52
59
206
70
Ożaroski Wojtek
63
70
68
201
71
Machałowska Ela
53
48
41
53
195
72
Pepke Sławek
48
45
54
45
192
73
Jędrzejewska Renata
47
50
47
47
191
74
Pietras Łukasz
58
64
66
188
75
Mnich Arek
53
66
66
185
76
Sakowski Łukasz
62
57
55
174
77
Zdunek Piotr
84
84
168
78
Słojewski Marcin
82
74
156
79
Olech Piotr
78
75
153
80
Gajewski Adam
75
61
136
81
Klapenda Piotr
68
63
131
82
Gajewski Ryszard
68
62
130
83
Gajewski Michał
67
60
127
84
Schabek Sabina
71
50
121
85
Pawlikowska Natalia
55
61
116
85
Maliszewska Aleksandra
56
60
116
85
Ciepiela Darek
59
57
116
85
Cegielska Asia
58
58
116
89
Gajda Piotr
52
49
101
90
Kamrowski Piotr
53
42
95
91
Sulowski Marcin
87
87
92
Chomicki Piotr
83
83
92
Walczak Adrian
83
83
94
Kaczmarek Maciej
64
64
95
Jaskowski Jędrzej
63
63
96
Renk Darek
61
61
97
Wilk Grzegorz
54
54
98
Chomicka Magda
48
48
99
Dąbrowski Krzysztof
46
46
100
Aleksander Boje
45
45
101
Orzechowska Asia
44
44
102
Albaek Markus
40
40
103
Koralewski Nikodem
0
103
Augustyniak Mirela
0
103
Szwedo Damian
0