Środy w Sportfit

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Suma 11 najlepszych
1Moczulski Łukasz979999909398576
2Niciński Jacek939593939490558
3Zawadzki Patryk981001009897493
4Kmiecik Michał9093928994458
5Walczak Krzysztof10097100100397
6Marcinkian Grzegorz97979296382
7Michalczyk Krzysztof96969693381
8Kwaśny Dariusz96949594379
9Bucholc Marcin91898991360
10Furmańczyk Tomasz9510099294
11Mikosza Dariusz929995286
11Sawicki Paweł949498286
13Nowek Marcin918892271
14Franczak Łukasz898788264
15Warżała Paweł9999198
16Szostak Daniel9898196
17Kwieciński Grzegorz9695191
18Białowolski Radosław9290182
19Winogrodzki Marcin9189180
20Mierzicki Remi8988177
21Politowicz Anika8690176
22Kmieć Monika8788175
23Pańczyk Arkadiusz9797
24Humeniuk Paweł9595
25Marszałek Henryk9292
26Pawlak Bartosz9191
26Szamrej Artur9191
28Ulzii Tumen9090