Środy w Sportfit

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 42 równoległe grupy z finałamiRunda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Gramy za Naszą Wolność!Runda 11Runda 12Runda 13Runda 14Runda 15Runda 16Runda 17Runda 18Runda 19Runda 20Suma 11 najlepszych
1Kraczkowski Przemysław99100991001001009410010010001001001001001100
2Zawadzki Patryk1009898989796100999909999100981088
3Moczulski Łukasz989910099989793989899929699991084
4Niciński Jacek93968995909092929509397899592951035
5Humeniuk Paweł95959386959195939893921026
6Bucholc Marcin949294919389918896929588971024
7Kmiecik Michał94908887949090940909394861004
8Gagalski Konrad89918686858685908593085898788970
9Kwaśny Dariusz93919691878898949090918
10Przyłuski Dariusz9797979299979695098868
11Politowicz Anika92899289086918987715
12Telus Mariusz9092889088868989712
13Franczak Łukasz92878986889009285709
14Biłas Łukasz95969487989697663
15Marcinkian Grzegorz939292095929896658
16Strugarek Mirosław949199979194566
17Szamrej Artur8785087909389531
18Furmańczyk Tomasz97930999897484
19Ulzii Tumen9791949193466
20Stasiak Maciej100959895388
21Białowolski Radosław969196940377
22Maj Remigiusz89909193363
23Walczak Krzysztof9997970293
24Michalczyk Krzysztof969696288
25Szostak Daniel9596096287
26Kwieciński Grzegorz909895283
27Stelmak Michał849191266
28Murawski Piotr858588258
29Dominiak Anna878684257
30Śmigielski Mateusz94094188
31Marszałek Henryk9193184
32Romański Krzysztof9999
33Chodań Jakub9797
34Szóstak Łukasz9494
35Rosół Paweł9090
36Gutowski Mateusz8989
37Osowski Remik8888
37Mierzicki Remi8888
39Rulewicz Adam87087
40Sienkiewicz Maciej00
40Piotrowski Karol00
40Ochociński Krzysztof00