Kielecka Liga Squash

Pozycja GraczI RUNDA2 RUNDA3 RUNDA4 RUNDA5 runda Suma Miejsce
Kowal Michał49050049049049024601
Giemza Mikołaj50047050050045024202
Leżuch Grzegorz47049048048048024003
Kumański Łukasz48048046046047023504
Figarski Jan43046047047050023305
Krysiak Grzegorz41042044044046021706
Sieradzan Michał42045042045039021307
Wójcik Michał40043045043042021307
Orzechowski Tomasz45040040041043020909
Kołodziej Marcin380410390420440204010
Gredka Norbert440380320370380189011
Pawlik Artur370390360360410189011
Jelonek Grzegorz370360370350400185013
Trybulak Paweł390370340390320181014
Misiuda Karol310350380380360178015
Pawelczyk Krzysztof460440410360167016
Skawiński Jan350330310340340167016
Hajnrych Jacek340320330300370166018
Nalepa Piotr330300300330330159019
Mochocki Grzegorz360340350400145020
Krawczyński Bartłomiej280290300350122021
Garbala Arkadiusz180260230280270122021
Grzegorczyk Rafał270230220230250120023
Kieres Monika280180200260260118024
Góra Piotr270260290300112025
Jaśkowski Piotr320310270190109026
Dostar Karol300290280220109026
Kulina Maciej280290190310107028
Świetlik Martyna240250250320106029
Bełkowski Marcin26022019025092030
Wróbel Waldemar43044087031
Przywara Andrzej25024018020087031
Januchta Michał24031028083033
Milcarz Jakub29019018066034
Duda Paweł27029056035
Soustrougne Vincent17021017055036
Osóbka Magdalena31017048037
Ziopaja Marcin21024045038
Cukrowicz Jacek24017041039
Grot Marcin38038040
Wojtasiewicz Arkadiusz36036041
Sawicz Daniel30030042