1. AZS E2System vs. Squash Team Radomsko II
Polinceusz Dariusz
201111 
92 
Goździkowski Marcin
Rosiak Robert
201111 
47 
Haś Marcin
Michałowski Tomasz
201111 
56 
Woch Paulina
Mankiewicz Michał
201111 
56 
Ciesielski Grzegorz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Lucky Losers vs. Squash Team Radomsko I
Cielecka Justyna
0288 
1111 
Kowalski Tomasz
Otto Malwina
0242 
1111 
Lewandowski Szymon
Kubis Kasia
0244 
1111 
Makowski Marcin
Klemba Katarzyna
0278 
1111 
Skalski Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Squash Team Bełchatów vs. Drink Team RYTM
Filipczak Arkadiusz
201111 
99 
Pawlak Dominik
Kretek Wojciech
201111 
55 
Pardyka Paweł
Torz Paweł
0289 
1111 
Łukasiewicz Maciej
Pawłowski Bartłomiej
0245 
1111 
Nyk Bogusław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Vera Squash Team vs. Vera Squash Team 2
Pająk Tomasz
201111 
41 
Langner Eugeniusz
Jesionowski Jarosław
201111 
24 
Rosiński Łukasz
Milczarski Łukasz
201111 
66 
Magin Patryk
Suliński Piotr
1212510
101112
Niewęgłowski Adam
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. AZS E2System vs. Hibi Team
Polinceusz Dariusz
0259 
1111 
Hibner Jacek
Rosiak Robert
0243 
1111 
Kilian Arkadiusz
Michałowski Tomasz
02111 
1311 
Gwóźdź Marcin
Mankiewicz Michał
201111 
00 
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. AZS Squash Team Kutno vs. Lucky Losers
Sapierzyński Robert
201111 
65 
Cielecka Justyna
Milczarski Łukasz
201111 
43 
Otto Malwina
Kowalski Marek
201111 
38 
Szczurtek Piotr
Grzegorek Andrzej
0200 
1111 
Klemba Katarzyna
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Drink Team RYTM vs. Vera Squash Team 2
Pawlak Dominik
201113 
011 
Wójcikowski Kamil
Łukasiewicz Maciej
201111 
96 
Śnieg Paweł
Nyk Bogusław
201111 
37 
Langner Eugeniusz
Andruszkiewicz Adam
201111 
73 
Magin Patryk
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Vera Squash Team vs. Squash Team Radomsko I
Walski Tomasz
0245 
1111 
Kowalski Tomasz
Pająk Tomasz
0267 
1111 
Lewandowski Szymon
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
201512 
1310 
Makowski Marcin
Milczarski Łukasz
201111 
92 
Skalski Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Hibi Team vs. Drink Team RYTM
Hibner Jacek
201111 
44 
Pawlak Dominik
Kilian Arkadiusz
2111911
6112
Łukasiewicz Maciej
Gwóźdź Marcin
2161111
1183
Nyk Bogusław
Pająk Tomasz
21111111
1398
Andruszkiewicz Adam
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Hibi Team vs. Lucky Losers
Hibner Jacek
201111 
58 
Cielecka Justyna
Kilian Arkadiusz
201111 
48 
Otto Malwina
Gwóźdź Marcin
201111 
95 
Szczurtek Piotr
Pająk Tomasz
201111 
50 
Kubis Kasia
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squash Team Bełchatów vs. AZS E2System
Filipczak Arkadiusz
0266 
1111 
Suwalski Hubert
Kretek Wojciech
1251110
11512
Polinceusz Dariusz
Torz Paweł
02107 
1211 
Sycz Paweł
Pawłowski Bartłomiej
2191111
1189
Mankiewicz Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squash Team Radomsko I vs. Vera Squash Team 2
Kowalski Tomasz
201111 
52 
Wójcikowski Kamil
Lewandowski Szymon
2191111
1183
Śnieg Paweł
Makowski Marcin
201111 
44 
Magin Patryk
Skalski Piotr
0252 
1111 
Niewęgłowski Adam
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Vera Squash Team vs. Squash Team Radomsko II
Jesionowski Jarosław
201111 
53 
Goździkowski Marcin
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
201111 
44 
Haś Marcin
Milczarski Łukasz
201111 
86 
Woch Paulina
Suliński Piotr
201111 
33 
Ciesielski Grzegorz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. AZS Squash Team Kutno vs. AZS E2System
Sapierzyński Robert
30111211  
6104  
Suwalski Hubert
Milczarski Łukasz
231155146
411111211
Tarsalewski Rafał
Kowalski Marek
32121111811
1485115
Sycz Paweł
Grzegorek Andrzej
03000  
111111  
Rosiak Robert
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. AZS Squash Team Kutno vs. Hibi Team
Sapierzyński Robert
0289 
1111 
Hibner Jacek
Milczarski Łukasz
0267 
1111 
Kilian Arkadiusz
Kowalski Marek
0298 
1111 
Gwóźdź Marcin
Grzegorek Andrzej
0200 
1111 
Pająk Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Dunlop Sport Squash Team vs. Lucky Losers
Pełczyński Adam
201111 
32 
Cielecka Justyna
Hemmerling Piotr
201111 
24 
Otto Malwina
Wieczorek Maciej
201111 
62 
Kubis Kasia
Florczyk Piotr
201412 
1210 
Klemba Katarzyna
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Dunlop Sport Squash Team vs. Vera Squash Team 2
Hemmerling Piotr
201111 
32 
Wójcikowski Kamil
Florczyk Piotr
201111 
45 
Śnieg Paweł
Wieczorek Maciej
201111 
23 
Rosiński Łukasz
Surray Peter
0297 
1111 
Niewęgłowski Adam
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Squash Team Bełchatów vs. Squash Team Radomsko II
Filipczak Arkadiusz
201111 
65 
Goździkowski Marcin
Kretek Wojciech
201111 
67 
Haś Marcin
Torz Paweł
21101111
1257
Woch Paulina
Pawłowski Bartłomiej
121185
71111
Ciesielski Grzegorz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Vera Squash Team vs. AZS Squash Team Kutno
Walski Tomasz
0247 
1111 
Sapierzyński Robert
Pająk Tomasz
201111 
67 
Milczarski Łukasz
Jesionowski Jarosław
0105 
011 
Kowalski Marek
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
201111 
00 
Grzegorek Andrzej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Dunlop Sport Squash Team vs. AZS E2System
Pełczyński Adam
30121111  
1063  
Suwalski Hubert
Hemmerling Piotr
30111111  
367  
Tarsalewski Rafał
Florczyk Piotr
30111111  
454  
Sycz Paweł
Wieczorek Maciej
30111111  
434  
Rosiak Robert
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Hibi Team vs. Squash Team Bełchatów
Hibner Jacek
201111 
27 
Filipczak Arkadiusz
Kilian Arkadiusz
21101111
1216
Kretek Wojciech
Gwóźdź Marcin
201111 
93 
Torz Paweł
Pająk Tomasz
0200 
1111 
Pawłowski Bartłomiej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: