1. AZS E2System vs. VERA Squash Team
Sadowski Artur
03389  
111111  
Sapierzyński Robert
Pająk Tomasz
03125  
111111  
Suwalski Hubert
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
03053  
111111  
Tarsalewski Rafał
Nyk Bogusław
311111511 
51115 
Rosiak Robert
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. AZS Łódź & Dunlop Sport Squash Team vs. Jutro Będzie Lepiej S
Lenz Cederic
30111111  
333  
Andruszkiewicz Adam
Hemmerling Piotr
30111111  
424  
Pardyka Paweł
Kischel Julian
30111111  
002  
Jankiewicz Rafał
Centkowski Mikołaj
30111111  
232  
Scylina Mariusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Squash Team Radomsko vs. mBank Squash Team
Gwóźdź Marcin
30111111  
854  
Kowalski Tomasz
Przybyłek Paweł
30111111  
985  
Lewandowski Szymon
Kucharski Marcin
30111211  
5108  
Makowski Marcin
Koliński Piotr
30111111  
263  
Skórniewski Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Jutro Będzie Lepiej Squash Team vs. Squash Team Radomsko
Andruszkiewicz Adam
03479  
111111  
Kowalski Tomasz
Gorzkiewicz Jarosław
03993  
111111  
Lewandowski Szymon
Jankiewicz Rafał
30111211  
9103  
Makowski Marcin
Scylina Mariusz
30111111  
642  
Skórniewski Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. VERA Squash Team vs. mBank Squash Team
Sadowski Artur
311111811 
59118 
Gwóźdź Marcin
Pająk Tomasz
3281211812
111091110
Przybyłek Paweł
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
03836  
111111  
Kucharski Marcin
Nyk Bogusław
311111812 
661110 
Koliński Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Jutro Będzie Lepiej Squash Team vs. mBank Squash Team
Przybyłek Paweł
311191111 
41183 
Andruszkiewicz Adam
Kucharski Marcin
30111211  
6105  
Pardyka Paweł
Koliński Piotr
13911811 
1151113 
Gorzkiewicz Jarosław
Wojciechowski Krzysztof
311161112 
611810 
Jankiewicz Rafał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squash Team Radomsko vs. VERA Squash Team
Sadowski Artur
1391186 
1191111 
Kowalski Tomasz
Pająk Tomasz
1311732 
8111111 
Lewandowski Szymon
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
30111111  
948  
Makowski Marcin
Nyk Bogusław
30111111  
383  
Skórniewski Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. AZS Łódź & Dunlop Sport Squash Team vs. mBank Squash Team
Przybyłek Paweł
03531  
111111  
Lenz Cederic
Kucharski Marcin
03457  
111111  
Wasilewski Jakub
Koliński Piotr
03165  
111111  
Kischel Julian
Wojciechowski Krzysztof
03637  
111111  
Centkowski Mikołaj
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. AZS Łódź & Dunlop Sport Squash Team vs. VERA Squash Team
Lenz Cederic
30111111  
361  
Pająk Tomasz
Hemmerling Piotr
30111111  
402  
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
Kischel Julian
30111111  
247  
Nyk Bogusław
Centkowski Mikołaj
30111111  
000  
Dyguda Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. AZS E2System vs. Jutro Będzie Lepiej Squash Team
Pardyka Paweł
13981112 
1111714 
Suwalski Hubert
Gorzkiewicz Jarosław
03547  
111111  
Tarsalewski Rafał
Jankiewicz Rafał
1369116 
1111911 
Rosiak Robert
Scylina Mariusz
038810  
111112  
Michałowski Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. AZS E2System vs. mBank Squash Team
Suwalski Hubert
238311119
11117911
Przybyłek Paweł
Tarsalewski Rafał
3211129611
91011119
Kucharski Marcin
Rosiak Robert
30111111  
009  
Koliński Piotr
Michałowski Tomasz
30111111  
756  
Wojciechowski Krzysztof
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Jutro Będzie Lepiej Squash Team vs. VERA Squash Team
Andruszkiewicz Adam
03065  
111111  
Pająk Tomasz
Pardyka Paweł
03638  
111111  
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
Gorzkiewicz Jarosław
039109  
111211  
Nyk Bogusław
Scylina Mariusz
1368116 
1111411 
Dyguda Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: