Bydgoska Liga Squasha "SquashPoint"

Pozycja Miejsce GraczWrzesień-ListopadGrudzień- StyczeńLuty 2015Marzec 2015Kwiecień 2015Maj 2015Czerwiec 2015Suma
1Kurdynowski Szymon196.993.710010010097.191.6779.3
2Kapuściński Bartosz187.510096.796.69794.294.4766.4
3Gudaczewski Paweł18990.690.293.29410097.2754.2
4Bobkowski Przemysław170.282.788.689.890.991.388.8702.3
5Michalak Paweł1788983.781.386.488.490.2697
6Kapuściński Rafał163.985.986.988.184.986.986682.6
7Albigowski Marek187.596.993.58374.365.159.3659.6
8Hełminiak Piotr163.984.372.276.289.485.587.4658.9
9Przybitkowski Kamil163.987.58284.787.975.366.3647.6
10Karaś Zbigniew159.268.677.177.983.48481.8632
11Pogonowski Piotr143.579.678.874.575.881.184.6617.9
12Skarbiński Przemysław1207885.386.480.478.271.9600.2
13Rudnicki Michał149.876.573.971.169.876.778.9596.7
14Ornowski Marcin132.567.170.672.877.473.874.7568.9
15Trydeński Michał152.974.975.56663.854.946.7534.7
16Grupa Wojciech87.151.454.360.978.989.8100522.4
17Sokołowski Andrzej110.660.859.257.468.379.676.1512
18Zachwieja Piotr126.371.864.150.657.766.569.1506.1
19Ladziński Michał82.456.165.769.472.870.977.5494.8
20Tarnoci Miroslav132.565.552.752.359.260.764.9487.8
21Bielicki Bartosz123.154.547.848.962.363.667.7467.9
22Mituś Krzysztof115.349.8515465.36856.5459.9
23Błaszkowski Łukasz135.757.655.947.251.750.549.5448.1
24Meckien Bartosz4045.157.664.366.869.580.4423.7
25Wojtczak Maciej9863.967.359.156.244.722.8412
26Skarbińska Agnieszka105.943.533.13748.756.462.1386.7
27Maciejewski Marek88.635.746.145.554.757.852.3380.7
28Grochowski Patryk68.252.962.462.653.247.631.2378.1
29Jamroszczak Jarosław90.246.744.526.829.140.450.9328.6
30Siodmiak Mikołaj68.240.439.642.142.643.336.8313
31Wadowski Bartosz83.94241.240.445.731.625.6310.4
32Jóźwiak Marek170.273.360.8304.3
33Firfas Rafał29.442.938.744.259.370.5285
34Gularski Łukasz72.932.536.335.3232039.6259.6
35Kempa Maciej23.126.530.247.253.555.1235.6
36Steinhagen Paweł58.826.329.833.638.125.820232.4
37Nowak Adam69.838.82023.42022.934228.9
38Strzyżewski Łukasz148.262.4210.6
39Przybitkowski Jarosław41.149.160.7150.9
40Szczepański Maciej2023.3202628.728.4146.4
41Kroll Adam35.137.548.1120.7
42Majewski Kamil32.134.542.5109.1
43Konopa Bartosz46.257.9104.1
44Kozłowski Krzysztof49.449.4
45Szufnarowski Przemysław45.345.3