4. U11 BAYERN vs. U11 POLAND 2
Bei der sandwisch Nina
03734  
111111  
Góra Zuzanna
Schalude-leuschne Mika
03865  
111111  
Lohmann Mateusz
Weishar Marc
231111797
67111111
Zdrojewski Antoni
Thornton Robin
30111411  
5128  
Klis Mikołaj
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. U11 POLAND 1 vs. U11 SWITZERLAND
Mierzejewska Natalia
30111111  
000  
Baumeler Danielle
Lohmann Szymon
30111111  
010  
Holdener Noel
Ptaszek Mateusz
30111111  
420  
Giancola Ramon
Solawa Jakub
30111111  
556  
Greter Nick
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. U13 CZECH REPUBLIC vs. U13 SWITZERLAND
10:00 11-05-2019, Kort: 5
Sezemska Aneta
30111111  
121  
Fisher Mona
Linhart David
237111141
11471111
Seitz Fabian
Martinovsky Vojtech
311111911 
55117 
von Aesch Mika
Walter Filip
30111111  
947  
Flückiger Liam
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. U13 POLAND 1 vs. U13 POLAND 2
10:00 11-05-2019, Kort: 1
Otrząsek Tola
031152  
131111  
Maziuk Maja
Samborski Jan
315111112 
119710 
Krysiak Karol
Jakubiec Antoni
30111112  
2310  
Stawarski Michał
Michniewicz Franciszek
30111111  
429  
Zdrojewski Tymon
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. U11 POLAND 1 vs. U11 POLAND 2
12:00 11-05-2019, Kort: 2
Mierzejewska Natalia
30111111  
664  
Góra Zuzanna
Lohmann Szymon
30111211  
8107  
Lohmann Mateusz
Ptaszek Mateusz
30111111  
414  
Zdrojewski Antoni
Solawa Jakub
30111111  
831  
Klis Mikołaj
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. U13 CZECH REPUBLIC vs. U13 POLAND 2
12:00 11-05-2019, Kort: 5
Sezemska Aneta
03753  
111111  
Maziuk Maja
Linhart David
30111111  
474  
Krysiak Karol
Martinovsky Vojtech
30111111  
866  
Stawarski Michał
Walter Filip
30111111  
255  
Zdrojewski Tymon
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. U13 POLAND 1 vs. U13 BAYERN
12:00 11-05-2019, Kort: 1
Otrząsek Tola
30111111  
655  
Hennig Hanna
Samborski Jan
30111111  
984  
Neumann Alexander
Jakubiec Antoni
30111111  
454  
Vogt Lenox
Michniewicz Franciszek
30111111  
134  
Karres Cedric
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. U11 CZECH REPUBLIC vs. U11 SWITZERLAND
12:00 11-05-2019, Kort: 3
Pelikanova Ella
30111111  
010  
Baumeler Danielle
Burget Adam
30111111  
282  
Holdener Noel
Dufek Mikulas
30111111  
677  
Giancola Ramon
Prochazka Antonin
318111111 
11848 
Greter Nick
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. U11 CZECH REPUBLIC vs. U11 POLAND 2
15:00 11-05-2019, Kort: 3
Pelikanova Ella
30111111  
658  
Góra Zuzanna
Burget Adam
13813310 
11111112 
Lohmann Mateusz
Dufek Mikulas
30111211  
5106  
Zdrojewski Antoni
Prochazka Antonin
30111111  
634  
Klis Mikołaj
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. U13 CZECH REPUBLIC vs. U13 BAYERN
15:00 11-05-2019, Kort: 1
Sezemska Aneta
30111111  
886  
Hennig Hanna
Linhart David
311111811 
58113 
Neumann Alexander
Martinovsky Vojtech
30111311  
4116  
Vogt Lenox
Walter Filip
30111111  
476  
Karres Cedric
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. U13 SWITZERLAND vs. U13 POLAND 2
15:00 11-05-2019, Kort: 5
Fisher Mona
03103  
111111  
Maziuk Maja
Seitz Fabian
30111111  
757  
Krysiak Karol
von Aesch Mika
13118114 
4111311 
Stawarski Michał
Flückiger Liam
30111111  
748  
Zdrojewski Tymon
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. U11 POLAND 1 vs. U11 BAYERN
15:00 11-05-2019, Kort: 2
Mierzejewska Natalia
30111111  
723  
Bei der sandwisch Nina
Lohmann Szymon
30111111  
438  
Schalude-leuschne Mika
Ptaszek Mateusz
30111111  
235  
Weishar Marc
Solawa Jakub
30111111  
213  
Thornton Robin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. U11 BAYERN vs. U11 SWITZERLAND
17:00 11-05-2019, Kort: 3
Bei der sandwisch Nina
30111111  
222  
Baumeler Danielle
Schalude-leuschne Mika
30111111  
258  
Holdener Noel
Weishar Marc
30111111  
463  
Giancola Ramon
Thornton Robin
03650  
111111  
Greter Nick
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. U11 POLAND 1 vs. U11 CZECH REPUBLIC
17:00 11-05-2019, Kort: 2
Mierzejewska Natalia
30111211  
6109  
Pelikanova Ella
Lohmann Szymon
30111111  
333  
Burget Adam
Ptaszek Mateusz
30111111  
126  
Dufek Mikulas
Solawa Jakub
30111111  
105  
Prochazka Antonin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. U13 POLAND 1 vs. U13 CZECH REPUBLIC
17:00 11-05-2019, Kort: 1
Otrząsek Tola
30111111  
866  
Sezemska Aneta
Samborski Jan
1391165 
1151111 
Linhart David
Jakubiec Antoni
03577  
111111  
Martinovsky Vojtech
Michniewicz Franciszek
30111111  
956  
Walter Filip
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. U13 SWITZERLAND vs. U13 BAYERN
17:00 11-05-2019, Kort: 5
Fisher Mona
03432  
111111  
Hennig Hanna
Seitz Fabian
311191111 
91173 
Neumann Alexander
von Aesch Mika
13116910 
8111112 
Vogt Lenox
Flückiger Liam
30111111  
356  
Karres Cedric
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. U11 CZECH REPUBLIC vs. U11 BAYERN
19:00 11-05-2019, Kort: 2
Pelikanova Ella
30111111  
144  
Bei der sandwisch Nina
Burget Adam
30111111  
386  
Schalude-leuschne Mika
Dufek Mikulas
30111111  
563  
Weishar Marc
Prochazka Antonin
30111111  
554  
Thornton Robin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. U11 POLAND 2 vs. U11 SWITZERLAND
19:00 11-05-2019, Kort: 3
Góra Zuzanna
30111111  
210  
Baumeler Danielle
Lohmann Mateusz
30111111  
455  
Holdener Noel
Zdrojewski Antoni
30111111  
899  
Giancola Ramon
Klis Mikołaj
03353  
111111  
Greter Nick
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. U13 BAYERN vs. U13 POLAND 2
19:00 11-05-2019, Kort: 5
Hennig Hanna
03023  
111111  
Maziuk Maja
Neumann Alexander
30131111  
1159  
Krysiak Karol
Vogt Lenox
231211968
107111111
Stawarski Michał
Karres Cedric
311181211 
311104 
Zdrojewski Tymon
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. U13 POLAND 1 vs. U13 SWITZERLAND
19:00 11-05-2019, Kort: 1
Otrząsek Tola
30111111  
005  
Fisher Mona
Samborski Jan
30111111  
548  
Seitz Fabian
Jakubiec Antoni
30111111  
599  
von Aesch Mika
Michniewicz Franciszek
30111111  
343  
Flückiger Liam
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: