30 -stka Magdy i Klaudyny kat. B+

Gracze

Howorko Bartosz

Wrocław, 1985  

OPEN

Kozłowski Roman

Wrocław  

OPEN

Iwaniec Marcin

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Grabowski Marcin

Wrocław  

OPEN

Kleczyński Marcin

Lubin, 1986  

OPEN

Kawalec Ireneusz

Jagodne  

OPEN

Zierkiewicz Piotr

Wrocław, 1989  

OPEN

Młyński Oskar

Wrocław, 1974  

OPEN

Bober Bartosz

Wrocław  

OPEN

Szczęsny Szymon

Wrocław, 1981  

OPEN

Lisiewicz Łukasz

Bolesławiec, 1984  

OPEN

Wilas Dawid

Bolesławiec, 1989  

OPEN

Podgórski Bartłomiej

Wrocław, 1991  

OPEN

Chlebowicz Piotr

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 1989  

OPEN

Wasilewski Jan

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Boniecki Rafał

Wrocław, 1989  

OPEN

Rogalski Mikołaj

Wrocław, 1989  

OPEN

Prokopiak Tomasz

Gliwice, 1989  

OPEN

Łyczko Paweł

Gliwice, 1983  

OPEN

Zarówna Klaudyna

Głubczyce, 1986  

OPEN

Czop Szymon

Konin, 1996  

OPEN

Kowalski Piotr

Bolesławiec, 1965  

OPEN

Waniak Zenon

Zakrzyce, 1961  

OPEN

Polakowski Jan

Wrocław, 1996  

OPEN

Szubert Jacek

Wrocław  

OPEN

Adamczyk Zbigniew

Wrocław, 1982  

OPEN

Żak Marcin

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Płaczek Maciej

Wrocław  

OPEN

Maciejewski Adam

Wrocław, 1983  

OPEN

Gnitecki Przemysław

Warszawa, 1977  

OPEN

Misiński Maciej

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Siciński Michał

Wrocław, 1977  

OPEN

Jerzykowski Krzysztof

Gliwice, 1975  

OPEN

Spławski Piotr

Wrocław  

OPEN

Bernat Bartłomiej

Wrocław, 1990  

OPEN

Krzyżaniak Mikołaj

Kraków, 1989  

OPEN

Owcarz Katarzyna

Świdnica  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Lubryka Dawid

Wysoka  

OPEN

Piechotka Tomasz

Warszawa  

OPEN

Maskiewicz Małgorzata

Wrocław, 1988  

DAMSKA

Wasilewska Kinga

Wrocław, 1984  

DAMSKA

Rohleder Katarzyna

Wrocław, 1980  

DAMSKA

Wysłocka Olga

Wrocław  

DAMSKA

Widuch Anna

Wrocław, 1984  

DAMSKA

Sielska Paulina

Wrocław, 1987  

DAMSKA

Chomicka Magda

Szczecin, 1989  

DAMSKA

Wilanowska Barbara

Wrocław, 1988  

DAMSKA

Kamińska Magda

Bogatynia, 1986  

DAMSKA

Tomaszewska Sylwia

Wrocław, 1984  

DAMSKA

Zaręba Anita

Wrocław, 1985  

DAMSKA

Kaniewska Emilia

Warszawa, 1999  

DAMSKA

Trojanowicz Aleksandra

Stanowice, 2005  

OU13, GU15

Becella Tymon

Radwanice  

OU13

Hyżyk Mikołaj

Wrocław, 2005  

OU13

Grobel Michał

Wrocław, 2008  

OU13

Kopacz Julia

Wrocław, 2008  

OU13

Wojtczak Jakub

Wrocław, 2004  

OU13

Trojanowicz Jakub

Stanowice, 2001  

OU17

Hyżyk Aleksandra

Wrocław , 2001  

OU17

Szewczak Michał

Wrocław  

OU17

Burak Julia

Krzeptów, 2001  

OU17

Durkalec Michał

Wrocław, 2002  

OU15

Pacholski Kacper

Wrocław  

OU15

Słabicki Mateusz

Wrocław, 2002  

OU15

Doniec Jakub

Wrocław  

OU15

Jaworski Adam

Wrocław, 2001  

OU15

Świdniak Jakub

Wrocław  

OU15

Mańk Jakub

Wrocław  

OU15

Burak Aleksandra

Krzeptów, 2001  

GU15

Kania Zofia

Żerniki Wrocławskie, 2002  

GU15

Juszczak Alicja

Wrocław, 2002  

GU15