Masters Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2016

Gracze

Grzechowiak Dorota

Poznań, 1979  

K35+

Witkowska Dominika

Warszawa, 1977  

K35+

Bogdanowicz Katarzyna

Zielona Góra, 1977  

K35+

Jarzembowska Maria

Pszczyna, 1978  

K35+

Buczkowska Ewa

Poznań, 1975  

K40+

Ksycińska-Rębiś Ewa

Częstochowa, 1975  

K40+

Liebert Karina

Ząbki, 1972  

K40+

Lipińska Joanna

Łódź  

K45+

Rycaj Magdalena

Warszawa  

K45+

Mendrek Danuta

Pszczyna, 1968  

K45+

Kamińska Beata

Jaworzno, 1968  

K45+

Szlesinger Jolanta

Siemianowice Śląskie, 1965  

K45+

Mateusiak Bartosz

Elbląg, 1981  

M35+

Janiszewski Michał

Łódź, 1980  

M35+

Mateusiak Arkadiusz

Elbląg, 1977  

M35+

Sas Paweł

Liszki, 1979  

M35+

Glaza Tomasz

Konin, 1980  

M35+

Szymczak Marcin

Siedlce, 1979  

M35+

Gidziński Bolesław

Warszawa, 1979  

M35+

Harpula Tomasz

Rzeszów, 1980  

M35+

Maciantowicz Maciej

Kraków, 1975  

M35+

Przybyłek Paweł

Łódź, 1978  

M35+

Krzywak Sławomir

Kraków, 1980  

M35+

Gigoń Grzegorz

Gliwice, 1981  

M35+

Nowak Jakub

Rzeszów, 1979  

M35+

Szczęsny Szymon

Wrocław, 1981  

M35+

Gajos Jakub

Łódź, 1978  

M35+

Duraj Wojciech

Kraków, 1977  

M35+

Kraśnicki Radosław

Rzeszów ?  

M35+

Nieradzik Marcin

Żory, 1978  

M35+

Michałowski Krzysztof

Lublin, 1980  

M35+

Gudaczewski Paweł

Bydgoszcz, 1979  

M35+

Filipczak Arkadiusz

Piotrków Trybunalski, 1981  

M35+

Lopatin Denis

Warszawa  

M35+

Karp Adam

Łódź, 1980  

M35+

Rygielski Rafał

Sosnowiec, 1978  

M35+

Michalak Radosław

Konin, 1977  

M35+

Dzierżęga Tomasz

Gliwice, 1977  

M35+

Kubat Marcin

Knurów  

M35+

Sowa Grzegorz Tiger

Zielona Góra, 1972  

M35+

Kopiec Tomasz

Łódź, 1975  

M40+

Kucharski Marcin

Łódź, 1972  

M40+

Kaczmarek Nikodem

Aleksandrów Łódzki, 1975  

M40+

Wolski Maciej

Częstochowa, 1973  

M40+

Sobczak Piotr

Grodzisk Mazowiecki, 1973  

M40+

Kasperek Michał

Gliwice, 1976  

M40+

Wrzosek Bartłomiej

Elbląg, 1974  

M40+

Znojkiewicz Rafał

Częstochowa, 1974  

M40+

Więcław Paweł

Kraków, 1974  

M40+

Pirtań Ziemowit

Piła, 1976  

M40+

Burak Michał

Wrocław, 1972  

M40+

Mościcki Artur

Łódź, 1972  

M40+

Hibner Jacek

Łódź  

M40+

Górski Norbert

Sosnowiec, 1974  

M40+

Cichocki Jakub

Zabierzów, 1975  

M40+

Chudzicki Bartosz

Poznań, 1976  

M40+

Smoleń Artur

Gliwice, 1976  

M40+

Łobos Mirosław

Gliwice  

M40+

Wajda Wojciech

Rydułtowy, 1975  

M40+

Gorzelak Piotr

Łódź  

M40+

Leśniak Grzegorz

Wrocław, 1974  

M40+

Ormianin Marcin

Dąbrowa Górnicza, 1973  

M40+

Wojtunik Bartłomiej

Mysłakowice, 1976  

M40+

Ciszewski Marcin

Łódź, 1974  

M40+

Kijewicz Piotr

Łódź  

M40+

Terlecki Jarosław

Wrocław, 1976  

M40+

Maliński Damian

Poznań  

M40+

Szota Michał

Częstochowa, 1971  

M45+

Stępnik Marcin

Łódź/Zabrze  

M45+

Osiniak Bartłomiej

Lublin, 1969  

M45+

Pazdaj Cezary

Piła  

M45+

Kozik Marcin

Zabrze, 1970  

M45+

Firfas Rafał

Maksymilianowo, 1971  

M45+

Drygalski Rafał

Łódź  

M45+

Krawczyk Jan

Zielona Góra, 1970  

M45+

Konopka Mikołaj

Gdańsk, 1971  

M45+

Szostek Paweł

Warszawa  

M45+

Serafin Tomasz

Mysłowice, 1968  

M45+

Grudziński Sławomir

Elbląg, 1968  

M45+

Cyran Dariusz

Mińsk Mazowiecki, 1970  

M45+

Dutka Dariusz

Nowy Sącz, 1967  

M45+

Smaga Marek

Nowy Sącz, 1967  

M45+

Kowalewski Jacek

Wrocław, 1967  

M45+

Michalski Piotr

Poznań, 1969  

M45+

Polinceusz Dariusz

Piotrków Trybunalski, 1971  

M45+

Roś Adam

Warszawa  

M45+

Woźnica Witold

Pilchowice  

M45+

Rembowiecki Arkadiusz

Zielona Góra  

M45+

Staniszewski Jacek

Zielona Góra  

M45+

Łuniewski Robert

Warszawa, 1967  

M45+

Mastalski Radosław

Łódź, 1966  

M50+

Krysicki Tomasz

Łódź, 1965  

M50+

Kowalski Piotr

Bolesławiec, 1965  

M50+

Bystrzejewski Andrzej

Warszawa, 1961  

M50+

Kobus Waldek

Warszawa, 1962  

M50+

Sienkiewicz Leszek

Warszawa, 1965  

M50+

Wilk Roman

Częstochowa, 1965  

M50+

Szymkowiak Mariusz

Poznań, 1961  

M50+

Błażyca Ireneusz

Mikołów  

M50+

Ładny Jacek

Warszawa  

M50+

Jabłoński Paweł

Luboń, 1966  

M50+

Gliwiak Robert

Czeladź, 1966  

M50+

Dunikowski Piotr

Lublin, 1963  

M50+

Grochowina Jacek

Warszawa, 1965  

M50+

Bochniarz Władysław

Nowy Sącz, 1965  

M50+

Kaczmarek Jerzy Piotr

Ostrów Wielkopolski, 1964  

M50+

Kędzierski Maciej

Ostrów Wielkopolski, 1964  

M50+

Pastusiak Jacek

Łódź  

M50+

Drużyński Mirosław

Ruda Śląska, 1956  

M55+

Czyżak Piotr

Poznań, 1961  

M55+

Seweryn Piotr

Wrocław  

M55+

Nitka Jacek

Warszawa, 1946  

M60+

Suski Jerzy

Warszawa, 1947  

M60+

Cygan Marek

Monheim Am Rhein, 1955  

M60+

Kaliski Wojciech

Warszawa, 1954  

M60+