Squash Zone Tour vol. 4 czyli Stacja Squash zaprasza do gry!

Gracze

Grzechowiak Jarosław

Poznań, 1990  

OPEN

Sierżant Adrian

Poznań  

OPEN

Drążkowiak Sebastian

Poznań, 1988  

OPEN

Kleszcz Piotr

Poznań  

OPEN

Wasiela Jacek

Poznań  

OPEN

Firfas Rafał

Maksymilianowo, 1971  

OPEN

Kapuściński Bartosz

Bydgoszcz, 1986  

OPEN

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

OPEN, Ou19

Osojca Mateusz

Szczecin, 1999  

OPEN, Ou19

Korsak Mikołaj

Bezrzecze, 2001  

OPEN, Ou19

Szenfeld Artur

Luboń, 1975  

OPEN

Hełminiak Piotr

Poznań, 1997  

OPEN, Ou19

Przybitkowski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1999  

OPEN, Ou19

Mikołajczak Piotr

Poznań, 1984  

OPEN

Kieruzal Piotr

Poznań, 1975  

OPEN

Jaworski Marcin

Poznań  

OPEN

Szymanowski Marek

Poznań, 1977  

OPEN

Zawalski Bartosz

Poznań  

OPEN

Zarówna Klaudyna

Głubczyce, 1986  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Forreiter Maciej

Skórzewo, 1999  

OPEN

Peukert Tomasz

Poznań  

OPEN

Śmiałek Maciej

Poznań  

OPEN

Dyrtkowski Dariusz

Turek, 1991  

OPEN

Kwaśniewska Karolina

Poznań, 1977  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Kraczkowski Przemysław

Szczecin, 1978  

OPEN

Chocholski Piotr

Poznań  

OPEN

Mróz Jacek

Wrocław, 1989  

OPEN

Misiński Maciej

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Kozłowski Łukasz

Wałbrzych, 1980  

OPEN

Kleczyński Marcin

Lubin, 1986  

OPEN

Piechotka Tomasz

Warszawa  

OPEN

Skarbińska Agnieszka

Bydgoszcz, 1982  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Chocaj Patryk

Kalisz, 1982  

OPEN

Czajczyński Daniel

Fabianów, 1984  

OPEN

Huber Ewa

Poznań  

DAMSKA

Kabacińska Julita

Poznań, 1982  

DAMSKA

Surdziel Aleksandra

Poznań, 1999  

DAMSKA

Sielska Paulina

Wrocław, 1987  

DAMSKA

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

Ou11, Ou13

Stawarski Michał

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2007  

Ou11

Zdrojewski Tymek

Poznań  

Ou11

Grobel Michał

Wrocław, 2008  

Ou11

Michniewicz Franciszek

Szczecin, 2007  

Ou11, Ou13

Ptaszek Mateusz

Dąbrówka, 2009  

Ou11, Ou9

Łysiak Igor

Szczecin  

Ou11

Szymaczek Piotr

Bogucin, 2004  

Ou13

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

Ou13

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

Ou13

Celm Maksymilian

Poznań, 2004  

Ou13

Szopiak Jakub

Szczecin, 2005  

Ou13

Krawczyk Tobiasz

Zielona Góra, 2004  

Ou13

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

Ou15, Ou17

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

Ou15

Felbór Tytus

Poznań, 2002  

Ou15

Klimowicz Dawid

Szczecin, 2002  

Ou15

Jagiełka Łukasz

Gdańsk, 2003  

Ou15

Józefkowicz Antoni

Gdańsk, 2004  

Ou15

Sikorski Marcin

Gdańsk, 2002  

Ou15, Ou17

Makowski Maksymilian

Gdańsk, 2002  

Ou15

Różak Axel

Poznań, 2001  

Ou17

Dybioch Leon

Wołczkowo, 2001  

Ou17

Kuliński Wojciech

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2001  

Ou17, Ou19

Szabelski Mateusz

Poznań, 1999  

Ou19

Kacprzak Kuba

Poznań  

Ou9

Zdrojewski Antoni

Poznań, 2010  

Ou9

Bielański Kacper

Szczecin  

Ou9

Urbańska Weronika

Gruszczyk, 2005  

Gu13

Otrząsek Tola

Szczecin, 2006  

Gu13

Tomczyk Aleksandra

Poznań, 2005  

Gu13

Grzechowiak Natasza

Chyby, 2004  

Gu13

Duszyńska Oliwia

Mierzyn  

Gu13