Dzień Niepodległości

Gracze

Rykowski Rafał

Wrocław  

OPEN

Przybysz Grzegorz

Polkowice, 1989  

OPEN

Wasilewski Jan

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Kleczyński Marcin

Lubin, 1986  

OPEN

Rogalski Mikołaj

Wrocław, 1989  

OPEN

Podgórski Bartłomiej

Wrocław, 1991  

OPEN

Wilas Dawid

Bolesławiec, 1989  

OPEN

Maciejewski Adam

Wrocław, 1983  

OPEN

Więcław Bartłomiej

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Grabowski Marcin

Wrocław  

OPEN

Rowba Sergiusz

Wschowa, 1986  

OPEN

Chlebowicz Piotr

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 1989  

OPEN

Świąder Michał

Wrocław  

OPEN

Szczęsny Szymon

Wrocław, 1981  

OPEN

Kostevich Aleksandr

Wrocław, 1994  

OPEN

Szubert Jacek

Wrocław  

OPEN

Watral Jakub

Legnica  

OPEN

Żak Marcin

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Wąsowski Paweł

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Lubryka Dawid

Wysoka  

OPEN

Adamczyk Zbigniew

Wrocław, 1982  

OPEN

Płaczek Maciej

Wrocław  

OPEN

Bellinger Mark

Tarnowskie Góry, 1971  

OPEN

Zalewski Jakub

Wrocław, 1981  

OPEN

Szkudlarek Michał

Wrocław, 1984  

OPEN

Dudek Kamil

Katowice, 1992  

OPEN

Bober Bartosz

Wrocław  

OPEN

Draus Alan

Wałbrzych  

OPEN

Dziewanowski Marek

Wrocław, 1978  

OPEN

Kozłowski Roman

Wrocław  

OPEN

Młyński Oskar

Wrocław, 1974  

OPEN

Kowalewski Jacek

Wrocław, 1967  

OPEN

Misiński Maciej

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Przybyłek Paweł

Łódź, 1978  

OPEN

Pietrzak Aleksander

Wrocław, 2000  

OPEN

Trojanowicz Jakub

Stanowice, 2001  

OPEN

Czajczyński Daniel

Fabianów, 1984  

OPEN

Sowa Grzegorz Tiger

Zielona Góra, 1972  

OPEN

Bobra Jacek

Wrocław, 1981  

OPEN

Cieślik Rafał

Lublin, 1973  

OPEN

Muszer Tomasz

Łaziska Górne, 1985  

OPEN

Laszuk Marcin

Bytom, 1988  

OPEN

Gierłachowski Jakub

Legnica, 1991  

OPEN

Gajewski Grzegorz

Szczecin, 1984  

OPEN

Kałędkiewicz Tomasz

Wrocław, 1979  

OPEN

Lisiewicz Łukasz

Bolesławiec, 1984  

OPEN

Wojciechowski Grzegorz

Wałbrzych, 1983  

OPEN

Konopka Maciej

Wrocław, 1962  

OPEN

Mazurczak Dominik

Wrocław  

OPEN

Shumarov Tashe

Wrocław, 1985  

OPEN

Maskiewicz Małgorzata

Wrocław, 1988  

DAMSKA

Wilanowska Barbara

Wrocław, 1988  

DAMSKA

Owcarz Katarzyna

Świdnica  

DAMSKA

Wasilewska Kinga

Wrocław, 1984  

DAMSKA

Czarzasta Agnieszka

Wałbrzych, 1990  

DAMSKA

Huseynova Anna

Katowice  

DAMSKA

Zawartka Anna

Katowice, 1986  

DAMSKA

Płaczek Aldona

Wrocław  

DAMSKA

Krzywicka Paulina

Warszawa, 1994  

DAMSKA

Rohleder Katarzyna

Wrocław, 1980  

DAMSKA

Bogdanowicz Katarzyna

Zielona Góra, 1977  

DAMSKA

Kaniewska Emilia

Warszawa, 1999  

DAMSKA

Piętak Ewelina

Wrocław  

DAMSKA

Widuch Anna

Wrocław, 1984  

DAMSKA

Tomaszewska Sylwia

Wrocław, 1984  

DAMSKA

Jarzembowska Maria

Pszczyna, 1978  

DAMSKA

Wilas Kamila

Nowogrodziec, 1990  

DAMSKA

Grobel Michał

Wrocław, 2008  

OU11

Mierzejewska Natalia

Wrocław, 2008  

OU11

Nogawka Maciej

Wałbrzych, 2007  

OU11

Poniatowski Mateusz

Wałbrzych, 2007  

OU11

Malon Jakub

Wałbrzych  

OU11

Graboń Lena

Wilczyn  

OU11

Opalski Grzegorz

Wałbrzych  

OU11

Bęben Aleksandra

Wrocław  

OU11

Durkalec Michał

Wrocław, 2002  

OU15, OU15 - Finały

Szymański Mikołaj

Bolesławiec, 2005  

OU15, OU15 - Finały

Lewkowicz Igor

Boguszów-Gorce, 2003  

OU15, OU15 - Finały