Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2014

Gracze

Wojnarski Marek

Kietrz  

OPEN

Grabowski Marcin

Wrocław  

OPEN

Terlecki Jarosław

Wrocław  

OPEN

Szczęsny Szymon

Wrocław, 1981  

OPEN

Głębocki Jakub

Szczawno-Zdrój, 1993  

OPEN

Świąder Michał

Wrocław  

OPEN

Kaleta Grzegorz

Pińczów  

OPEN

Filipowski Dariusz

Śrem, 1991  

OPEN

Stachowski Łukasz

Poznań, 1990  

OPEN

Suchocki Dominik

Kraków, 1982  

OPEN

Jankowski Marek

Warszawa  

OPEN

Sowa Grzegorz Tiger

Zielona Góra, 1972  

OPEN

Juzwa Łukasz

Gliwice  

OPEN

Maliński Damian

Poznań  

OPEN

Kowalski Dominik

Trójmiasto  

OPEN

Śmiałek Maciej

Poznań  

OPEN

Krzanik Jakub

Kraków  

OPEN

Sikora Grzegorz

Sosnowiec  

OPEN

Smoczyk Michał

Poznań, 1981  

OPEN

Kalinowski Kamil

Katowice, 1986  

OPEN

Michałowski Krzysztof

Lublin, 1980  

OPEN

Elsner Marek

Wrocław, 1983  

OPEN

Szymanowski Marek

Poznań, 1977  

OPEN

Ratigowski Marcin

Warszawa, 1972  

OPEN

Bosakowski Tomasz

Gliwice  

OPEN

Pyda Andrzej

Poznań  

OPEN

Kasperek Michał

Gliwice, 1976  

OPEN

Andrzejczak Karol

Poznań  

OPEN

Kotra Michał

Rzeszów, 1993  

OPEN

Karampotis Nikos

Bielsko-Biała, 1992  

OPEN

Czajczyński Daniel

Fabianów  

OPEN

Dominiak Kamil

Warszawa, 1980  

OPEN

Leżuch Grzegorz

Kielce, 1984  

OPEN

Klebba Łukasz

Rumia  

OPEN

Gil Bartosz

Bielsko-Biała  

OPEN

Kapral Dawid

Kraków, 1986  

OPEN

Pietras Krzysztof

Kraków, 1981  

OPEN

Pełczyński Adam

Poznań, 1995  

OPEN, BU19

Pach Piotr

Tarnowskie Góry  

OPEN

Wilczyński Tomasz

Kraków, 1985  

OPEN

Wasilewski Jakub

Zabrze, 1994  

OPEN

Olejniczak Robert

Żory, 1986  

OPEN

Szkudlarek Michał

Wrocław, 1984  

OPEN

Karwowski Marcin

Warszawa, 1991  

OPEN

Nowisz Wojciech

Warszawa, 1986  

OPEN

Łobos Mirosław

Gliwice  

OPEN

Kozłowski Rafał

Warszawa  

OPEN

Wolek Szymon

Tychy  

OPEN

Mazurkiewicz Filip

Kraków, 1995  

OPEN, BU19

Atras Przemysław

Kraków/Krasnystaw, 1984  

OPEN

Ciszewski Marcin

Łódź, 1974  

OPEN

Korostyński Damian

Kraków, 1976  

OPEN

Gigoń Grzegorz

Gliwice, 1981  

OPEN

Dziurzyński Paweł

Szczawnica  

OPEN

Rusek Stanisław

Kraków, 1993  

OPEN

Przytuła Michał

Poznań, 1986  

OPEN

Gajos Jakub

Łódź, 1978  

OPEN

Gajewski Grzegorz

Szczecin, 1984  

OPEN

Olejnik Damian

Szczecin, 1995  

OPEN

Kliś Maciej

Łodygowice, 1979  

OPEN

Popko Łukasz

Białystok, 1986  

OPEN

Muszer Tomasz

Łaziska Górne, 1985  

OPEN

Gorzelak Piotr

Łódź  

OPEN

Marszał Adrian

Kraków, 1996  

OPEN, BU19

Bolechała Tomasz

Kraków, 1979  

OPEN

Peukert Tomasz

Poznań  

OPEN

Kleszcz Piotr

Poznań  

OPEN

Kotra Mateusz

Rzeszów, 1992  

OPEN

Jachimowicz Michał

Mogilany, 1995  

OPEN, BU19

Dałek Marcin

Łódź  

OPEN

Czarnota Krzysztof

Poznan, 1988  

OPEN

Jurek Sławomir

Warszawa  

OPEN

Zajączkowski Jakub

Gliwice, 1991  

OPEN

Herzog Marcin

Poznań  

OPEN

Woda Sebastian

Krakow  

OPEN

Gajl Jan

Warszawa, 1993  

OPEN

Gałecki Tomasz

Poznań  

OPEN

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

OPEN, BU17

Machno Artur

Kraków, 1996  

OPEN, BU19

Krysicki Jakub

Łódź, 1989  

OPEN

Rykowski Rafał

Wrocław  

OPEN

Matejski Tomasz

Szczecin, 1994  

OPEN

Zjawin Jakub

Zielona Góra  

OPEN

Kamińska Magda

Bogatynia, 1986  

Kobiety

Zarówna Klaudyna

Głubczyce, 1986  

Kobiety

Sielska Paulina

Wrocław, 1987  

Kobiety

Borek Klaudia

Nawojowa, 1995  

Kobiety

Bellinger Karolina

Tarnowskie Góry, 1983  

Kobiety

Ryczko Magdalena

Oświęcim  

Kobiety

Tyma Karina

Gorzów Wlkp., 2000  

Kobiety, GU17

Buczkowska Ewa

Poznań, 1975  

Kobiety

Wszołek Karolina

Zakopane, 1978  

Kobiety

Juzwa Magdalena

Kraków, 1986  

Kobiety

Żabska Anna

Wałbrzych, 1980  

Kobiety

Krzywicka Paulina

Warszawa, 1994  

Kobiety

Skubis Jagoda

Wrocław  

Kobiety

Bogdanowicz Katarzyna

Zielona Góra, 1977  

Kobiety

Kotra Sylwia

Kraków, 1988  

Kobiety

Kapica Jolanta

Katowice, 1975  

Kobiety

Zawartka Anna

Katowice, 1986  

Kobiety

Kralewska Olga

Gdynia, 1976  

Kobiety

Szymaniak Kinga

Poznań, 1989  

Kobiety

Waszkiewicz Magdalena

Gdańsk, 1987  

Kobiety

Jurkun Anna

Warszawa, 1979  

Kobiety

Kornowska Małgorzata

Iława, 1992  

Kobiety

Kałmuczak Monika

Poznań, 1989  

Kobiety

Prędkiewicz Magda

Zielona Góra, 1979  

Kobiety

Surdziel Aleksandra

Poznań, 1999  

Kobiety, GU17

Miler Aleksandra

Lublin, 1984  

Kobiety

Kwaśniewska Karolina

Poznań, 1977  

Kobiety

Pawlak Iwona

Szczecin, 1981  

Kobiety

Ślipczyńska Alicja

Kraków, 1982  

Kobiety

Skałacka Joanna

Opole, 1987  

Kobiety

Poliwoda Magdalena

Kraków, 1985  

Kobiety

Małyszka Joanna

Poznań, 1979  

Kobiety

Gimzicka Ewa

Poznań  

Kobiety

Szlesinger Jolanta

Siemianowice Śląskie, 1965  

Kobiety

Grzechowiak Dorota

Poznań, 1979  

Kobiety

Sonik Julia

Sosnowiec, 1999  

Kobiety, GU15

Witkowska Dominika

Warszawa, 1977  

Kobiety

Kosińska Agnieszka

Gdynia, 1975  

Kobiety

Fordoński Aleksander

Warszawa, 2003  

BU11

Winiarek Szymon

Warszawa, 2003  

BU11

Ratajczak Krzysztof

Poznań, 2004  

BU11

Szymaczek Piotr

Bogucin, 2004  

BU11

Niedbała Jakub

Kraków, 2004  

BU11

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

BU11

Hernas Nataniel

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

BU11

Marciniak Mikołaj

Zielonka, 2003  

BU11

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

BU11

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

BU11

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

BU11

Drzycimski Dominik

Warszawa, 2004  

BU11

Woziwodzki Jakub

Wrocław, 2003  

BU11

Domagała Kuba

Wierzyce, 2003  

BU11

Sokołowski Julian

Przeźmierowo, 2003  

BU11

Moncznik Mikołaj

Zabierzów, 2003  

BU11

Gogol Jakub

Żory, 2004  

BU11

Krysiak Leon

Masłów, 2005  

BU11

Górecki Mateusz

Poznań, 2003  

BU11

Gołyga Rafał

Opole, 2003  

BU11

Celm Maksymilian

Poznań, 2004  

BU11

Wiechecki Mikołaj

Kraków, 2003  

BU11

Sienkiewicz Michał

Warszawa, 2005  

BU11

Nowak Piotr

Ząbki, 2001  

BU13

Janasiewicz Robert

Warszawa, 2001  

BU13

Ostrowski Jakub

Warszawa, 2001  

BU13

Jankowiak Makary

Poznań, 2002  

BU13

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

BU13

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

BU13

Wierzba Aleksander

Warszawa, 2002  

BU13

Hernik Adrian

Kraków, 2001  

BU13

Puzio Kuba

Warszawa, 2002  

BU13

Woziwodzki Filip

Warszawa, 2001  

BU13

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

BU13

Dybioch Leon

Wołczkowo, 2001  

BU13

Kuliński Wojciech

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2001  

BU13

Radlak Stanisław

Opole, 2002  

BU13

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

BU13

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

BU13

Korsak Mikołaj

Bezrzecze, 2001  

BU13

Kanton Aleksander

Warszawa, 2001  

BU13

Mołodecki Szymon

Opole, 2002  

BU13

Parafiński Jan

Poznań, 1999  

BU15

Fordoński Jakub

Warszawa, 2000  

BU15

Koch Mateusz

Sosnowiec, 1999  

BU15

Wierzba Andrzej

Warszawa, 2000  

BU15

Hernik Ernest

Kraków, 1999  

BU15

Śniady Igor

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2001  

BU15

Fortecki Piotr

Kraków, 1999  

BU15

Hrycaj Marcin

Warszawa, 2000  

BU15

Pietrzak Aleksander

Wrocław, 2000  

BU15

Szabelski Mateusz

Poznań, 1999  

BU15

Szawerda Marcin

Szczecin, 1998  

BU15

Wielgus Maksymilian

Zakopane, 2000  

BU15

Przybitkowski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1999  

BU15

Forreiter Maciej

Skórzewo, 1999  

BU15

Wróblewski Jakub

Żory, 2000  

BU15

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

BU15

Sienkiewicz Piotr

Warszawa, 2000  

BU15

Kot Gaweł

Warszawa, 1998  

BU17

Politański Maciej

Kraków, 1997  

BU17

Bendzera Bartosz

Libertów, 1998  

BU17

Osojca Mateusz

Szczecin, 1999  

BU17

Andree Wojciech

Poznań, 1998  

BU17

Sokołowski Łukasz

Przeźmierowo, 1998  

BU17

Majkut Daniel

Szczecin, 1998  

BU17

Szczepaniak Bartosz

Żory, 1997  

BU17

Stein Bartosz

Borówiec, 1999  

BU17

Żerko Mateusz

Dąbrówka, 1997  

BU17

Szewczyk Mateusz

Bielsko-Biała, 1999  

BU17

Borkowski Oskar

Szczecin, 1998  

BU17

Kralka Wiktor

Kraków, 1998  

BU17

Adamczak Jakub

Wilkanowo, 1997  

BU17

Miedziocha Cyprian

Poznań, 1997  

BU17

Brandys Michał

Kraków, 1996  

BU19

Czop Szymon

Konin, 1996  

BU19

Słowiński Maciej

Warszawa, 1996  

BU19

Wysocki Tymoteusz

Szczecin, 1997  

BU19

Pych Dawid

Świątniki Górne, 1997  

BU19

Kowalewski Konrad

Wrocław, 1995  

BU19

Szewczyk Filip

Częstochowa, 1997  

BU19

Grecki Kamil

Wałbrzych, 1996  

BU19

Wolańczyk Jan

Wrocław, 1996  

BU19

Wiąckiewicz Maria

Warszawa, 2004  

GU11

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU11

Rak Sonia

Dobra, 2003  

GU11

Sikora Marta

Bytkowo, 2003  

GU11

Szymańska Amelia

Jasin, 2003  

GU11

Miśkiewicz Iga

Poznań, 2003  

GU11

Oleksy Amelia

Poznań, 2003  

GU11

Ostrowska Ksenia

Wronczynek, 2003  

GU11

Tomczyk Aleksandra

Poznań, 2005  

GU11

Nowacka Pola

Poznań, 2003  

GU13

Patałąg Julia

Imielin, 2002  

GU13

Czekaj Natalia

Kraków, 2001  

GU13

Paradowska Zuzanna

Kiekrz, 2003  

GU13

Buczkowska Marta

Poznań, 2001  

GU13

Lubińska Dominika

Luboń, 2002  

GU13

Śmierzchalska Emilia

Poznań, 2003  

GU13

Kaniewska Emilia

Warszawa, 1999  

GU15

Wojciechowska Ewa

Warszawa, 2000  

GU15

Fortecka Anna

Kraków, 2001  

GU15

Marchelewska Karolina

Mierzyn, 1999  

GU15

Pilarski Julia

Szczecin, 2000  

GU15

Kupczyk Ewa

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 1999  

GU15

Kozaryn Michalina

Gorzów Wlkp., 1999  

GU15

Miedziocha Oliwia

Poznań, 2000  

GU15

Gacka Adrianna

Poznań, 1997  

GU17

Pilarski Hanna

Szczecin, 1998  

GU17

Paradowska Aleksandra

Kiekrz, 1998  

GU17

Czyżak Joanna

Puszczykowo, 1998  

GU17

Wróblewska Anna

Żory, 1997  

GU17

Wilkosz Anna

Kraków, 1998  

GU17

Chudzicka Julia

Poznań, 1996  

GU19