MySquash Junior Open kat. A

Gracze

Grobel Michał

Wrocław, 2008  

OU9, OU11

Bartosik Kacper

Poznań  

OU9

Czaplicki Mikołaj

Szczecin, 2008  

OU9, OU11

Ptaszek Mateusz

Dąbrówka, 2009  

OU9, OU11

Zdrojewski Antoni

Poznań, 2010  

OU9

Kujawa Juliusz

Poznań  

OU9

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU11, GU13

Góra Zuzanna

Kraków, 2009  

GU11

Ziąbska Melania

Warszawa, 2006  

GU11, GU13

Otrząsek Tola

Szczecin, 2006  

GU11, GU13

Kazanowski Nikodem

Warszawa, 2006  

OU11, OU13

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

OU11, OU13

Michniewicz Franciszek

Szczecin, 2007  

OU11, OU13

Stawarski Michał

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2007  

OU11

Bielański Kacper

Szczecin  

OU11

Zdrojewski Tymon

Poznań, 2007  

OU11

Kacprzak Jakub

Dąbrówka, 2007  

OU11

Tomczyk Aleksandra

Poznań, 2005  

GU13, GU15

Gałwa Aleksandra

Częstochowa, 2005  

GU13

Góra Jagoda

Balice, 2005  

GU13, GU15

Duszyńska Oliwia

Mierzyn  

GU13

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

OU13, OU15

Celm Maksymilian

Poznań, 2004  

OU13

Sztyber Aleksander

Warszawa  

OU13

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

OU13

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

OU13

Szymaczek Piotr

Bogucin, 2004  

OU13

Krawczyk Tobiasz

Zielona Góra, 2004  

OU13

Kozik Aleksander

Zabrze, 2004  

OU13

Sieradzan Wojciech

Kielce, 2004  

OU13

Figarski Jan

Skarżysko-Kamienna, 2004  

OU13

Szopiak Jakub

Szczecin, 2005  

OU13

Rak Sonia

Dobra, 2003  

GU15

Lubińska Dominika

Luboń, 2002  

GU15, GU17

Sęk Wiktoria

Kraków, 2002  

GU15

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

OU15

Durkalec Michał

Wrocław, 2002  

OU15

Felbór Tytus

Poznań, 2002  

OU15

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

OU15, OU17

Pol Jakub

Zabrze, 2002  

OU15, OU17

Pol Kamil

Zabrze, 1999  

OU15, OU17

Sikorski Marcin

Gdańsk, 2002  

OU15, OU17

Klimowicz Dawid

Szczecin, 2002  

OU15, OU17

Trojanowicz Jakub

Stanowice, 2001  

OU17

Kuliński Wojciech

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2001  

OU17

Korsak Mikołaj

Bezrzecze, 2001  

OU17, OU19

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

OU17, OU19

Dybioch Leon

Wołczkowo, 2001  

OU17

Boroń Emilia

Kraków  

GU17

Burak Julia

Krzeptów, 2001  

GU17

Burak Aleksandra

Krzeptów, 2001  

GU17

Hyżyk Aleksandra

Wrocław , 2001  

GU17

Górecka Aleksandra

Poznań, 2001  

GU17

Surdziel Aleksandra

Poznań, 1999  

GU19

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

OU19

Forreiter Maciej

Skórzewo, 1999  

OU19

Kraczkowski Damian

Szczecin  

OU19

Osojca Mateusz

Szczecin, 1999  

OU19